0 Sammler

Urheber

916 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 8 von 10)
Name GeborenGestorbenLieder
Schmid, Johann Christoph Friedrich von15.08.176803.09.18541
Schmidlin, Johannes22.05.172216.11.17726
Schmolck, Benjamin21.12.167212.02.173711
Schneebeli, Johannes  1
Schneegass, Cyriacus154615971
Schneider, Josef190319803
Scholefield, Clement Cotterill22.06.183910.09.19041
Scholinus, Friedrich Karl Ludwig177218161
Schöner, Johann Gottfried15.04.174928.06.18182
Schop, Johann 16678
Schrader, W.  2
Schröder, Johann Heinrich166616992
Schubert, Franz31.01.179719.11.18282
Schubring, Julius02.06.180614.12.18892
Schück, Johann Peter07.07.181121.09.18921
Schult, Juliana Patientia von168017011
Schulz, Friedrich August181018804
Schulz, Johann Abraham Peter31.03.174710.06.18006
Schulz, Karl Friedrich178418501
Schumann, Robert08.06.181029.07.18561
Schumm, Oskar186219397
Schütz, Heinrich158516726
Schütz, Johann Jakob07.09.164022.05.16901
Schütz, O.  1
Schwarz, Friedrich Heinrich Christian176618371
Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt, Ämilie Juliane Gräfin von19.08.163703.12.17062
Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt, Ludmilla Elisabeth von07.04.164012.03.16721
Schwedler, Johann Christoph21.12.167212.01.17301
Schweizer-Lutz, Martha190019852
Scott, Clara H. Fiske184118972
Scott, Roscoe Gilmore  1
Scott, Thomas170517761
Scriven, Joseph Medlicott10.09.181910.08.18861
Scriver, Christian02.01.162905.04.16931
Seibel, Manuel  10
Seitz, Karl184419053
Selnecker, Nikolaus06.12.153024.05.15928
Sering, Friedrich Wilhelm182219011
Sermisy, Claudin de149513.10.15621
Sherwin, William Fisk14.03.182614.04.18881
Shipton, Anna181519012
Showalter, Anthony Johnson01.05.185816.11.19241
Siebald, Manfred1948 1
Silcher, Philipp Friedrich27.06.178926.08.186026
Simpson, Albert Benjamin15.12.184329.10.19193
Simpson, Jane Cross12.11.181117.06.18861
Sinold, Philipp Balthasar05.05.165706.03.17421
Sites, Edgar Page183619211
Sleeper, William True09.02.181924.09.19042
Smart, Henry Thomas25.10.181306.07.18791
Smith, Joseph Denham181718891
Smith, Will  1
Smyth, Harper Garcia187319451
Sohren (Sohr), Peter163016925
Sommer, Franz04.02.185211.03.19081
Sörensen, Johannes176718312
Southgate, Thomas Bishop181418681
Spafford, Horatio Gates20.10.182816.10.18881
Spangenberg, August Gottlieb170417921
Spee, Friedrich25.02.159107.08.16351
Spitta, Carl Johann Philipp01.08.180128.09.185935
Spohr, Ludwig05.04.178422.10.18591
Sponheimer, Philipp186119363
Spörri-Benzler, Anna15.08.185725.07.19421
Stainer, John184019012
Stead, Louisa M. R.185018.01.19171
Stebbins, George Coles26.02.184606.10.19459
Steele, Anne171611.11.17781
Stegmann, Josua158816322
Stein, Carl1824190230
Steinwender, Otto  2
Stern, Georg Friedrich Theophil180318861
Stern, Hermann08.11.191209.01.19781
Stevenson, John Andrew176114.09.18332
Stobäus, Johann158016461
Stöber, Adolf07.07.181008.11.18921
Stocks, Mary L.  2
Stockton, Martha Matilda11.06.182118.10.18851
Stolberg, Anna Gräfin von03.04.156512.05.16012
Stoll, Andreas1837191842
Störl, Johann Georg Christian14.08.167526.07.17194
Storr, Johann Christian03.06.171208.05.17731
Stötzel, Johann Georg171117931
Stowe, Harriet Beecher14.06.181101.07.18961
Strattner, Georg Christoph164511.04.17042
Strauch, Diethelm1947 1
Strauß und Torney, Viktor von18.09.180901.04.18991
Sturm, Julius Carl Reinhold21.07.181602.05.18963
Succo, Reinhold29.05.183729.11.18971
Sudds, William F.05.03.184325.09.19202
Sulger, Andreas19.12.177902.12.18301
Sullivan, Arthur Seymour13.05.184222.11.19003
Sulzberger, J. G.  1
Sunderreiter, Gregor (Gregorius)1541 1
Sweney, John Robson31.12.183710.04.18993
Tann, Freiherrr Heinrich von und zu der165017141
Taylor, Edward G.178418632
Taylor, Georgiana Mary184719151
Taylor, Ida Scott  1
Taylor, Thomas Rawson09.05.180707.03.18351