0 Sammler

Urheber

983 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 2 von 10)
Name GeborenGestorbenLieder
Brau, Christian Ludwig10.10.174604.02.17771
Braun, Jakob181919081
Breck, Carrie Elizabeth Ellis22.01.185527.03.19343
Bredack, Wilhelm25.01.187519293
Breidenstein, Heinrich Karl28.02.179612.07.18761
Breiter, Hans Jakob184518934
Brentano de La Roche, Clemens Wenzeslaus09.09.177828.07.18421
Bridgers, Luther Burgess14.02.188427.05.19481
Briem, Walter189919871
Brockhaus, Carl07.04.182209.05.189968
Brockhaus, Egbert  8
Brockhaus, Rainer  4
Brockhaus, Rudolf13.02.185619.09.193213
Brockhaus, Walter189419683
Brockhaus, Wilhelm30.08.181931.10.188849
Buchholtz, Andreas Heinrich25.11.160725.05.16711
Budry, Edmund Louis30.08.185412.11.19324
Bullinger, Ethelbert William15.12.183706.06.19131
Burke, James H.17.04.185519012
Burkhardt, Christian183003.08.19081
Burmeister, Franz Joachim29.10.163321.04.16721
Burney, Charles07.04.172612.04.18141
Burton, Henry184019301
Buschmann, Martin  1
Butcher, William U.182921.01.19101
Buttstett, Franz Vollrath02.04.173507.05.18141
Cadbury, Richard176813.03.18601
Calvisius, Sethus155616154
Campbell, Etta183019191
Case, Charles Clinton06.06.184301.12.19181
Chaponière, Francois184219241
Charlesworth, Vernon John28.04.183905.01.19151
Chavannes, Frédréric180318931
Cherry, Edith Gilling09.02.187229.08.18971
Cherubini, Luigi14.09.176015.03.18422
Chisholm, Thomas Obadiah29.07.186629.02.19601
Clairvaux, Bernhard von109011531
Clark, Alexander10.03.183506.07.18791
Claudius, Matthias15.08.174021.01.18153
Clausnitzer, Tobias05.02.161907.05.16841
Clemens, Christian Gottfried174318152
Clephane, Elizabeth Cecilia Douglas18.06.183019.02.18692
Clodius, Christian18.10.164717171
Clodt-Jürgensburg, Elisabeth von30.01.184007.12.19172
Clottu, Frédéric Guillaume179818301
Cluff (Clough), Samuel O'Malley Gore183719102
Colquhoun, M.  1
Conrad, Adolf1871194814
Conrey, Hattie M.1838 1
Converse, Charles Crozat07.10.183418.10.19182
Cook, Martha A. W.23.07.180615.09.18741
Cooper, George14.05.184019271
Cowper, William26.11.173125.04.18001
Coxe, Arthur Cleveland10.05.181820.07.18961
Crafts, Wilbur Fisk12.01.185027.12.19221
Cramer, Alfred187519381
Cramer, Johann Andreas27.01.172312.06.17884
Crasselius, Bartholomäus12.02.166710.11.17241
Crawford, Emily May Grimes01.05.186409.07.19271
Crewdson, Jane180914.09.18631
Croft, William167814.08.17273
Crosby, Frances Jane (Fanny)24.03.182012.02.191527
Crüger, Johann09.04.159823.02.166235
Czerny, Carl21.02.179115.07.18571
D., H.  1
da Palestrina, Giovanni Pierluigi03.02.152502.02.15941
Dach, Simon29.07.160515.04.16591
Dalrymple Maclagan, William18.06.182619.09.19101
Daniel, C. A.  2
Darby, John Nelson18.11.180029.04.18824
Darwood, McKendree183519141
Davantès, Pierre152531.08.15611
Davis, Frank Marion23.01.183901.08.18961
Decius, Nikolaus148515464
Deck, James George01.11.180714.08.18841
Decker, Ernst190219841
Delaborde, Louis-Jules180618892
Demandt, Erika  1
Denny, Edward02.10.179613.06.18891
Deßler, Wolfgang Christoph11.02.166011.03.17221
Diedrichs, Pierre  1
Dietrich, Julius189419621
Diterich, Johann Samuel15.12.172114.01.17972
Doane, William Howard03.02.183223.12.191515
Doddridge, Philip26.06.170226.10.17511
Dölker, Christoph183018993
Dönges, Emil02.09.185307.12.19231
Donner, Ludwig Heinrich182919041
Döring, Karl August178318446
Dorz, Traian191419891
Dreier, Bernhard187919463
Drese, Adam162015.02.17019
Drobisch, Karl Ludwig24.12.180320.08.18541
Droysen, Johann Gustav06.07.180819.06.18841
Dykes, John Bacchus10.03.182322.01.18763
E., F.  1
Earnshaw, Robert Henry185619291
Ebeling, Johann Georg08.07.163704.12.16769
Eber, Paul08.11.151110.12.15691
Eccard, Johannes155316114