0 Sammler

Urheber

905 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 1 von 10)
Name GeborenGestorbenLieder
Zwick, Johannes149623.10.15422
Zundel, John10.12.181521.05.18823
Zumsteeg, Johann Rudolf10.01.176027.01.18021
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode, Heinrich Ernst Graf07.12.171624.10.17781
Zollikofer, Georg Joachim05.08.173022.01.17881
Zoder, Max  1
Zinzendorf, Nikolaus Ludwig Graf von26.05.170009.05.176010
Zinzendorf, Christian Renatus Graf von19.09.172728.05.17521
Zingel, Rudolf Ewald05.09.187620.02.19441
Zikeli, Michael184719291
Ziehn, Johann Friedrich07.09.165016.01.17191
Ziegler, J.  1
Zeller, Christian Heinrich29.03.177918.05.18604
Zeller, Albert180418772
Zauleck, Paul12.03.184903.06.19171
Zaremba, Felician Martin von15.03.179431.05.18741
Zahn, Johannes Christoph Andreas01.08.181717.02.18951
Zachhuber, Andreas  1
Young, Helen R.  1
Wunderlich, Erhard Friedrich183018951
Wülfing  1
Wuhrmann, J. U.185519231
Worrel, Edna Randolph1873 1
Woodbury, Isaac Baker23.10.181926.10.18582
Woltersdorf, Ernst Gottlieb1725176113
Wolf, Jakob Gabriel168406.08.17541
Witter, William Ellsworth09.12.185419311
Witt, Christian Friedrich166513.04.17179
Winterhoff, Marcel  5
Wingate, Mary B.06.08.184512.05.19331
Windolf, Hermann184619222
Willich, Ernst von186018931
Williams, Thomas John186923.04.19441
Williams, C. C.178218822
Wilder, Solon183018741
Wiel-Öjerholm, Mathilde185919031
Whittle, Daniel Webster22.11.184004.03.19016
Whitney, Willard W.183719231
Wezel, Karl186819491
Weyl, Joseph09.03.182110.04.18951
Weyermüller, Friedrich21.09.181024.05.18771
Wessenberg, Ignaz Franz Freiherr von04.11.177409.08.18601
Weßnitzer, Wolfgang162916977
Wesley, Samuel Sebastian181018762
Wesley, Charles18.12.170729.03.17882
Werthern, F. von  1
Werner, Gunther  3
Wermann, Friedrich Oskar30.04.184022.11.19061
Weller, Johann Georg30.03.176611.03.18261
Well, Philippus1887 2
Weling, Anna Thekla von20.03.183721.05.19001
Weissel, Georg159001.08.16352
Weiße, Michael148819.03.15342
Weingart, Hermann186619211
Weichert, Alexander187319452
Wegelin, Josua11.01.160414.09.16401
Weeden, Winfield Scott29.03.184731.07.19081
Weddigen, Peter Florenz18.06.175811.09.18091
Weber, Carl Maria von178605.06.18261
Webbe, Samuel174018161
Watts, Isaak17.07.167425.11.17482
Warns, Johannes21.01.187427.12.19371
Warner, Susan Bogart11.07.181917.03.18851
Warner, Anna Bartlett31.08.182722.01.19151
Waring, Mrs. Clark184219301
Walton, William Spencer15.01.185026.08.19061
Waltersbacher, Paul  24
Waltersbacher, Gerhard  3
Walter, Johann149610.04.15701
Walker Coghill, Annie Louisa23.06.183607.07.19071
Waldner, Maria Wilhelmina183218991
Waldersee, Maria Esther Gräfin von03.10.183704.07.19141
Walder, Johann Jakob175018174
Waitz, Adolf Emanuel181118641
Wagner, Georg Gottfried05.04.169823.03.17561
Wagner, Friedrich169317201
Wackernagel, Wilhelm23.04.180621.12.18691
Vulpius, Melchior157007.08.161519
Volkening, H. S.  1
Voigtländer, Karl Friedrich182718583
Vogt, Eduard Franz Anselm20.04.181408.05.18801
Vogel, Hans186719481
Viner, William Letton14.05.179024.07.18671
Viebahn, Georg von188819153
Viebahn, Anni von188419313
Vetter, Johann Jakob178918715
Venua, Frédéric178605.11.18721
Van DeVenter, Judson Wheeler05.12.185517.07.19391
Valerius, Adrianus157027.01.16251
Vail, Silas Jones06.10.181820.05.18831
Uz, Johann Peter03.10.172012.05.17961
Uthmann, Gustav Adolph29.06.186722.06.19204
Urner, Anna Barbara176318031
Urhan, Christian (Chrétien)16.02.179002.11.18451
Umlauft, Paul27.10.185307.06.19341
Ulrich, Frank  8
Ulich, Johann07.07.163403.01.17124
Ulber, Christian Samuel26.08.171428.08.17761
Tscherlitzky, Johann Heinrich (Iwan Karlowitsch)20.11.179902.11.18676
Trümpelmann, Max04.06.187001.09.19261