0 Sammler

Urheber

983 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 3 von 10)
NameGeboren GestorbenLieder
Vulpius, Melchior157007.08.161520
Valerius, Adrianus157027.01.16251
Prätorius, Michael15.02.157115.02.16216
Stobäus, Johann158016461
Franck, Melchior158001.06.16392
Teschner, Melchior29.04.158401.12.163512
Helder, Bartholomäus158528.10.16358
Schütz, Heinrich158516727
Heermann, Johann11.10.158517.02.16474
Rinckart, Martin158616493
Schein, Johann Hermann20.01.158619.11.16301
Stegmann, Josua158816323
Weissel, Georg159001.08.16352
Spee, Friedrich25.02.159107.08.16351
Apelt (Apelles von Löwenstern), Matthäus20.04.159411.04.16481
Crüger, Johann09.04.159823.02.166235
Gesenius, Justus06.07.160118.09.16732
Wegelin, Josua11.01.160414.09.16401
Albert, Heinrich28.06.160406.10.16512
Dach, Simon29.07.160515.04.16591
Keimann, Christian27.02.160713.01.16621
Homburg, Ernst Christoph01.03.160727.06.16812
Rist, Johannes08.03.160731.08.16673
Gerhardt, Paul12.03.160727.05.167626
Buchholtz, Andreas Heinrich25.11.160725.05.16711
Fleming, Paul05.10.160902.04.16403
Anton, Christoph13.10.161005.09.16586
Olearius, Johann17.11.161124.04.16841
Konnow, Friedrich Christian161216821
Rosenmüller, Johann161712.09.16841
Franck, Johann01.06.161818.06.16771
Flittner, Johann01.11.161807.01.16781
Runge, Christoph161911.12.16811
Clausnitzer, Tobias05.02.161907.05.16841
Drese, Adam162015.02.17019
Joseph, Georg162016684
Martin, Janus162016821
Held, Heinrich21.07.162016.08.16591
Neumark, Georg16.03.162108.07.16814
Hintze, Jacob04.09.162205.05.17025
Albinus, Johann Georg06.03.162425.05.16791
Scheffler, Johann25.12.162409.07.16775
Peranda, Marco Gioseppe162516751
Ahle, Johann Rudolf24.12.162509.07.167311
Weßnitzer, Wolfgang162916977
Fritsch, Ahasverus162917014
Scriver, Christian02.01.162905.04.16931
Sohren (Sohr), Peter163016925
Elmenhorst, Heinrich19.10.163221.05.17043
Burmeister, Franz Joachim29.10.163321.04.16721
Krieger, Adam07.01.163430.06.16663
Ulich, Johann07.07.163403.01.17124
Sacer, Gottfried Wilhelm11.07.163508.09.16991
Rosenroth, Christian Knorr von163616892
Kindermann, Balthasar10.04.163612.02.17041
Klesel, Abraham07.11.163613.04.17021
Ebeling, Johann Georg08.07.163704.12.16769
Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt, Ämilie Juliane Gräfin von19.08.163703.12.17062
Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt, Ludmilla Elisabeth von07.04.164012.03.16721
Schütz, Johann Jakob07.09.164022.05.16901
Liscovius, Salomon25.10.164005.12.16891
Tietze (Titius), Christoph10.01.164107.09.17032
Funcke, Friedrich27.03.164220.10.16991
Franck, Johann Wolfgang164417106
Strattner, Georg Christoph164511.04.17042
Haßlocher, Johann Adam164517261
Löhner, Johann21.11.164502.04.17052
Gastorius, Severus164708.05.168210
Clodius, Christian18.10.164717171
Nerreter, David08.02.164905.07.17261
Rodigast, Samuel19.10.164919.03.17081
Neander, Joachim165031.05.168011
Tann, Freiherrr Heinrich von und zu der165017141
Ziehn, Johann Friedrich07.09.165016.01.17191
Betichius, Johann18.10.165013.06.17221
Ahle, Johann Georg12.06.165102.12.17061
Neuss, Heinrich Georg11.03.165430.09.17161
Sinold, Philipp Balthasar05.05.165706.03.17421
Mentzer, Johann165817341
Deßler, Wolfgang Christoph11.02.166011.03.17221
Gotter, Ludwig Andreas26.05.166119.09.17351
Witt, Christian Friedrich166513.04.17179
Rube, Johann Christoph20.11.166530.05.17462
Schröder, Johann Heinrich166616992
Schade, Johann Kaspar13.01.166625.07.16981
Arnold, Gottfried05.09.166630.05.17144
Crasselius, Bartholomäus12.02.166710.11.17241
Lange, Johann Christian166916.12.17561
Freylinghausen, Johann Anastasius02.12.167012.02.173925
Josephi, Jeremias167117291
Freystein, Johann Burchard18.04.167101.04.17181
Neumeister, Erdmann12.05.167118.08.17561
Nehring, Johann Christian29.12.167129.04.17361
Bernstein, Christian Andreas12.07.167218.10.16991
Falckner, Justus22.11.167221.09.17231
Schmolck, Benjamin21.12.167212.02.173711
Schwedler, Johann Christoph21.12.167212.01.17301
Müller, Michael167313.03.17042
Watts, Isaak17.07.167425.11.17482
Herrnschmidt (Herrenschmidt), Johann Daniel11.04.167505.02.17232