0 Sammler

Urheber

1073 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 1 von 11).
Name GeborenGestorbenLieder
Zwick, Johannes149623.10.15422
Zundel, John10.12.181521.05.18823
Zumsteeg, Johann Rudolf10.01.176027.01.18021
Zuberbühler, Sophia183318931
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode, Heinrich Ernst Graf07.12.171624.10.17781
Zollikofer, Georg Joachim05.08.173022.01.17881
Zoder, Max  1
Zinzendorf, Nikolaus Ludwig Graf von26.05.170009.05.176014
Zinzendorf, Christian Renatus Graf von19.09.172728.05.17521
Zingel, Rudolf Ewald05.09.187620.02.19441
Zikeli, Michael184719291
Ziehn, Johann Friedrich07.09.165016.01.17191
Ziegler, J.  1
Zelley, Henry J.15.03.185916.03.19421
Zeller, Christian Heinrich29.03.177918.05.18604
Zeller, Albert06.11.180423.12.18772
Zauleck, Paul12.03.184903.06.19171
Zaremba, Felician Martin von15.03.179431.05.18741
Zahn, Johannes Christoph Andreas01.08.181717.02.18951
Zachhuber, Andreas  1
Young, Helen R.  1
Wunderlich, Erhard Friedrich02.02.183005.02.18951
Wülfing  1
Wuhrmann, J. U.185519231
Wright, D. C.  1
Worrel, Edna Randolph20.04.187308.11.19611
Woodbury, Isaac Baker23.10.181926.10.18582
Woltersdorf, Ernst Gottlieb31.05.172517.12.176115
Wolf, Jakob Gabriel168406.08.17541
Wittwer, Karl E.  1
Witter, William Ellsworth09.12.185419312
Witt, Christian Friedrich166513.04.17179
Winterhoff, Marcel  5
Wingate, Mary B.06.08.184512.05.19331
Windolf, Hermann184012.02.19223
Willich, Ernst von186018931
Williams, William171717911
Williams, Thomas John25.04.186924.04.19441
Williams, C. C.178218822
Wilder, Solon183018741
Wiel-Öjerholm, Mathilde185919031
Whittle, Daniel Webster22.11.184004.03.19018
Whitney, Willard W.10.09.183701.01.19231
White, V. A.  1
Wezel, K.  1
Weyl, Joseph09.03.182110.04.18951
Weyermüller, Friedrich21.09.181024.05.18771
Wessenberg, Ignaz Franz Freiherr von04.11.177409.08.18601
Weßnitzer, Wolfgang162931.08.16977
Wesley, Samuel Sebastian14.10.181019.04.18763
Wesley, Charles18.12.170729.03.17883
Werthern, F. von  1
Werner, Gunther  9
Wermann, Friedrich Oskar30.04.184022.11.19061
Weller, Johann Georg30.03.176611.03.18261
Well, Philippus1887 2
Weling, Anna Thekla von20.03.183721.05.19001
Welders, Adolf  1
Weissel, Georg159001.08.16352
Weiße, Michael148819.03.15342
Weiß, Laurenz19.05.181022.05.18881
Weingart, Hermann25.06.186626.02.19211
Weichert, Alexander187319459
Wegelin, Josua11.01.160414.09.16401
Weeden, Winfield Scott29.03.184731.07.19081
Weddigen, Peter Florenz18.06.175811.09.18091
Weck, M.  1
Webster, Joseph Philbrick18.02.181918.01.18751
Weber, Carl Maria von178605.06.18262
Webbe, Samuel174018161
Webb, George James24.06.180307.10.18871
Watts, Isaak17.07.167425.11.17482
Watson, George181618981
Warren, Mrs. C.  1
Warns, Johannes21.01.187427.12.19371
Warner, Susan Bogart11.07.181917.03.18851
Warner, Anna Bartlett31.08.182722.01.19151
Waring, Mrs. Clark184219301
Walz-Wierz, Anna  6
Walton, William Spencer15.01.185026.08.19061
Waltersbacher, Paul  24
Waltersbacher, Gerhard  3
Walter, Johann149610.04.15701
Walker Coghill, Annie Louisa23.06.183607.07.19071
Waldner, Maria Wilhelmina183218991
Waldersee, Maria Esther Gräfin von03.10.183704.07.19141
Walder, Johann Jakob11.01.175018.03.18174
Waitz, Adolf Emanuel181118641
Wagner, Georg Gottfried05.04.169823.03.17561
Wagner, Friedrich169317201
Wackernagel, Wilhelm23.04.180621.12.18691
Vulpius, Melchior157007.08.161522
Voorhoeve, Hermanus Cornelis09.02.183719011
von Oertzen, Margarete14.10.185408.03.19345
Volkening, H. S.  1
Voigtländer, Karl Friedrich182718584
Vogt, Eduard Franz Anselm20.04.181408.05.18801
Vogel, Hans186719481
Viner, William Letton14.05.179024.07.18672
Viebahn, Georg von188819154