0 Sammler

Urheber

1027 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 4 von 11)
NameGeborenGestorben Lieder
Waldner, Maria Wilhelmina183218991
Lutteroth-Lassence, Henriette180218991
Müller, Clemens181518987
Watson, George181618981
Bennet, Sanford Fillmore21.06.183618981
Succo, Reinhold29.05.183729.11.18971
Ogden, William Augustine10.10.184114.10.18975
Cherry, Edith Gilling09.02.187229.08.18971
How, William Walshaw13.12.182310.08.18971
Scott, Clara H. Fiske184118972
Tomer, William Gould05.10.183326.09.18961
Davis, Frank Marion23.01.183901.08.18961
Coxe, Arthur Cleveland10.05.181820.07.18961
Kögel, Johannes Theodor Rudolf18.02.182902.07.18961
Stowe, Harriet Beecher14.06.181101.07.18961
Poseck, Julius Anton Eugen von02.09.181606.06.189615
Sturm, Julius Carl Reinhold21.07.181602.05.18963
Phelps, Sylvanus Dryden15.05.181623.11.18951
Alexander, Cecil Frances181812.10.18951
Root, George Frederick30.08.182006.08.18958
Ewing, Alexander03.01.183011.07.18951
Weyl, Joseph09.03.182110.04.18951
Zahn, Johannes Christoph Andreas01.08.181717.02.18951
Wunderlich, Erhard Friedrich02.02.183005.02.18951
Gordon, Adoniram Judson19.04.183602.02.18953
Hoyle, William183418951
Bottome, Francis (Frank)26.05.182329.06.18941
Faißt, Immanuel13.10.182305.01.18941
Leschke, Johann Wilhelm15.07.180920.10.18931
Gounod, Charles17.06.181818.10.18931
Chavannes, Frédréric24.10.180322.08.18931
Schletterer, Hans Michael29.11.182404.06.18932
Baltzell, W. Isaiah26.11.183216.01.18932
Willich, Ernst von186018931
Breiter, Hans Jakob184518934
Paulus, Karl Friedrich184318931
Stöber, Adolf07.07.181008.11.18921
Schück, Johann Peter07.07.181121.09.18921
Hille, Eduard15.06.182218.12.18915
Oser, Friedrich Heinrich29.02.182015.12.18913
August Hermann, Franke30.08.185331.05.18911
Franke, August Hermann30.08.185331.05.18912
Mergner, Friedrich181818917
Gerok, Karl Friedrich von30.01.181514.12.18906
Kaiser, Hanna 18901
Schubring, Julius02.06.180614.12.18892
Denny, Edward02.10.179613.06.18891
Bonar, Horatius19.12.180831.05.18893
Smith, Joseph Denham11.07.181705.03.18891
Delaborde, Louis-Jules180618892
Holbrook, Joseph Perry05.11.182230.11.18881
Brockhaus, Wilhelm30.08.181931.10.188849
Spafford, Horatio Gates20.10.182816.10.18881
Arndt, Julius Karl26.03.182012.06.18881
Weiß, Laurenz19.05.181022.05.18881
Sherwin, William Fisk14.03.182614.04.18881
Webb, George James24.06.180307.10.18871
Osterwald, Wilhelm23.02.182025.03.18871
Schaab, Robert28.02.181718.03.18871
Prichard, Roland Huw14.01.181125.01.18871
Götze, Carl184014.01.18871
Grell, August Eduard06.11.180010.08.18863
Scriven, Joseph Medlicott10.09.181910.08.18861
Simpson, Jane Cross12.11.181117.06.18861
Eickhoff, Friedrich Hermann180718861
Stern, Georg Friedrich Theophil180318861
Stockton, Martha Matilda11.06.182118.10.18851
Ritter, August Gottfried25.08.181126.08.18852
Mackay, William Paton13.05.183922.08.18851
Abt, Franz Wilhelm22.12.181931.03.18855
Warner, Susan Bogart11.07.181917.03.18851
Elsässer, Carl Gottlieb07.06.181705.01.18851
Moraht, Adolph28.11.180506.12.18843
Deck, James George01.11.180714.08.18841
Droysen, Johann Gustav06.07.180819.06.18841
Geibel, Franz Emanuel August17.10.181506.04.18842
Köbner, Julius11.06.180602.02.18841
Krummacher, Cornelius Friedrich Adolf182418842
James, Mary D.10.08.181004.10.18831
Kuntze, Carl17.05.181707.09.18831
Vail, Silas Jones06.10.181820.05.18831
Oakey, Emily Sullivan08.10.182911.05.18831
Erné, Jacques14.06.182505.04.188323
Görke, Moritz26.09.180306.03.18832
Beaty, Richard William179418832
Ahnfelt, Oscar21.05.181322.10.18821
Atchinson, Jonathan Burtch17.02.184015.07.18823
Zundel, John10.12.181521.05.18823
Darby, John Nelson18.11.180029.04.18824
Williams, C. C.178218822
Hull, Amelia Mathilda182518821
Hungari, Anton10.03.180917.12.18811
Heim, Ignaz07.03.181803.12.18801
Maier, Johann Friedrich04.03.180226.11.18801
Sandström, Israel14.11.182420.11.18801
Berggreen, Andreas Peter02.03.180108.11.18801
Vogt, Eduard Franz Anselm20.04.181408.05.18801
Blumhardt, Johann Christoph16.07.180525.02.18801
Schulz, Friedrich August181018803
Clark, Alexander10.03.183506.07.18791