0 Sammler

Urheber

917 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 2 von 10)
NameGeborenGestorben Lieder
Hegele, Ernst05.08.184919302
Burton, Henry184019301
Waring, Mrs. Clark184219301
Hoffmann, Elisha Albright07.05.183925.11.19292
Morris, Lelia Naylor (Mrs. C. H. Morris)15.04.186223.07.19291
Booth, William Bramwell08.03.185616.06.19291
Earnshaw, Robert Henry185619291
Bredack, Wilhelm25.01.187519293
Evans, George Marks186019291
Zikeli, Michael184719291
Torrey, Reuben Archer28.01.185626.10.19281
Rochedieu, Charles21.01.185710.01.19281
Abel, Julius01.01.183301.01.19282
Rossier, Henri183519281
Rickers, Heinrich186419282
Rudnick, Wilhelm30.12.185007.08.19271
Crawford, Emily May Grimes01.05.186409.07.19271
Bischoff, Justin24.05.184516.04.19272
Maker, Frederick Charles06.08.184401.01.19271
Cooper, George14.05.184019271
Hassenstein, Paul Willibald Alexis06.08.184319271
Trümpelmann, Max04.06.187001.09.19261
Kniepkamp, Friedrich Wilhelm185919264
Francis, Samuel Trevor19.11.183428.12.19251
Main, Hubert Platt17.08.183907.10.19257
Müller, Ernst August Leonard17.10.183927.07.19251
Showalter, Anthony Johnson01.05.185816.11.19241
Schmalenbach, Marie23.06.183510.03.19241
Koch, Wilhelmina (Mina) Amalie22.02.184506.03.19241
Scheve, Edward Benjamin13.02.186519243
Schlachter, Elise185319241
Chaponière, Francois184219241
Dönges, Emil02.09.185307.12.19231
Rappard, Dora01.09.184210.10.192323
Ramsey, Benjamin Mansell10.08.184931.08.19232
Amstein, Rosalie30.04.184602.02.19231
Wuhrmann, J. U.185519231
Whitney, Willard W.183719231
Crafts, Wilbur Fisk12.01.185027.12.19221
Jude, William Herbert185108.08.19221
Windolf, Hermann184619222
Kirkpatrick, William James27.02.183820.11.192112
Grimmell, Julius Carl30.05.184701.09.19211
Excell, Edwin Othello13.12.185110.06.19216
Pounds, Jessie Brown31.08.186103.03.19212
Pfeifer, A.186719212
Meyer, Johanna1851192133
Scheuermann, Rudolf183919211
Monod, Theodor183619211
Sites, Edgar Page183619211
Weingart, Hermann186619211
Gates, Ellen Maria Huntington12.08.183522.10.19201
Sudds, William F.05.03.184325.09.19202
Uthmann, Gustav Adolph29.06.186722.06.19204
Hewitt, Eliza Edmunds28.06.185124.04.19202
Lang, Heinrich17.02.185814.11.19191
Simpson, Albert Benjamin15.12.184329.10.19193
Towner, Daniel Brink05.04.185003.10.19197
Sammis, John Henry06.07.184612.06.19191
Hartsough, Levis31.08.182801.01.19192
Odinga, Heinrich Gerdes183319192
Campbell, Etta183019191
Case, Charles Clinton06.06.184301.12.19181
Converse, Charles Crozat07.10.183418.10.19182
Gilmore, Joseph Henry29.04.183423.07.19181
Hawks, Annie Sherwood28.05.183503.01.19181
Stoll, Andreas1837191842
Rauschenbusch, Walter1861191817
Clodt-Jürgensburg, Elisabeth von30.01.184007.12.19172
Zauleck, Paul12.03.184903.06.19171
Pollard, Rebecca Smith20.09.183129.05.19171
Stead, Louisa M. R.185018.01.19171
Hull, Asa182819173
Rexford, Eben Eugene16.07.184818.10.19164
Bethmann-Hollweg, Freda von184219161
Doane, William Howard03.02.183223.12.191514
Crosby, Frances Jane (Fanny)24.03.182012.02.191526
Warner, Anna Bartlett31.08.182722.01.19151
Charlesworth, Vernon John28.04.183905.01.19151
Hug, Eduard1859191551
Grote, Ernst188319151
Viebahn, Georg von188819153
Taylor, Georgiana Mary184719151
Jones, Harriet E. Rice18.04.182319151
Kremser, Eduard10.04.183826.11.19141
Bickel, Philipp W.29.09.182909.11.19143
Plumhof, Henri09.03.183624.07.19141
Waldersee, Maria Esther Gräfin von03.10.183704.07.19141
Rietschel, Georg10.05.184213.06.19141
Kühn, Gotthelf Bernhard186319144
Darwood, McKendree183519141
Bullinger, Ethelbert William15.12.183706.06.19131
Fisher, William Gustavus14.10.183513.08.19124
O'Kane, Tullius Clinton10.03.183010.02.19121
Huntington, DeWitt Clinton27.04.183008.02.19121
Perkins, Theodore Edson12.07.183119121
Pierson, Arthur Tappan06.03.183703.06.19111
Hankey, Arabella Catherine12.01.183409.05.19111
Quandt, Carl Emil Wilhelm10.02.183526.01.19113
Dalrymple Maclagan, William18.06.182619.09.19101