0 Sammler

Urheber

931 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 6 von 10)
NameGeboren GestorbenLieder
Schenkendorf, Max von11.12.178311.12.18171
Schenkendorf, Max von11.12.178311.12.18171
Heber, Reginald21.04.178303.04.18261
Fink, Gottfried Wilhelm178318462
Döring, Karl August178318446
Williams, C. C.178218822
Glaeser, Carl Gotthelf (der Jüngere)178118293
Sulger, Andreas19.12.177902.12.18301
Reichardt, Louise11.04.177917.11.18262
Zeller, Christian Heinrich29.03.177918.05.18604
Brentano de La Roche, Clemens Wenzeslaus09.09.177828.07.18421
Flemming, Friedrich Ferdinand28.02.177827.05.18131
Tobler, Johann Heinrich14.01.177716.02.18381
Hohlfeldt, Christoph Christian09.08.177607.08.18492
Jarman, Thomas177618611
Bastié, Barthélémy177618111
Harder, August17.07.177522.10.18131
Neumann, Johann Philipp27.12.177403.10.18492
Wessenberg, Ignaz Franz Freiherr von04.11.177409.08.18601
Bahnmeier, Jonathan Friedrich12.07.177418.08.18411
Goßner, Johannes Evangelista14.12.177330.03.18582
Hellwig, Ludwig23.07.177324.11.18381
Nägeli, Hans Georg26.05.177326.12.183626
Hardenberg (Novalis), Friedrich Philipp von02.05.177225.03.18011
Bourne, Hugh03.04.177211.10.18521
Scholinus, Friedrich Karl Ludwig177218161
Montgomery, James04.11.177130.04.18541
Beethoven, Ludwig van16.11.177026.03.182715
Gardiner, William15.03.177016.11.18533
Rinck, Johann Christian Heinrich177018463
Arndt, Ernst Moritz26.12.176929.01.18602
Schmid, Johann Christoph Friedrich von15.08.176803.09.18541
Cadbury, Richard176813.03.18601
Magenau, Rudolf Friedrich Heinrich05.12.176723.04.18461
Sörensen, Johannes176718312
Krummacher, Friedrich Adolf176718453
Weller, Johann Georg30.03.176611.03.18261
Schwarz, Friedrich Heinrich Christian176618371
Gessner, Georg16.03.176528.07.18432
Ritter, Johann Peter02.07.176301.08.18463
Garve, Carl Bernhard24.01.176321.06.18417
Urner, Anna Barbara176318031
Matthisson, Friedrich von23.01.176112.03.18311
Stevenson, John Andrew176114.09.18332
Cherubini, Luigi14.09.176015.03.18421
Beneken, Friedrich Burchard13.08.176022.09.18181
Zumsteeg, Johann Rudolf10.01.176027.01.18021
Husband, John Jenkins176019.03.18251
Auberlen, Samuel Gottlob23.11.175823.08.18291
Fickert, Georg Friedrich20.11.175806.05.18151
Weddigen, Peter Florenz18.06.175811.09.18091
Hahn, Johann Michael02.02.175820.01.18192
Bertsch, Albert Peter175818201
Pleyel, Ignaz Josef18.06.175714.11.18312
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus27.01.175605.12.17919
Niemeyer, August Hermann01.09.175407.07.18282
Herrosee, Karl Friedrich Wilhelm31.07.175408.01.18211
Hoffmeister, Franz Anton12.05.175409.02.18121
Schicht, Johann Gottfried29.09.175316.02.18233
Bäßler, Johann Georg175318076
Rudolphi, Carolina Christiana Louisa175318111
Reichardt, Johann Friedrich25.11.175227.06.18142
Knecht, Justin Heinrich30.09.175201.12.181720
Salomon, Wolf175218061
Bortnjanski, Dmitri Stepanowitsch28.10.175110.10.182515
Pregrizer, Christian Gottlob18.03.175130.10.18241
Sailer, Johann Michael175118321
Walder, Johann Jakob175018174
Hainlin, Johann Ludwig Friedrich175018244
Schöner, Johann Gottfried15.04.174928.06.18182
Schulz, Johann Abraham Peter31.03.174710.06.18006
Berger, Johann Wilhelm174718292
Clemens, Christian Gottfried174318152
Egli, Johann Heinrich04.03.174219.12.18108
Lavater, Johann Caspar174118017
Toplady, Augustus Montague04.11.174011.08.17782
Claudius, Matthias15.08.174021.01.18153
Sturm, Christoph Christian25.01.174026.08.17861
Fawcett, John06.01.174025.07.18171
Webbe, Samuel174018161
Jorissen, Matthias26.10.173913.01.18233
Hermes, Johann Timotheus31.05.173824.07.18212
Haydn, Johann Michael14.09.173710.08.18063
Fasch, Carl Friedrich Christian18.11.173603.08.18001
Hermes, Johann August24.08.173606.01.18221
Buttstett, Franz Vollrath02.04.173507.05.18141
Kühnau, Johann Christoph10.02.173513.10.18052
Funk, Gottfried Benedikt29.11.173418.06.18142
Teller, Wilhelm Abraham09.01.173409.12.18041
Haydn, Joseph173231.05.18095
Cowper, William26.11.173125.04.18001
Zollikofer, Georg Joachim05.08.173022.01.17881
Hiller, Johann Adam25.12.172816.06.18041
Patzke, Johann Samuel24.10.172714.12.17871
Zinzendorf, Christian Renatus Graf von19.09.172728.05.17521
Jones, William30.07.172606.01.18001
Burney, Charles07.04.172612.04.18141
Newton, John24.07.172521.12.18073
Woltersdorf, Ernst Gottlieb1725176113
Neander, Christian Friedrich26.12.172421.07.18021