0 Sammler

Urheber

969 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 3 von 10)
NameGeborenGestorben Lieder
Huntington, DeWitt Clinton27.04.183008.02.19121
Perkins, Theodore Edson12.07.183119121
Rice, Elihu S.182719121
Pierson, Arthur Tappan06.03.183703.06.19111
Hankey, Arabella Catherine12.01.183409.05.19111
Quandt, Carl Emil Wilhelm10.02.183526.01.19113
Dalrymple Maclagan, William18.06.182619.09.19101
Butcher, William U.182921.01.19101
Cluff (Clough), Samuel O'Malley Gore183719102
Griesinger, Wilhelm183419102
Thompson, William Lamartine07.11.184720.09.19092
March, Daniel21.07.181602.03.19091
Kuhlo, Karl Gustav Arnold181819092
Grunholzer, Konrad183819092
Kuhlo, Karl181819092
Krüger, Friedrich Hermann185119091
Redner, Lewis Henry15.12.183029.08.19081
Sankey, Ira David28.08.184013.08.190827
Burkhardt, Christian183003.08.19081
Weeden, Winfield Scott29.03.184731.07.19081
Knapp, Phoebe Palmer09.03.183910.07.19082
Gottschalg, Alexander Wilhelm12.02.182731.05.19081
Sommer, Franz04.02.185211.03.19081
Berens, August18.10.184312.01.19082
Braun, Jakob181919081
Owens, Priscilla Jane21.07.182905.12.19072
Palmer, Horatio Richmond26.04.183415.11.19073
Hugg, George Crawford23.05.184813.10.19071
Löwen, Julius01.07.182209.08.19074
McGranahan, James04.07.184009.07.190717
Walker Coghill, Annie Louisa23.06.183607.07.19071
Erdle, Immanuel187319071
Götze, Heinrich07.04.183614.12.19062
Wermann, Friedrich Oskar30.04.184022.11.19061
Walton, William Spencer15.01.185026.08.19061
Bickersteth, Edward Henry25.01.182516.05.19061
Traub, Friedrich19.01.187308.02.19064
Rische, August Dietrich181919061
Servoss, Mary Elizabeth22.08.184919062
Josephson-Mercator, Elisabeth186119062
Bradshaw, Matilda. L.184019061
Kübler, Theodor08.01.183218.08.190524
Koella, Gustave-Adolphe24.04.182215.08.19053
Gibbs, Ada Rose05.10.186416.04.19052
Seitz, Karl184419053
Johnson, James Gibson183919051
Rankin, Jeremiah Eames02.01.182828.11.19042
Sleeper, William True09.02.181924.09.19042
Scholefield, Clement Cotterill22.06.183910.09.19041
Reitz, Johann Abraham183819041
Donner, Ludwig Heinrich182919041
Benke, Victor H.187219041
Reuß, Eleonore Fürstin20.02.183518.09.19034
Wiel-Öjerholm, Mathilde185919031
Paul, Hulda09.07.187330.05.19022
Feddersen, Johann Daniel03.11.183609.03.19021
Stein, Carl1824190244
Ladrierre, Adrien182519024
Presbrey, Otis F.20.12.182020.08.19011
Hausmann, Julie Katharina von07.03.182615.08.19012
Hudson, Ralph Eskine12.07.184314.06.19014
Whittle, Daniel Webster22.11.184004.03.19016
Stainer, John184019012
Sering, Friedrich Wilhelm182219011
Burke, James H.17.04.185519012
Shipton, Anna181519012
Sullivan, Arthur Seymour13.05.184222.11.19003
Weling, Anna Thekla von20.03.183721.05.19001
Henry, Sarepta M. I.04.11.183916.01.19001
Reich, Reinhold184219001
Lowry, Robert12.03.182625.11.189914
Hastings, Horace Lorenzo23.11.183121.10.18992
Gebhardt, Ernst Heinrich12.07.183209.06.1899107
Brockhaus, Carl07.04.182209.05.189968
Pfeil, Heinrich18.12.183517.04.18991
Sweney, John Robson31.12.183710.04.18994
Strauß und Torney, Viktor von18.09.180901.04.18991
Lützel, Jacob (Johann) Heinrich30.08.182309.03.18998
Monk, William Henry16.03.182301.03.18994
Dölker, Christoph183018993
Lattimore, W. O.184418991
Müller, Otto182518991
Waldner, Maria Wilhelmina183218991
Müller, Clemens181518986
Watson, George181618981
Succo, Reinhold29.05.183729.11.18971
Ogden, William Augustine10.10.184114.10.18975
Cherry, Edith Gilling09.02.187229.08.18971
How, William Walshaw13.12.182310.08.18971
Scott, Clara H. Fiske184118972
Tomer, William Gould05.10.183326.09.18961
Davis, Frank Marion23.01.183901.08.18961
Coxe, Arthur Cleveland10.05.181820.07.18961
Kögel, Johannes Theodor Rudolf18.02.182902.07.18961
Stowe, Harriet Beecher14.06.181101.07.18961
Poseck, Julius Anton Eugen von02.09.181606.06.189615
Sturm, Julius Carl Reinhold21.07.181602.05.18963
Phelps, Sylvanus Dryden15.05.181623.11.18951
Alexander, Cecil Frances181812.10.18951
Root, George Frederick30.08.182006.08.18957