0 Sammler

Urheber

1068 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 8 von 11).
Name GeborenGestorbenLieder
Poppe, Eberhard Christoph180418781
Poseck, Julius Anton Eugen von02.09.181606.06.189615
Pounds, Jessie Brown31.08.186103.03.19211
Prätorius, Michael15.02.157115.02.16216
Pregrizer, Christian Gottlob18.03.175130.10.18241
Preiswerk, Samuel19.09.179913.01.18712
Presbrey, Otis F.20.12.182020.08.19011
Preußen, Albrecht von14.05.149020.03.15681
Preußen, Anna Amalie von09.11.172330.03.17871
Prichard, Roland Huw14.01.181125.01.18871
Proctor, James  1
Prof. W. F., Franke  1
Protz, (Gustave) H.189419341
Puchta, Christian Rudolf Heinrich19.08.180812.09.18582
Quandt, Carl Emil Wilhelm10.02.183526.01.19113
Quandt, E.  1
R., W.  2
Räder, Johann Friedrich04.05.181504.03.18721
Ramaker, A. J.1860 1
Rambach, Johann Jakob24.02.169319.04.17355
Ramsey, Benjamin Mansell10.08.184931.08.19232
Ranke, Friedrich Heinrich30.11.179802.09.18761
Rankin, Jeremiah Eames02.01.182828.11.19042
Rappard, Dora01.09.184210.10.192331
Rauschenbusch, Walter1861191841
Rawley, Francis Harold25.07.185214.02.19541
Redern, Hedwig von23.04.186622.02.193537
Redner, Lewis Henry15.12.183029.08.19081
Reed, Elizabeth Holmes04.03.179404.07.18672
Reich, Reinhold184219001
Reichardt, Johann Friedrich25.11.175227.06.18142
Reichardt, Louise11.04.177917.11.18262
Reimann, Johann Balthasar14.06.170217492
Reinagle (Neffe), Alexander Robert21.08.179906.04.18777
Reitz, Johann Abraham183819041
Reiziger, G. 18591
Remberg, W.  2
Reuß, Ch.  4
Reuß, Eleonore Fürstin20.02.183518.09.19034
Rexford, Eben Eugene16.07.184818.10.19164
Rhiem, Caroline185819413
Rhode, Ed.  1
Rice, Elihu S.182719121
Richter, Ernst Friedrich Eduard24.10.180809.04.18791
Rickers  1
Rickers, Heinrich186419282
Riegel, unbekannt  1
Rietschel, Georg10.05.184213.06.19141
Rimbault, Edward Francis13.06.181626.09.18761
Rinck, Johann Christian Heinrich177018463
Rinckart, Martin158616493
Rische, August Dietrich05.02.181915.11.19061
Risler, Jeremias172018111
Rist, Johannes08.03.160731.08.16673
Ritter, August Gottfried25.08.181126.08.18852
Ritter, Johann Peter02.07.176301.08.18463
Robausch, Alexander Heinrich Walter190919431
Röber, Richard  1
Rochedieu, Charles21.01.185710.01.19281
Rochlitz, Johann Friedrich12.02.176916.12.18421
Rodigast, Samuel19.10.164919.03.17081
Röhrig, K.  1
Rolle, Johann Heinrich23.12.171629.12.17852
Root, Charles B. J.05.05.184624.09.19011
Root, George Frederick30.08.182006.08.189510
Rosenmüller, Johann161712.09.16841
Rosenroth, Christian Knorr von163616892
Rossier, Henri183519281
Roth, Elton Menno27.11.189131.12.19511
Rothe, Johann Andreas12.05.168806.07.17583
Rothen, Johannes17.10.179718761
Rouse, Louise M.  1
Rowlands, William Penfro19.04.186022.10.19372
Roy, Kristina18.08.186027.12.19361
Rube, Johann Christoph20.11.166530.05.17462
Rücker, August Gottlieb08.12.187120.09.19524
Rudnick, Wilhelm30.12.185007.08.19271
Rudolphi, Carolina Christiana Louisa175318111
Rüegger, L  1
Ruh, Emil188419462
Runge, Christoph161911.12.16811
Rungenhagen, Carl Friedrich27.09.177821.12.18511
Ruppel, Paul Ernst18.07.191327.11.20061
Ruprecht, Eduard20.04.1870 3
Russell, Anna Belle186219521
S., J. C.  2
Sacer, Gottfried Wilhelm11.07.163508.09.16991
Sack, Herbert190219431
Sailer, Johann Michael17.11.175120.05.18321
Saillens, Ruben24.06.185505.01.19421
Salomon, Wolf175218061
Sammis, John Henry06.07.184612.06.19191
Sampson, Julia W.1835 1
Sandström, Israel14.11.182420.11.18801
Sankey, Ira David28.08.184013.08.190835
Sauer, Wilhelm  1
Schaab, Robert28.02.181718.03.18871
Schaad, Reinhold12.06.188412.02.19461
Schade, Johann Kaspar13.01.166625.07.16981
Schäffer, Andreas186819411