0 Sammler

Urheber

905 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 2 von 10)
Name GeborenGestorbenLieder
Brockhaus, Rudolf13.02.185619.09.193213
Brockhaus, Walter189419683
Brockhaus, Wilhelm30.08.181931.10.188848
Buchholtz, Andreas Heinrich25.11.160725.05.16711
Budry, Edmund Louis30.08.185412.11.19324
Bullinger, Ethelbert William15.12.183706.06.19131
Burke, James H.17.04.185519012
Burkhardt, Christian183003.08.19081
Burmeister, Franz Joachim29.10.163321.04.16721
Burney, Charles07.04.172612.04.18141
Burton, Henry184019301
Buschmann, Martin  1
Butcher, William U.182921.01.19101
Buttstett, Franz Vollrath02.04.173507.05.18141
Cadbury, Richard176813.03.18601
Calvisius, Sethus155616154
Campbell, Etta183019191
Case, Charles Clinton06.06.184301.12.19181
Chaponière, Francois184219241
Charlesworth, Vernon John28.04.183905.01.19151
Chavannes, Frédréric180318931
Cherubini, Luigi14.09.176015.03.18421
Chisholm, Thomas Obadiah29.07.186629.02.19601
Clairvaux, Bernhard von109011531
Clark, Alexander10.03.183506.07.18791
Claudius, Matthias15.08.174021.01.18153
Clausnitzer, Tobias05.02.161907.05.16841
Clemens, Christian Gottfried174318152
Clephane, Elizabeth Cecilia Douglas18.06.183019.02.18692
Clodius, Christian18.10.164717171
Clodt-Jürgensburg, Elisabeth von30.01.184007.12.19172
Clottu, Frédéric Guillaume179818301
Cluff (Clough), Samuel O'Malley Gore183719102
Colquhoun, M.  1
Conrad, Adolf1871194813
Conrey, Hattie M.1838 1
Converse, Charles Crozat07.10.183418.10.19182
Cook, Martha A. W.23.07.180615.09.18741
Cooper, George14.05.184019271
Cowper, William26.11.173125.04.18001
Coxe, Arthur Cleveland10.05.181820.07.18961
Crafts, Wilbur Fisk12.01.185027.12.19221
Cramer, Alfred187519381
Cramer, Johann Andreas27.01.172312.06.17884
Crasselius, Bartholomäus12.02.166710.11.17241
Crawford, Emily May Grimes01.05.186409.07.19271
Crewdson, Jane180914.09.18631
Croft, William167814.08.17272
Crosby, Frances Jane (Fanny)24.03.182012.02.191526
Crüger, Johann09.04.159823.02.166234
Czerny, Carl21.02.179115.07.18571
D., H.  1
Dach, Simon29.07.160515.04.16591
Dalrymple Maclagan, William18.06.182619.09.19101
Daniel, C. A.  2
Darby, John Nelson18.11.180029.04.18823
Darwood, McKendree183519141
Davantès, Pierre152531.08.15611
Davis, Frank Marion23.01.183901.08.18961
Decius, Nikolaus148515464
Deck, James George01.11.180714.08.18841
Decker, Ernst1908 1
Delaborde, Louis-Jules180618892
Demandt, Erika  1
Denny, Edward02.10.179613.06.18891
Diedrichs, Pierre  1
Dietrich, Julius189419621
Diterich, Johann Samuel15.12.172114.01.17972
Doane, William Howard03.02.183223.12.191514
Doddridge, Philip26.06.170226.10.17511
Dölker, Christoph183018993
Dönges, Emil02.09.185307.12.19231
Donner, Ludwig Heinrich182919041
Döring, Karl August178318446
Dorz, Traian191419891
Dreier, Bernhard187919463
Drese, Adam162015.02.17019
Drobisch, Karl Ludwig24.12.180320.08.18541
Droysen, Johann Gustav06.07.180819.06.18841
Dykes, John Bacchus10.03.182322.01.18763
Earnshaw, Robert Henry185619291
Ebeling, Johann Georg08.07.163704.12.16769
Eber, Paul08.11.151110.12.15691
Eccard, Johannes155316113
Eckhardt, Friedrich187019404
Egli, Johann Heinrich04.03.174219.12.18108
Eickhoff, Friedrich Hermann180718861
Eisenbach, Georg  1
Elliott, Charlotte18.03.178922.09.18713
Ellwanger, Karl Friedrich179618563
Elmenhorst, Heinrich19.10.163221.05.17043
Elsässer, Carl Gottlieb07.06.181705.01.18851
Engel, David Hermann22.01.181603.03.18772
Engel, L.  1
Engelhardt, Hermann1872193810
Engstfeld, Peter Friedrich06.06.179304.10.18481
Enseroth, Torsten  1
Erdle, Immanuel187319071
Erhart, Schwester Th.  1
Erné, Jacques14.06.182505.04.188323