0 Sammler

Urheber

931 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 1 von 10)
NameGeborenGestorbenLieder
Gebhardt, Ernst Heinrich12.07.183209.06.1899100
Brockhaus, Carl07.04.182209.05.189968
Hug, Eduard1859191551
Brockhaus, Wilhelm30.08.181931.10.188848
Bach, Johann Sebastian31.03.168528.07.175044
Stoll, Andreas1837191842
Lüling, Gundolf  39
Spitta, Carl Johann Philipp01.08.180128.09.185935
Crüger, Johann09.04.159823.02.166234
Meyer, Johanna1851192133
Fröhlich, Hans Jochen  32
Bliss, Philip Paul09.07.183829.12.187631
Stein, Carl1824190230
Sankey, Ira David28.08.184013.08.190827
Nägeli, Hans Georg26.05.177326.12.183626
Silcher, Philipp Friedrich27.06.178926.08.186026
Crosby, Frances Jane (Fanny)24.03.182012.02.191526
Gerhardt, Paul12.03.160727.05.167625
Freylinghausen, Johann Anastasius02.12.167012.02.173924
Kübler, Theodor08.01.183218.08.190524
Waltersbacher, Paul  24
Rappard, Dora01.09.184210.10.192323
Erné, Jacques14.06.182505.04.188323
Nicolai, Philipp10.08.155626.10.160821
Redern, Hedwig von23.04.186622.02.193521
Gabriel, Charles Hutchinson18.08.185614.09.193221
Knecht, Justin Heinrich30.09.175201.12.181720
Kaufmann, J.  20
Vulpius, Melchior157007.08.161519
Hiller, Philipp Friedrich06.01.169924.04.176918
Rauschenbusch, Walter1861191818
Kaufmann, Fr. P.  18
Hänssler, Friedrich  16
Bortnjanski, Dmitri Stepanowitsch28.10.175110.10.182515
Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Felix03.02.180904.11.184715
Beethoven, Ludwig van16.11.177026.03.182715
Poseck, Julius Anton Eugen von02.09.181606.06.189615
Gregor, Christian01.01.172306.11.180115
Conrad, Adolf1871194814
Kocher, Konrad16.12.178612.03.187214
Tersteegen, Gerhard25.11.169703.04.176914
Lowry, Robert12.03.182625.11.189914
Doane, William Howard03.02.183223.12.191514
Brockhaus, Rudolf13.02.185619.09.193213
Woltersdorf, Ernst Gottlieb1725176113
Kirkpatrick, William James27.02.183820.11.192112
König, Johann Balthasar28.01.169102.04.175812
Kniepkamp, Friedrich Wilhelm1859192612
McGranahan, James04.07.184009.07.190712
Ettelt, Conrad  12
Neander, Joachim165031.05.168011
Teschner, Melchior29.04.158401.12.163511
Schmolck, Benjamin21.12.167212.02.173711
Gellert, Christian Fürchtegott04.07.171513.12.176911
Zinzendorf, Nikolaus Ludwig Graf von26.05.170009.05.176011
Havergal, Frances Ridley14.12.183603.06.187910
Knak, Gustav12.07.180627.07.187810
Seibel, Manuel  10
Isaak, Heinrich145026.03.151710
Ahle, Johann Rudolf24.12.162509.07.167310
Engelhardt, Hermann1872193810
Gastorius, Severus164708.05.168210
Stebbins, George Coles26.02.184606.10.194510
Krauss, Oliver1985 10
Drese, Adam162015.02.17019
Gohle, Emanuel186719379
Ebeling, Johann Georg08.07.163704.12.16769
Mason, Lowell08.01.179211.08.18729
Luther, Martin10.11.148318.02.15469
Knapp, Albert179818649
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus27.01.175605.12.17919
Witt, Christian Friedrich166513.04.17179
Koch, Matthäus01.03.186223.05.19339
Haßler von Roseneck, Hans-Leo26.10.156408.06.16129
Lorenz, Edmund Simon13.07.185410.07.19429
Bourgeois, Loys151015619
Schop, Johann 16678
Egli, Johann Heinrich04.03.174219.12.18108
Barth, Christian Gottlob31.07.179912.11.18628
Ulrich, Frank  8
Selnecker, Nikolaus06.12.153024.05.15928
Helder, Bartholomäus158528.10.16358
Lützel, Jacob (Johann) Heinrich30.08.182309.03.18998
Brockhaus, Egbert  8
Malan, Henry Abraham César07.07.178718.05.18647
Mergner, Friedrich181818917
Lachenmann, Gottlob184519357
Schumm, Oskar186219397
Weßnitzer, Wolfgang162916977
Klopstock, Friedrich Gottlieb02.07.172414.03.18037
Allendorf, Johann Ludwig Konrad09.02.169303.06.17737
Lavater, Johann Caspar174118017
Reinagle (Neffe), Alexander Robert21.08.179906.04.18777
Garve, Carl Bernhard24.01.176321.06.18417
Main, Hubert Platt17.08.183907.10.19257
Root, George Frederick30.08.182006.08.18957
Mountain, James16.07.184427.06.19337
Towner, Daniel Brink05.04.185003.10.19197
Grafe, Heinrich Hermann03.02.181825.11.18697
Müller, Clemens181518986