0 Sammler

Urheber

1027 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 3 von 11)
NameGeborenGestorben Lieder
Viebahn, Georg von188819154
Taylor, Georgiana Mary184719151
Jones, Harriet E. Rice18.04.182319151
Kremser, Eduard10.04.183826.11.19141
Bickel, Philipp W.29.09.182909.11.19143
Plumhof, Henri09.03.183624.07.19141
Waldersee, Maria Esther Gräfin von03.10.183704.07.19141
Rietschel, Georg10.05.184213.06.19141
Kühn, Gotthelf Bernhard186319149
Darwood, McKendree183519141
Bullinger, Ethelbert William15.12.183706.06.19131
Fisher, William Gustavus14.10.183513.08.19124
O'Kane, Tullius Clinton10.03.183010.02.19121
Huntington, DeWitt Clinton27.04.183008.02.19121
Perkins, Theodore Edson12.07.183119121
Rice, Elihu S.182719121
Hankey, Arabella Katherine (Kate)12.01.183409.11.19111
Pierson, Arthur Tappan06.03.183703.06.19111
Hankey, Arabella Catherine12.01.183409.05.19111
Quandt, Carl Emil Wilhelm10.02.183526.01.19113
Dalrymple Maclagan, William18.06.182619.09.19101
Butcher, William U.182921.01.19101
Cluff (Clough), Samuel O'Malley Gore183719102
Griesinger, Wilhelm183419102
Thompson, William Lamartine07.11.184720.09.19092
Kuhlo, Karl Gustav Arnold02.10.181816.03.19093
March, Daniel21.07.181602.03.19091
Grunholzer, Konrad183819092
Kuhlo, Karl181819091
Krüger, Friedrich Hermann185119091
Redner, Lewis Henry15.12.183029.08.19081
Sankey, Ira David28.08.184013.08.190831
Burkhardt, Christian21.03.183103.08.19081
Weeden, Winfield Scott29.03.184731.07.19081
Knapp, Phoebe Palmer09.03.183910.07.19083
Gottschalg, Alexander Wilhelm12.02.182731.05.19081
Sommer, Franz04.02.185211.03.19081
Berens, August18.10.184312.01.19082
Braun, Jakob181919081
Owens, Priscilla Jane21.07.182905.12.19072
Palmer, Horatio Richmond26.04.183415.11.19074
Hugg, George Crawford23.05.184813.10.19071
Löwen, Julius01.07.182209.08.19074
McGranahan, James04.07.184009.07.190718
Walker Coghill, Annie Louisa23.06.183607.07.19071
Erdle, Immanuel187319071
Götze, Heinrich07.04.183614.12.19062
Wermann, Friedrich Oskar30.04.184022.11.19061
Rische, August Dietrich05.02.181915.11.19061
Walton, William Spencer15.01.185026.08.19061
Bickersteth, Edward Henry25.01.182516.05.19061
Traub, Friedrich19.01.187308.02.19066
Servoss, Mary Elizabeth22.08.184919062
Josephson-Mercator, Elisabeth186119062
Bradshaw, Matilda. L.184019061
Kübler, Theodor08.01.183218.08.190524
Koella, Gustave-Adolphe24.04.182215.08.19053
Gibbs, Ada Rose05.10.186416.04.19052
Seitz, Karl184419053
Johnson, James Gibson183919051
Rankin, Jeremiah Eames02.01.182828.11.19042
Sleeper, William True09.02.181924.09.19042
Scholefield, Clement Cotterill22.06.183910.09.19041
Reitz, Johann Abraham183819041
Donner, Ludwig Heinrich182919041
Benke, Victor H.187219041
Reuß, Eleonore Fürstin20.02.183518.09.19034
Griswold, Sophia Taylor182822.05.19031
Wiel-Öjerholm, Mathilde185919031
Paul, Hulda09.07.187330.05.19022
Feddersen, Johann Daniel03.11.183609.03.19021
Hall, Christopher Newman22.05.181618.02.19021
Stein, Carl1824190248
Ladrierre, Adrien182519024
Root, Charles B. J.05.05.184624.09.19011
Presbrey, Otis F.20.12.182020.08.19011
Hausmann, Julie Katharina von07.03.182615.08.19012
Hudson, Ralph Eskine12.07.184314.06.19014
Stainer, John06.06.184031.03.19012
Whittle, Daniel Webster22.11.184004.03.19017
Voorhoeve, Hermanus Cornelis09.02.183719011
Sering, Friedrich Wilhelm182219011
Burke, James H.17.04.185519012
Shipton, Anna181519012
Sullivan, Arthur Seymour13.05.184222.11.19003
Weling, Anna Thekla von20.03.183721.05.19001
Henry, Sarepta M. I.04.11.183916.01.19001
Reich, Reinhold184219001
Lowry, Robert12.03.182625.11.189917
Hastings, Horace Lorenzo23.11.183121.10.18992
Gebhardt, Ernst Heinrich12.07.183209.06.1899116
Brockhaus, Carl07.04.182209.05.189968
Pfeil, Heinrich18.12.183517.04.18991
Sweney, John Robson31.12.183710.04.18994
Strauß und Torney, Viktor Friedrich von18.09.180901.04.18991
Lützel, Jacob (Johann) Heinrich30.08.182309.03.18998
Monk, William Henry16.03.182301.03.18996
Dölker, Christoph183018993
Lattimore, W. O.184418991
Müller, Otto182518991