0 Sammler

Urheber

970 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 1 von 10)
NameGeborenGestorbenLieder
Gebhardt, Ernst Heinrich12.07.183209.06.1899107
Brockhaus, Carl07.04.182209.05.189968
Fröhlich, Hans Jochen  56
Hug, Eduard1859191552
Brockhaus, Wilhelm30.08.181931.10.188849
Bach, Johann Sebastian31.03.168528.07.175046
Lüling, Gundolf  46
Stein, Carl1824190245
Stoll, Andreas1837191842
Crüger, Johann09.04.159823.02.166235
Spitta, Carl Johann Philipp01.08.180128.09.185935
Meyer, Johanna1851192134
Bliss, Philip Paul09.07.183829.12.187633
Rappard, Dora01.09.184210.10.192328
Nägeli, Hans Georg26.05.177326.12.183627
Sankey, Ira David28.08.184013.08.190827
Silcher, Philipp Friedrich27.06.178926.08.186026
Crosby, Frances Jane (Fanny)24.03.182012.02.191526
Nicolai, Philipp10.08.155626.10.160825
Gerhardt, Paul12.03.160727.05.167625
Freylinghausen, Johann Anastasius02.12.167012.02.173924
Kübler, Theodor08.01.183218.08.190524
Waltersbacher, Paul  24
Erné, Jacques14.06.182505.04.188323
Redern, Hedwig von23.04.186622.02.193522
Gabriel, Charles Hutchinson18.08.185614.09.193222
Knecht, Justin Heinrich30.09.175201.12.181721
Kaufmann, J.  20
Vulpius, Melchior157007.08.161519
Hiller, Philipp Friedrich06.01.169924.04.176919
Rauschenbusch, Walter1861191818
Kaufmann, Fr. P.  18
Hänssler, Friedrich  17
McGranahan, James04.07.184009.07.190717
Beethoven, Ludwig van16.11.177026.03.182716
Tersteegen, Gerhard25.11.169703.04.176916
Jacobsen, J.  16
Bortnjanski, Dmitri Stepanowitsch28.10.175110.10.182515
Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Felix03.02.180904.11.184715
Poseck, Julius Anton Eugen von02.09.181606.06.189615
Gregor, Christian01.01.172306.11.180115
Doane, William Howard03.02.183223.12.191515
Kirkpatrick, William James27.02.183820.11.192114
Conrad, Adolf1871194814
Kocher, Konrad16.12.178612.03.187214
Lowry, Robert12.03.182625.11.189914
Brockhaus, Rudolf13.02.185619.09.193213
Woltersdorf, Ernst Gottlieb1725176113
Teschner, Melchior29.04.158401.12.163512
Zinzendorf, Nikolaus Ludwig Graf von26.05.170009.05.176012
König, Johann Balthasar28.01.169102.04.175812
Kniepkamp, Friedrich Wilhelm1859192612
Stebbins, George Coles26.02.184606.10.194512
Ettelt, Conrad  12
Neander, Joachim165031.05.168011
Schmolck, Benjamin21.12.167212.02.173711
Gellert, Christian Fürchtegott04.07.171513.12.176911
Knak, Gustav12.07.180627.07.187811
Ahle, Johann Rudolf24.12.162509.07.167311
Luther, Martin10.11.148318.02.154610
Knapp, Albert1798186410
Havergal, Frances Ridley14.12.183603.06.187910
Seibel, Manuel  10
Isaak, Heinrich145026.03.151710
Engelhardt, Hermann1872193810
Gastorius, Severus164708.05.168210
Haßler von Roseneck, Hans-Leo26.10.156408.06.161210
Krauss, Oliver1985 10
Drese, Adam162015.02.17019
Gohle, Emanuel186719379
Ebeling, Johann Georg08.07.163704.12.16769
Mason, Lowell08.01.179211.08.18729
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus27.01.175605.12.17919
Witt, Christian Friedrich166513.04.17179
Koch, Matthäus01.03.186223.05.19339
Lorenz, Edmund Simon13.07.185410.07.19429
Grafe, Heinrich Hermann03.02.181825.11.18699
Bourgeois, Loys151015619
Malan, Henry Abraham César07.07.178718.05.18648
Schop, Johann 16678
Egli, Johann Heinrich04.03.174219.12.18108
Schumm, Oskar186219398
Barth, Christian Gottlob31.07.179912.11.18628
Ulrich, Frank  8
Selnecker, Nikolaus06.12.153024.05.15928
Helder, Bartholomäus158528.10.16358
Lützel, Jacob (Johann) Heinrich30.08.182309.03.18998
Excell, Edwin Othello13.12.185110.06.19218
Mountain, James16.07.184427.06.19338
Brockhaus, Egbert  8
Mergner, Friedrich181818917
Lachenmann, Gottlob184519357
Bäßler, Johann Georg175318077
Weßnitzer, Wolfgang162916977
Klopstock, Friedrich Gottlieb02.07.172414.03.18037
Allendorf, Johann Ludwig Konrad09.02.169303.06.17737
Lavater, Johann Caspar174118017
Reinagle (Neffe), Alexander Robert21.08.179906.04.18777
Garve, Carl Bernhard24.01.176321.06.18417
Main, Hubert Platt17.08.183907.10.19257