0 Sammler

Urheber

972 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 6 von 10)
NameGeboren GestorbenLieder
Vetter, Johann Jakob178918715
Gebhardi, Ludwig Ernst01.12.178729.05.18621
Malan, Henry Abraham César07.07.178718.05.18648
Kocher, Konrad16.12.178612.03.187214
Bishop, Henry Rowley18.11.178630.04.18551
Schneider, Friedrich03.01.178623.11.18531
Weber, Carl Maria von178605.06.18261
Venua, Frédéric178605.11.18721
Hastings, Thomas15.10.178415.03.18723
Spohr, Ludwig05.04.178422.10.18591
Schulz, Karl Friedrich178418501
Taylor, Edward G.178418632
Kolb, Immanuel Gottlieb178418591
Schenkendorf, Max von11.12.178311.12.18171
Schenkendorf, Max von11.12.178311.12.18171
Heber, Reginald21.04.178303.04.18261
Fink, Gottfried Wilhelm178318462
Döring, Karl August178318446
Williams, C. C.178218822
Glaeser, Carl Gotthelf (der Jüngere)178118293
Sulger, Andreas19.12.177902.12.18302
Reichardt, Louise11.04.177917.11.18262
Zeller, Christian Heinrich29.03.177918.05.18604
Rungenhagen, Carl Friedrich27.09.177821.12.18511
Brentano de La Roche, Clemens Wenzeslaus09.09.177828.07.18421
Flemming, Friedrich Ferdinand28.02.177827.05.18131
Tobler, Johann Heinrich14.01.177716.02.18381
Hohlfeldt, Christoph Christian09.08.177607.08.18492
Jarman, Thomas177618611
Bastié, Barthélémy177618111
Harder, August17.07.177522.10.18131
Neumann, Johann Philipp27.12.177403.10.18492
Wessenberg, Ignaz Franz Freiherr von04.11.177409.08.18601
Bahnmeier, Jonathan Friedrich12.07.177418.08.18411
Goßner, Johannes Evangelista14.12.177330.03.18582
Hellwig, Ludwig23.07.177324.11.18381
Nägeli, Hans Georg26.05.177326.12.183628
Hardenberg (Novalis), Friedrich Philipp von02.05.177225.03.18011
Bourne, Hugh03.04.177211.10.18521
Scholinus, Friedrich Karl Ludwig177218161
Montgomery, James04.11.177130.04.18541
Beethoven, Ludwig van16.11.177026.03.182716
Gardiner, William15.03.177016.11.18533
Rinck, Johann Christian Heinrich177018463
Arndt, Ernst Moritz26.12.176929.01.18602
Rochlitz, Johann Friedrich12.02.176916.12.18421
Schmid, Johann Christoph Friedrich von15.08.176803.09.18541
Cadbury, Richard176813.03.18601
Magenau, Rudolf Friedrich Heinrich05.12.176723.04.18461
Sörensen, Johannes176718312
Krummacher, Friedrich Adolf176718453
Weller, Johann Georg30.03.176611.03.18261
Schwarz, Friedrich Heinrich Christian176618371
Gessner, Georg16.03.176528.07.18432
Ritter, Johann Peter02.07.176301.08.18463
Garve, Carl Bernhard24.01.176321.06.18417
Urner, Anna Barbara176318031
Matthisson, Friedrich von23.01.176112.03.18311
Stevenson, John Andrew176114.09.18332
Cherubini, Luigi14.09.176015.03.18422
Beneken, Friedrich Burchard13.08.176022.09.18181
Zumsteeg, Johann Rudolf10.01.176027.01.18021
Husband, John Jenkins176019.03.18251
Auberlen, Samuel Gottlob23.11.175823.08.18291
Fickert, Georg Friedrich20.11.175806.05.18151
Weddigen, Peter Florenz18.06.175811.09.18091
Hahn, Johann Michael02.02.175820.01.18192
Bertsch, Albert Peter175818201
Pleyel, Ignaz Josef18.06.175714.11.18312
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus27.01.175605.12.17919
Niemeyer, August Hermann01.09.175407.07.18282
Herrosee, Karl Friedrich Wilhelm31.07.175408.01.18211
Hoffmeister, Franz Anton12.05.175409.02.18121
Schicht, Johann Gottfried29.09.175316.02.18233
Bäßler, Johann Georg175318077
Rudolphi, Carolina Christiana Louisa175318111
Reichardt, Johann Friedrich25.11.175227.06.18142
Knecht, Justin Heinrich30.09.175201.12.181721
Salomon, Wolf175218061
Bortnjanski, Dmitri Stepanowitsch28.10.175110.10.182515
Pregrizer, Christian Gottlob18.03.175130.10.18241
Sailer, Johann Michael175118321
Walder, Johann Jakob175018174
Hainlin, Johann Ludwig Friedrich175018246
Schöner, Johann Gottfried15.04.174928.06.18182
Schulz, Johann Abraham Peter31.03.174710.06.18006
Berger, Johann Wilhelm174718292
Brau, Christian Ludwig10.10.174604.02.17771
Clemens, Christian Gottfried174318152
Egli, Johann Heinrich04.03.174219.12.18108
Lavater, Johann Caspar174118017
Toplady, Augustus Montague04.11.174011.08.17782
Claudius, Matthias15.08.174021.01.18153
Sturm, Christoph Christian25.01.174026.08.17861
Fawcett, John06.01.174025.07.18171
Webbe, Samuel174018161
Jorissen, Matthias26.10.173913.01.18234
Hermes, Johann Timotheus31.05.173824.07.18212
Haydn, Johann Michael14.09.173710.08.18063
Fasch, Carl Friedrich Christian18.11.173603.08.18001