0 Sammler

Urheber

1095 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 11 von 11).
Name GeborenGestorbenLieder
Wackernagel, Wilhelm23.04.180621.12.18691
Wagner, Friedrich169317201
Wagner, Georg Gottfried05.04.169823.03.17561
Waitz, Adolf Emanuel181118641
Walder, Johann Jakob11.01.175018.03.18174
Waldersee, Maria Esther Gräfin von03.10.183704.07.19141
Waldner, Maria Wilhelmina183218991
Walker Coghill, Annie Louisa23.06.183607.07.19071
Walter, Johann149610.04.15701
Waltersbacher, Gerhard  3
Waltersbacher, Paul  24
Walton, William Spencer15.01.185026.08.19061
Walz-Wierz, Anna  6
Waring, Mrs. Clark184219301
Warner, Anna Bartlett31.08.182722.01.19151
Warner, Susan Bogart11.07.181917.03.18851
Warns, Johannes21.01.187427.12.19371
Warren, Mrs. C.  1
Watson, George181618981
Watts, Isaak17.07.167425.11.17482
Webb, George James24.06.180307.10.18871
Webbe, Samuel174018161
Weber, Carl Maria von178605.06.18262
Webster, Joseph Philbrick18.02.181918.01.18751
Weck, M.  1
Weddigen, Peter Florenz18.06.175811.09.18091
Weeden, Winfield Scott29.03.184731.07.19081
Wegelin, Josua11.01.160414.09.16401
Weichert, Alexander187319459
Weingart, Hermann25.06.186626.02.19211
Weinland, M. M.181918991
Weiß, Laurenz19.05.181022.05.18881
Weiße, Michael148819.03.15342
Weissel, Georg159001.08.16352
Welders, Adolf  1
Weling, Anna Thekla von20.03.183721.05.19001
Well, Philippus1887 1
Weller, Johann Georg30.03.176611.03.18261
Wermann, Friedrich Oskar30.04.184022.11.19061
Werner, Gunther  10
Werthern, F. von  1
Wesley, Charles18.12.170729.03.17883
Wesley, Samuel Sebastian14.10.181019.04.18763
Weßnitzer, Wolfgang162931.08.16977
Wessenberg, Ignaz Franz Freiherr von04.11.177409.08.18601
Weyermüller, Friedrich21.09.181024.05.18771
Weyl, Joseph09.03.182110.04.18951
Wezel, K.  1
White, Edward Little180918511
White, V. A.  1
Whitney, Willard W.10.09.183701.01.19231
Whittle, Daniel Webster22.11.184004.03.19018
Wiel-Öjerholm, Mathilde185919031
Wilder, Solon183018741
Williams, C. C.178218822
Williams, Thomas John25.04.186924.04.19441
Williams, William171717911
Willich, Ernst von186018931
Wilson, Hugh176618241
Windolf, Hermann184012.02.19223
Wingate, Mary B.06.08.184512.05.19331
Winterhoff, Marcel  5
Witt, Christian Friedrich166513.04.17179
Witter, William Ellsworth09.12.185419312
Wittwer, Karl E.  1
Wolf, Jakob Gabriel168406.08.17541
Woltersdorf, Ernst Gottlieb31.05.172517.12.176115
Woodbury, Isaac Baker23.10.181926.10.18582
Worrel, Edna Randolph20.04.187308.11.19611
Wright, D. C.  1
Wright, Henry M.07.12.184923.01.19311
Wuhrmann, J. U.185519231
Wülfing  1
Wunderlich, Erhard Friedrich02.02.183005.02.18951
Young, Helen R.  1
Zachhuber, Andreas  1
Zahn, Johannes Christoph Andreas01.08.181717.02.18951
Zaremba, Felician Martin von15.03.179431.05.18741
Zauleck, Paul12.03.184903.06.19171
Zeller, Albert06.11.180423.12.18772
Zeller, Christian Heinrich29.03.177918.05.18604
Zelley, Henry J.15.03.185916.03.19421
Ziegler, J.  1
Ziehn, Johann Friedrich07.09.165016.01.17191
Zikeli, Michael184719291
Zingel, Rudolf Ewald05.09.187620.02.19441
Zinzendorf, Christian Renatus Graf von19.09.172728.05.17521
Zinzendorf, Nikolaus Ludwig Graf von26.05.170009.05.176014
Zoder, Max  1
Zollikofer, Georg Joachim05.08.173022.01.17881
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode, Heinrich Ernst Graf07.12.171624.10.17781
Zuberbühler, Sophia183318931
Zumsteeg, Johann Rudolf10.01.176027.01.18021
Zundel, John10.12.181521.05.18823
Zwick, Johannes149623.10.15422