0 Sammler

Urheber

983 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 4 von 10)
NameGeboren GestorbenLieder
Störl, Johann Georg Christian14.08.167526.07.17194
Croft, William167814.08.17273
Schult, Juliana Patientia von168017011
Gottschling, Gottfried168017231
Telemann, Georg Philipp24.03.168125.06.17673
Lampe, Friedrich Adolf18.02.168308.12.17292
Wolf, Jakob Gabriel168406.08.17541
Händel, Georg Friedrich23.03.168514.04.17596
Bach, Johann Sebastian31.03.168528.07.175046
Adolph, Gottlob30.10.168501.08.17451
Rothe, Johann Andreas12.05.168806.07.17583
Bogatzky, Karl Heinrich von07.09.169015.06.17741
König, Johann Balthasar28.01.169102.04.175812
Wagner, Friedrich169317201
Allendorf, Johann Ludwig Konrad09.02.169303.06.17737
Rambach, Johann Jakob24.02.169319.04.17355
Flessa, Johann Adam24.12.169411.10.17751
Tersteegen, Gerhard25.11.169703.04.176916
Wagner, Georg Gottfried05.04.169823.03.17561
Hiller, Philipp Friedrich06.01.169924.04.176919
Zinzendorf, Nikolaus Ludwig Graf von26.05.170009.05.176013
Moser, Johann Jacob18.01.170130.09.17851
Graun, Karl Heinrich07.05.170108.08.17592
Reimann, Johann Balthasar14.06.170217492
Doddridge, Philip26.06.170226.10.17511
Spangenberg, August Gottlieb170417921
Scott, Thomas170517761
Wesley, Charles18.12.170729.03.17882
Lehr, Leopold Franz Friedrich03.09.170926.01.17441
Scheidt, Christian Ludwig26.09.170925.10.17611
Stötzel, Johann Georg171117931
Pfeil, Christoph Karl Ludwig von20.01.171212.01.17842
Storr, Johann Christian03.06.171208.05.17731
Liebich, Ehrenfried171317802
Homilius, Gottfried August02.02.171402.06.17851
Bach, Carl Philipp Emanuel08.03.171414.12.17882
Ulber, Christian Samuel26.08.171428.08.17761
Jackson, Thomas171517814
Gellert, Christian Fürchtegott04.07.171513.12.176911
Nitschmann, Anna24.11.171521.05.17601
Steele, Anne171611.11.17781
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode, Heinrich Ernst Graf07.12.171624.10.17781
Rolle, Johann Heinrich23.12.171629.12.17852
Francke, Johann Friedrich171717801
Schlipalius, Johann Christian171901.01.17641
Franz, Ignaz12.10.171919.08.17901
Risler, Jeremias172018111
Uz, Johann Peter03.10.172012.05.17961
Bossart, Johann Jakob172117891
Diterich, Johann Samuel15.12.172114.01.17972
Schmidlin, Johannes22.05.172216.11.17726
Gregor, Christian01.01.172306.11.180115
Cramer, Johann Andreas27.01.172312.06.17884
Preußen, Anna Amalie von09.11.172330.03.17871
Hayn, Henriette Maria Luise von22.05.172427.08.17823
Klopstock, Friedrich Gottlieb02.07.172414.03.18037
Neander, Christian Friedrich26.12.172421.07.18021
Woltersdorf, Ernst Gottlieb1725176113
Newton, John24.07.172521.12.18073
Burney, Charles07.04.172612.04.18141
Jones, William30.07.172606.01.18001
Zinzendorf, Christian Renatus Graf von19.09.172728.05.17521
Patzke, Johann Samuel24.10.172714.12.17871
Hiller, Johann Adam25.12.172816.06.18041
Zollikofer, Georg Joachim05.08.173022.01.17881
Milgrove, Benjamin173118102
Cowper, William26.11.173125.04.18001
Haydn, Joseph173231.05.18095
Kaiser, Nikolaus173418001
Teller, Wilhelm Abraham09.01.173409.12.18041
Funk, Gottfried Benedikt29.11.173418.06.18143
Kühnau, Johann Christoph10.02.173513.10.18052
Buttstett, Franz Vollrath02.04.173507.05.18141
Hermes, Johann August24.08.173606.01.18221
Fasch, Carl Friedrich Christian18.11.173603.08.18001
Haydn, Johann Michael14.09.173710.08.18063
Hermes, Johann Timotheus31.05.173824.07.18212
Jorissen, Matthias26.10.173913.01.18234
Webbe, Samuel174018161
Fawcett, John06.01.174025.07.18171
Sturm, Christoph Christian25.01.174026.08.17861
Claudius, Matthias15.08.174021.01.18153
Toplady, Augustus Montague04.11.174011.08.17782
Lavater, Johann Caspar174118017
Egli, Johann Heinrich04.03.174219.12.18108
Clemens, Christian Gottfried174318152
Brau, Christian Ludwig10.10.174604.02.17771
Berger, Johann Wilhelm174718292
Schulz, Johann Abraham Peter31.03.174710.06.18006
Schöner, Johann Gottfried15.04.174928.06.18182
Walder, Johann Jakob175018174
Hainlin, Johann Ludwig Friedrich175018246
Sailer, Johann Michael175118321
Pregrizer, Christian Gottlob18.03.175130.10.18241
Bortnjanski, Dmitri Stepanowitsch28.10.175110.10.182515
Salomon, Wolf175218061
Knecht, Justin Heinrich30.09.175201.12.181721
Reichardt, Johann Friedrich25.11.175227.06.18142
Bäßler, Johann Georg175318077
Rudolphi, Carolina Christiana Louisa175318111