0 Sammler

Urheber

969 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 4 von 10)
NameGeborenGestorben Lieder
Ewing, Alexander03.01.183011.07.18951
Weyl, Joseph09.03.182110.04.18951
Zahn, Johannes Christoph Andreas01.08.181717.02.18951
Gordon, Adoniram Judson19.04.183602.02.18953
Wunderlich, Erhard Friedrich183018951
Hoyle, William183418951
Bottome, Francis (Frank)26.05.182329.06.18941
Faißt, Immanuel13.10.182305.01.18941
Leschke, Johann Wilhelm15.07.180920.10.18931
Gounod, Charles17.06.181818.10.18931
Schletterer, Hans Michael29.11.182404.06.18932
Baltzell, W. Isaiah26.11.183216.01.18932
Willich, Ernst von186018931
Breiter, Hans Jakob184518933
Paulus, Karl Friedrich184318931
Chavannes, Frédréric180318931
Stöber, Adolf07.07.181008.11.18921
Schück, Johann Peter07.07.181121.09.18921
Hille, Eduard15.06.182218.12.18915
Oser, Friedrich Heinrich29.02.182015.12.18913
Franke, August Hermann30.08.185331.05.18912
Mergner, Friedrich181818917
Gerok, Karl Friedrich von30.01.181514.12.18906
Kaiser, Hanna 18901
Schubring, Julius02.06.180614.12.18892
Denny, Edward02.10.179613.06.18891
Bonar, Horatius19.12.180831.05.18893
Delaborde, Louis-Jules180618892
Smith, Joseph Denham181718891
Holbrook, Joseph Perry05.11.182230.11.18881
Brockhaus, Wilhelm30.08.181931.10.188849
Spafford, Horatio Gates20.10.182816.10.18881
Arndt, Julius Karl26.03.182012.06.18881
Sherwin, William Fisk14.03.182614.04.18881
Weiß, Laurenz181018881
Osterwald, Wilhelm23.02.182025.03.18871
Schaab, Robert28.02.181718.03.18871
Prichard, Roland Huw14.01.181125.01.18871
Götze, Carl184014.01.18871
Grell, August Eduard06.11.180010.08.18863
Scriven, Joseph Medlicott10.09.181910.08.18861
Simpson, Jane Cross12.11.181117.06.18861
Eickhoff, Friedrich Hermann180718861
Stern, Georg Friedrich Theophil180318861
Stockton, Martha Matilda11.06.182118.10.18851
Ritter, August Gottfried25.08.181126.08.18852
Mackay, William Paton13.05.183922.08.18851
Abt, Franz Wilhelm22.12.181931.03.18854
Warner, Susan Bogart11.07.181917.03.18851
Elsässer, Carl Gottlieb07.06.181705.01.18851
Moraht, Adolph28.11.180506.12.18843
Deck, James George01.11.180714.08.18841
Droysen, Johann Gustav06.07.180819.06.18841
Geibel, Franz Emanuel August17.10.181506.04.18842
Köbner, Julius11.06.180602.02.18841
Krummacher, Cornelius Friedrich Adolf182418842
James, Mary D.10.08.181004.10.18831
Vail, Silas Jones06.10.181820.05.18831
Oakey, Emily Sullivan08.10.182911.05.18831
Erné, Jacques14.06.182505.04.188323
Görke, Moritz26.09.180306.03.18832
Kuntze, Carl181718831
Beaty, Richard William179418832
Ahnfelt, Oscar21.05.181322.10.18821
Atchinson, Jonathan Burtch17.02.184015.07.18823
Zundel, John10.12.181521.05.18823
Darby, John Nelson18.11.180029.04.18824
Williams, C. C.178218822
Hull, Amelia Mathilda182518821
Hungari, Anton10.03.180917.12.18811
Heim, Ignaz07.03.181803.12.18801
Maier, Johann Friedrich04.03.180226.11.18801
Sandström, Israel14.11.182420.11.18801
Berggreen, Andreas Peter02.03.180108.11.18801
Vogt, Eduard Franz Anselm20.04.181408.05.18801
Blumhardt, Johann Christoph16.07.180525.02.18801
Schulz, Friedrich August181018804
Clark, Alexander10.03.183506.07.18791
Smart, Henry Thomas25.10.181306.07.18791
Havergal, Frances Ridley14.12.183603.06.187910
Richter, Ernst Friedrich Eduard180818791
Allen, Chester G.15.02.183818.10.18781
Payson-Prentiss, Elizabeth26.10.181813.08.18781
Knak, Gustav12.07.180627.07.187811
Poppe, Eberhard Christoph180418781
Parson, Petro180318781
Tholuck, Friedrich August Gotttreu30.03.179910.06.18771
Weyermüller, Friedrich21.09.181024.05.18771
Reinagle (Neffe), Alexander Robert21.08.179906.04.18777
Engel, David Hermann22.01.181603.03.18772
Baker, Henry William27.05.182112.02.18771
Grobe, Karl Julius Hermann180718772
Zeller, Albert180418772
Bliss, Philip Paul09.07.183829.12.187633
Hensel, Luise30.03.179818.12.18762
Nicholson, James L.182806.11.18762
Rimbault, Edward Francis13.06.181626.09.18761
Ranke, Friedrich Heinrich30.11.179802.09.18761
Breidenstein, Heinrich Karl28.02.179612.07.18761
Gauntlett, Henry John09.07.180521.02.18761