0 Sammler

Urheber

905 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 1 von 10)
NameGeborenGestorbenLieder
Gebhardt, Ernst Heinrich12.07.183209.06.189996
Brockhaus, Carl07.04.182209.05.189968
Hug, Eduard1859191551
Brockhaus, Wilhelm30.08.181931.10.188848
Bach, Johann Sebastian31.03.168528.07.175045
Stoll, Andreas1837191842
Crüger, Johann09.04.159823.02.166234
Spitta, Carl Johann Philipp01.08.180128.09.185934
Lüling, Gundolf  34
Meyer, Johanna1851192133
Fröhlich, Hans Jochen  32
Bliss, Philip Paul09.07.183829.12.187631
Nägeli, Hans Georg26.05.177326.12.183626
Sankey, Ira David28.08.184013.08.190826
Silcher, Philipp Friedrich27.06.178926.08.186026
Crosby, Frances Jane (Fanny)24.03.182012.02.191526
Gerhardt, Paul12.03.160727.05.167625
Freylinghausen, Johann Anastasius02.12.167012.02.173924
Waltersbacher, Paul  24
Kübler, Theodor08.01.183218.08.190523
Rappard, Dora01.09.184210.10.192323
Erné, Jacques14.06.182505.04.188323
Nicolai, Philipp10.08.155626.10.160821
Redern, Hedwig von23.04.186622.02.193521
Gabriel, Charles Hutchinson18.08.185614.09.193221
Knecht, Justin Heinrich30.09.175201.12.181720
Kaufmann, J.  20
Vulpius, Melchior157007.08.161519
Hiller, Philipp Friedrich06.01.169924.04.176918
Kaufmann, Fr. P.  18
Stein, Carl1824190217
Rauschenbusch, Walter1861191817
Hänssler, Friedrich  16
Bortnjanski, Dmitri Stepanowitsch28.10.175110.10.182515
Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Felix03.02.180904.11.184715
Beethoven, Ludwig van16.11.177026.03.182715
Poseck, Julius Anton Eugen von02.09.181606.06.189615
Gregor, Christian01.01.172306.11.180115
Kocher, Konrad16.12.178612.03.187214
Tersteegen, Gerhard25.11.169703.04.176914
Doane, William Howard03.02.183223.12.191514
Conrad, Adolf1871194813
Brockhaus, Rudolf13.02.185619.09.193213
Woltersdorf, Ernst Gottlieb1725176113
Lowry, Robert12.03.182625.11.189913
Kirkpatrick, William James27.02.183820.11.192112
König, Johann Balthasar28.01.169102.04.175812
McGranahan, James04.07.184009.07.190712
Ettelt, Conrad  12
Teschner, Melchior29.04.158401.12.163511
Gellert, Christian Fürchtegott04.07.171513.12.176911
Schmolck, Benjamin21.12.167212.02.173710
Seibel, Manuel  10
Zinzendorf, Nikolaus Ludwig Graf von26.05.170009.05.176010
Isaak, Heinrich145026.03.151710
Ahle, Johann Rudolf24.12.162509.07.167310
Engelhardt, Hermann1872193810
Gastorius, Severus164708.05.168210
Krauss, Oliver1985 10
Drese, Adam162015.02.17019
Gohle, Emanuel186719379
Neander, Joachim165031.05.16809
Ebeling, Johann Georg08.07.163704.12.16769
Mason, Lowell08.01.179211.08.18729
Luther, Martin10.11.148318.02.15469
Havergal, Frances Ridley14.12.183603.06.18799
Knak, Gustav12.07.180627.07.18789
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus27.01.175605.12.17919
Witt, Christian Friedrich166513.04.17179
Koch, Matthäus01.03.186223.05.19339
Haßler von Roseneck, Hans-Leo26.10.156408.06.16129
Stebbins, George Coles26.02.184606.10.19459
Bourgeois, Loys151015619
Schop, Johann 16678
Egli, Johann Heinrich04.03.174219.12.18108
Knapp, Albert179818648
Barth, Christian Gottlob31.07.179912.11.18628
Ulrich, Frank  8
Selnecker, Nikolaus06.12.153024.05.15928
Helder, Bartholomäus158528.10.16358
Lützel, Jacob (Johann) Heinrich30.08.182309.03.18998
Brockhaus, Egbert  8
Malan, Henry Abraham César07.07.178718.05.18647
Mergner, Friedrich181818917
Lachenmann, Gottlob184519357
Schumm, Oskar186219397
Weßnitzer, Wolfgang162916977
Klopstock, Friedrich Gottlieb02.07.172414.03.18037
Allendorf, Johann Ludwig Konrad09.02.169303.06.17737
Lavater, Johann Caspar174118017
Reinagle (Neffe), Alexander Robert21.08.179906.04.18777
Garve, Carl Bernhard24.01.176321.06.18417
Main, Hubert Platt17.08.183907.10.19257
Root, George Frederick30.08.182006.08.18957
Mountain, James16.07.184427.06.19337
Grafe, Heinrich Hermann03.02.181825.11.18697
Müller, Clemens181518986
Bäßler, Johann Georg175318076
Franck, Johann Wolfgang164417106
Schmidlin, Johannes22.05.172216.11.17726