0 Sammler

Urheber

917 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 3 von 10)
NameGeborenGestorben Lieder
Butcher, William U.182921.01.19101
Cluff (Clough), Samuel O'Malley Gore183719102
Griesinger, Wilhelm183419102
Thompson, William Lamartine07.11.184720.09.19092
March, Daniel21.07.181602.03.19091
Kuhlo, Karl Gustav Arnold181819092
Grunholzer, Konrad183819092
Kuhlo, Karl181819092
Krüger, Friedrich Hermann185119091
Redner, Lewis Henry15.12.183029.08.19081
Sankey, Ira David28.08.184013.08.190827
Burkhardt, Christian183003.08.19081
Weeden, Winfield Scott29.03.184731.07.19081
Knapp, Phoebe Palmer09.03.183910.07.19082
Gottschalg, Alexander Wilhelm12.02.182731.05.19081
Sommer, Franz04.02.185211.03.19081
Berens, August18.10.184312.01.19082
Braun, Jakob181919081
Owens, Priscilla Jane21.07.182905.12.19072
Palmer, Horatio Richmond26.04.183415.11.19072
Hugg, George Crawford23.05.184813.10.19071
Löwen, Julius01.07.182209.08.19074
McGranahan, James04.07.184009.07.190712
Walker Coghill, Annie Louisa23.06.183607.07.19071
Erdle, Immanuel187319071
Götze, Heinrich07.04.183614.12.19062
Wermann, Friedrich Oskar30.04.184022.11.19061
Walton, William Spencer15.01.185026.08.19061
Bickersteth, Edward Henry25.01.182516.05.19061
Traub, Friedrich19.01.187308.02.19064
Rische, August Dietrich181919061
Josephson-Mercator, Elisabeth186119062
Bradshaw, Matilda. L.184019061
Kübler, Theodor08.01.183218.08.190524
Koella, Gustave-Adolphe24.04.182215.08.19053
Gibbs, Ada Rose05.10.186416.04.19051
Seitz, Karl184419053
Johnson, James Gibson183919051
Rankin, Jeremiah Eames02.01.182828.11.19042
Sleeper, William True09.02.181924.09.19042
Scholefield, Clement Cotterill22.06.183910.09.19041
Reitz, Johann Abraham183819041
Donner, Ludwig Heinrich182919041
Benke, Victor H.187219041
Reuß, Eleonore Fürstin20.02.183518.09.19032
Wiel-Öjerholm, Mathilde185919031
Paul, Hulda09.07.187330.05.19022
Feddersen, Johann Daniel03.11.183609.03.19021
Stein, Carl1824190230
Ladrierre, Adrien182519024
Presbrey, Otis F.20.12.182020.08.19011
Hausmann, Julie Katharina von07.03.182615.08.19012
Hudson, Ralph Eskine12.07.184314.06.19013
Whittle, Daniel Webster22.11.184004.03.19016
Stainer, John184019012
Sering, Friedrich Wilhelm182219011
Burke, James H.17.04.185519012
Shipton, Anna181519012
Sullivan, Arthur Seymour13.05.184222.11.19003
Weling, Anna Thekla von20.03.183721.05.19001
Henry, Sarepta M. I.04.11.183916.01.19001
Reich, Reinhold184219001
Lowry, Robert12.03.182625.11.189913
Hastings, Horace Lorenzo23.11.183121.10.18991
Gebhardt, Ernst Heinrich12.07.183209.06.189996
Brockhaus, Carl07.04.182209.05.189968
Pfeil, Heinrich18.12.183517.04.18991
Sweney, John Robson31.12.183710.04.18993
Strauß und Torney, Viktor von18.09.180901.04.18991
Lützel, Jacob (Johann) Heinrich30.08.182309.03.18998
Monk, William Henry16.03.182301.03.18993
Dölker, Christoph183018993
Lattimore, W. O.184418991
Müller, Otto182518991
Waldner, Maria Wilhelmina183218991
Müller, Clemens181518986
Succo, Reinhold29.05.183729.11.18971
Ogden, William Augustine10.10.184114.10.18975
How, William Walshaw13.12.182310.08.18971
Scott, Clara H. Fiske184118972
Tomer, William Gould05.10.183326.09.18961
Davis, Frank Marion23.01.183901.08.18961
Coxe, Arthur Cleveland10.05.181820.07.18961
Kögel, Johannes Theodor Rudolf18.02.182902.07.18961
Stowe, Harriet Beecher14.06.181101.07.18961
Poseck, Julius Anton Eugen von02.09.181606.06.189615
Sturm, Julius Carl Reinhold21.07.181602.05.18963
Phelps, Sylvanus Dryden15.05.181623.11.18951
Alexander, Cecil Frances181812.10.18951
Root, George Frederick30.08.182006.08.18957
Ewing, Alexander03.01.183011.07.18951
Weyl, Joseph09.03.182110.04.18951
Zahn, Johannes Christoph Andreas01.08.181717.02.18951
Gordon, Adoniram Judson19.04.183602.02.18952
Wunderlich, Erhard Friedrich183018951
Hoyle, William183418951
Bottome, Francis (Frank)26.05.182329.06.18941
Faißt, Immanuel13.10.182305.01.18941
Leschke, Johann Wilhelm15.07.180920.10.18931
Schletterer, Hans Michael29.11.182404.06.18932