0 Sammler

Urheber

1014 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 1 von 11)
NameGeborenGestorbenLieder
Gebhardt, Ernst Heinrich12.07.183209.06.1899110
Brockhaus, Carl07.04.182209.05.189968
Fröhlich, Hans Jochen  56
Hug, Eduard1859191552
Brockhaus, Wilhelm30.08.181931.10.188849
Lüling, Gundolf  49
Stein, Carl1824190248
Bach, Johann Sebastian31.03.168528.07.175046
Stoll, Andreas1837191842
Crüger, Johann09.04.159823.02.166236
Redern, Hedwig von23.04.186622.02.193536
Spitta, Carl Johann Philipp01.08.180128.09.185935
Meyer, Johanna1851192135
Jacobsen, J.  35
Bliss, Philip Paul09.07.183829.12.187634
Rappard, Dora01.09.184210.10.192331
Crosby, Frances Jane (Fanny)24.03.182012.02.191529
Nägeli, Hans Georg26.05.177326.12.183628
Sankey, Ira David28.08.184013.08.190828
Nicolai, Philipp10.08.155626.10.160826
Silcher, Philipp Friedrich27.06.178926.08.186026
Gerhardt, Paul12.03.160727.05.167626
Freylinghausen, Johann Anastasius02.12.167012.02.173924
Kübler, Theodor08.01.183218.08.190524
Waltersbacher, Paul  24
Erné, Jacques14.06.182505.04.188323
Knecht, Justin Heinrich30.09.175201.12.181722
Gabriel, Charles Hutchinson18.08.185614.09.193222
Rauschenbusch, Walter1861191821
Vulpius, Melchior157007.08.161520
Hiller, Philipp Friedrich06.01.169924.04.176920
Kaufmann, Jakob1853 20
Hänssler, Friedrich  18
McGranahan, James04.07.184009.07.190718
Kaufmann, Friedrich Paulus1886 18
Tersteegen, Gerhard25.11.169703.04.176917
Beethoven, Ludwig van16.11.177026.03.182716
Lowry, Robert12.03.182625.11.189916
Kirkpatrick, William James27.02.183820.11.192115
Bortnjanski, Dmitri Stepanowitsch28.10.175110.10.182515
Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Felix03.02.180904.11.184715
Poseck, Julius Anton Eugen von02.09.181606.06.189615
Gregor, Christian01.01.172306.11.180115
Doane, William Howard03.02.183223.12.191515
Hartmann, Alwin  15
Conrad, Adolf1871194814
Kocher, Konrad16.12.178612.03.187214
Knak, Gustav12.07.180627.07.187814
Woltersdorf, Ernst Gottlieb1725176114
Brockhaus, Rudolf13.02.185619.09.193213
Schmolck, Benjamin21.12.167212.02.173713
Zinzendorf, Nikolaus Ludwig Graf von26.05.170009.05.176013
Mason, Lowell08.01.179211.08.187212
Teschner, Melchior29.04.158401.12.163512
König, Johann Balthasar28.01.169102.04.175812
Kniepkamp, Friedrich Wilhelm1859192612
Stebbins, George Coles26.02.184606.10.194512
Ettelt, Conrad  12
Neander, Joachim165031.05.168011
Gellert, Christian Fürchtegott04.07.171513.12.176911
Ahle, Johann Rudolf24.12.162509.07.167311
Luther, Martin10.11.148318.02.154610
Knapp, Albert1798186410
Havergal, Frances Ridley14.12.183603.06.187910
Seibel, Manuel  10
Isaak, Heinrich145026.03.151710
Engelhardt, Hermann1872193810
Excell, Edwin Othello13.12.185110.06.192110
Gastorius, Severus164708.05.168210
Haßler von Roseneck, Hans-Leo26.10.156408.06.161210
Krauss, Oliver1985 10
Drese, Adam162015.02.17019
Gohle, Emanuel186719379
Schop, Johann 16679
Ebeling, Johann Georg08.07.163704.12.16769
Schumm, Oskar186219399
Weichert, Alexander187319459
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus27.01.175605.12.17919
Witt, Christian Friedrich166513.04.17179
Koch, Matthäus01.03.186223.05.19339
Kühn, Gotthelf Bernhard186319149
Lorenz, Edmund Simon13.07.185410.07.19429
Grafe, Heinrich Hermann03.02.181825.11.18699
Bourgeois, Loys151015619
Malan, Henry Abraham César07.07.178718.05.18648
Egli, Johann Heinrich04.03.174219.12.18108
Barth, Christian Gottlob31.07.179912.11.18628
Ulrich, Frank  8
Selnecker, Nikolaus06.12.153024.05.15928
Helder, Bartholomäus158528.10.16358
Lützel, Jacob (Johann) Heinrich30.08.182309.03.18998
Root, George Frederick30.08.182006.08.18958
Mountain, James16.07.184427.06.19338
Brockhaus, Egbert  8
Müller, Clemens181518987
Mergner, Friedrich181818917
Lachenmann, Gottlob184519357
Bäßler, Johann Georg175318077
Weßnitzer, Wolfgang162916977
Klopstock, Friedrich Gottlieb02.07.172414.03.18037