0 Sammler

Urheber

969 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 8 von 10)
Name GeborenGestorbenLieder
Rouse, Louise M.  1
Rowlands, William Penfro19.04.186022.10.19372
Roy, Kristina18.08.186027.12.19361
Rube, Johann Christoph20.11.166530.05.17462
Rücker, August Gottlieb08.12.187120.09.19524
Rudnick, Wilhelm30.12.185007.08.19271
Rudolphi, Carolina Christiana Louisa175318111
Rüegger, L  1
Ruh, Emil188419462
Runge, Christoph161911.12.16811
Rungenhagen, Carl Friedrich27.09.177821.12.18511
Ruppel, Paul Ernst18.07.191327.11.20061
Ruprecht, Eduard20.04.1870 3
S., J. C.  2
Sacer, Gottfried Wilhelm11.07.163508.09.16991
Sack, Herbert190219431
Sailer, Johann Michael175118321
Saillens, Ruben24.06.185505.01.19421
Salomon, Wolf175218061
Sammis, John Henry06.07.184612.06.19191
Sampson, Julia W.1835 1
Sandström, Israel14.11.182420.11.18801
Sankey, Ira David28.08.184013.08.190827
Sauer, Wilhelm  1
Schaab, Robert28.02.181718.03.18871
Schaad, Reinhold12.06.188412.02.19461
Schade, Johann Kaspar13.01.166625.07.16981
Schäffer, Andreas186819411
Schalling, Martin21.04.153229.12.16081
Scheffler, Johann25.12.162409.07.16775
Scheidt, Christian Ludwig26.09.170925.10.17611
Schein, Johann Hermann20.01.158619.11.16301
Schenkendorf, Max von11.12.178311.12.18171
Schenkendorf, Max von11.12.178311.12.18171
Scheuermann, Rudolf183919211
Scheve, Adelheid  1
Scheve, Edward Benjamin13.02.186519243
Schicht, Johann Gottfried29.09.175316.02.18233
Schlachter, Elise185319241
Schletterer, Hans Michael29.11.182404.06.18932
Schlipalius, Johann Christian171901.01.17641
Schmalenbach, Marie23.06.183510.03.19241
Schmid, Johann Christoph Friedrich von15.08.176803.09.18541
Schmidlin, Johannes22.05.172216.11.17726
Schmidt, Carola  1
Schmolck, Benjamin21.12.167212.02.173711
Schneebeli, Johannes  1
Schneegass, Cyriacus154615971
Schneider, Friedrich03.01.178623.11.18531
Schneider, Josef190319803
Scholefield, Clement Cotterill22.06.183910.09.19041
Scholinus, Friedrich Karl Ludwig177218161
Schöner, Johann Gottfried15.04.174928.06.18182
Schop, Johann 16678
Schrader, W.  2
Schröder, Johann Heinrich166616992
Schubert, Franz31.01.179719.11.18282
Schubring, Julius02.06.180614.12.18892
Schück, Johann Peter07.07.181121.09.18921
Schult, Juliana Patientia von168017011
Schulz, Friedrich August181018804
Schulz, Johann Abraham Peter31.03.174710.06.18006
Schulz, Karl Friedrich178418501
Schumann, Robert08.06.181029.07.18561
Schumm, Oskar186219398
Schütz, Heinrich158516727
Schütz, Johann Jakob07.09.164022.05.16901
Schütz, O.  1
Schwarz, Friedrich Heinrich Christian176618371
Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt, Ämilie Juliane Gräfin von19.08.163703.12.17062
Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt, Ludmilla Elisabeth von07.04.164012.03.16721
Schwedler, Johann Christoph21.12.167212.01.17301
Schweizer-Lutz, Martha190019852
Scott, Clara H. Fiske184118972
Scott, Roscoe Gilmore  1
Scott, Thomas170517761
Scriven, Joseph Medlicott10.09.181910.08.18861
Scriver, Christian02.01.162905.04.16931
Seibel, Manuel  10
Seitz, Karl184419053
Selnecker, Nikolaus06.12.153024.05.15928
Sering, Friedrich Wilhelm182219011
Sermisy, Claudin de149513.10.15621
Servoss, Mary Elizabeth22.08.184919062
Sherwin, William Fisk14.03.182614.04.18881
Shipton, Anna181519012
Showalter, Anthony Johnson01.05.185816.11.19241
Siebald, Manfred1948 1
Silcher, Philipp Friedrich27.06.178926.08.186026
Simpson, Albert Benjamin15.12.184329.10.19193
Simpson, Jane Cross12.11.181117.06.18861
Sinold, Philipp Balthasar05.05.165706.03.17421
Sites, Edgar Page183619211
Sleeper, William True09.02.181924.09.19042
Smart, Henry Thomas25.10.181306.07.18791
Smith, Joseph Denham181718891
Smith, Will  1
Smyth, Harper Garcia187319451
Sohren (Sohr), Peter163016925
Sommer, Franz04.02.185211.03.19081