0 Sammler

Urheber

1073 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 1 von 11).
NameGeborenGestorbenLieder
Gebhardt, Ernst Heinrich12.07.183209.06.1899116
Brockhaus, Carl07.04.182209.05.189968
Fröhlich, Hans Jochen  63
Lüling, Gundolf  53
Hug, Eduard1859191552
Brockhaus, Wilhelm30.08.181931.10.188850
Stein, Carl1824190249
Stoll, Andreas1837191846
Bach, Johann Sebastian31.03.168528.07.175046
Rauschenbusch, Walter1861191842
Bliss, Philip Paul09.07.183829.12.187641
Crüger, Johann09.04.159823.02.166238
Redern, Hedwig von23.04.186622.02.193537
Meyer, Johanna1851192137
Crosby, Frances Jane (Fanny)24.03.182012.02.191536
Sankey, Ira David28.08.184013.08.190835
Spitta, Carl Johann Philipp01.08.180128.09.185935
Jacobsen, J.  35
Rappard, Dora01.09.184210.10.192331
Nägeli, Hans Georg26.05.177326.12.183628
Silcher, Philipp Friedrich27.06.178926.08.186028
Nicolai, Philipp10.08.155626.10.160826
Gerhardt, Paul12.03.160727.05.167626
Kübler, Theodor08.01.183218.08.190525
Freylinghausen, Johann Anastasius02.12.167012.02.173924
Waltersbacher, Paul  24
Erné, Jacques14.06.182505.04.188323
Knecht, Justin Heinrich30.09.175201.12.181722
Vulpius, Melchior157007.08.161522
Hiller, Philipp Friedrich06.01.169924.04.176922
Gabriel, Charles Hutchinson18.08.185614.09.193222
McGranahan, James04.07.184009.07.190720
Kaufmann, Jakob1853 20
Hänssler, Friedrich  19
Tersteegen, Gerhard25.11.169703.04.176918
Kaufmann, Friedrich Paulus1886 18
Lowry, Robert12.03.182625.11.189917
Doane, William Howard03.02.183223.12.191517
Beethoven, Ludwig van16.11.177026.03.182716
Kirkpatrick, William James27.02.183820.11.192115
Bortnjanski, Dmitri Stepanowitsch28.10.175110.10.182515
Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Felix03.02.180904.11.184715
Poseck, Julius Anton Eugen von02.09.181606.06.189615
Gregor, Christian01.01.172306.11.180115
Knak, Gustav12.07.180627.07.187815
Woltersdorf, Ernst Gottlieb31.05.172517.12.176115
Hartmann, Alwin  15
Conrad, Adolf1871194814
Kocher, Konrad16.12.178612.03.187214
Mason, Lowell08.01.179211.08.187214
Zinzendorf, Nikolaus Ludwig Graf von26.05.170009.05.176014
Stebbins, George Coles26.02.184606.10.194514
Teschner, Melchior29.04.158401.12.163513
Brockhaus, Rudolf13.02.185619.09.193213
Schmolck, Benjamin21.12.167212.02.173713
König, Johann Balthasar28.01.169102.04.175813
Excell, Edwin Othello13.12.185110.06.192113
Neander, Joachim165031.05.168012
Gellert, Christian Fürchtegott04.07.171513.12.176912
Kniepkamp, Friedrich Wilhelm1859192612
Ettelt, Conrad  12
Ahle, Johann Rudolf24.12.162509.07.167311
Engelhardt, Hermann1872193811
Gastorius, Severus164708.05.168211
Luther, Martin10.11.148318.02.154610
Knapp, Albert1798186410
Havergal, Frances Ridley14.12.183603.06.187910
Seibel, Manuel  10
Isaak, Heinrich145026.03.151710
Root, George Frederick30.08.182006.08.189510
Haßler von Roseneck, Hans-Leo26.10.156408.06.161210
Bourgeois, Loys1510156110
Krauss, Oliver1985 10
Drese, Adam162015.02.17019
Gohle, Emanuel186719379
Schop, Johann 16679
Ebeling, Johann Georg08.07.163704.12.16769
Schumm, Oskar186219399
Weichert, Alexander187319459
Ulrich, Frank  9
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus27.01.175605.12.17919
Witt, Christian Friedrich166513.04.17179
Koch, Matthäus01.03.186223.05.19339
Main, Hubert Platt17.08.183907.10.19259
Kühn, Gotthelf Bernhard186319149
Lorenz, Edmund Simon13.07.185410.07.19429
Grafe, Hermann Heinrich03.02.181825.11.18699
Werner, Gunther  9
Malan, Henry Abraham César07.07.178718.05.18648
Lachenmann, Gottlob184519358
Egli, Johann Heinrich04.03.174219.12.18108
Barth, Christian Gottlob31.07.179912.11.18628
Selnecker, Nikolaus06.12.153024.05.15928
Helder, Bartholomäus158528.10.16358
Lützel, Jacob (Johann) Heinrich30.08.182309.03.18998
Bradbury, William Batchelder06.10.181607.01.18688
Mountain, James16.07.184427.06.19338
Whittle, Daniel Webster22.11.184004.03.19018
Brockhaus, Egbert  8
Müller, Clemens181518987