0 Sammler

Urheber

1245 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 3 von 13).
NameGeboren GestorbenLieder
Lorenz, Edmund Simon13.07.185410.07.194213
Mc. Phail, Matthew Lindsay185419311
Umlauft, Paul27.10.185307.06.19341
Cobb, Abner P.27.10.185311.02.19231
Lakshmi Goreh, Ellen11.09.185319371
Dönges, Emil02.09.185307.12.19231
August Hermann, Franke30.08.185331.05.18911
Franke, August Hermann30.08.185331.05.18912
Paul, Jonathan Alexander Benjamin12.05.185325.10.19314
Barchet, Gottlob04.04.185328.05.19303
Booth-Tucker, Frederick21.03.185317.07.19291
Schlachter, Elise185319241
Kaufmann, Jakob1853 20
Rawley, Francis Harold25.07.185214.02.19541
Sommer, Franz04.02.185211.03.19081
Holmes, Henry James Ernest185219383
Caldbeck, George Thomas185219181
Excell, Edwin Othello13.12.185110.06.192115
Hewitt, Eliza Edmunds28.06.185124.04.19207
Gray, James Martin11.05.185121.09.19352
Meyer, Johanna1851192138
Jude, William Herbert185108.08.19221
Krüger, Friedrich Hermann185119091
Harrison, Annie Fortescue185112.02.19441
Rudnick, Wilhelm30.12.185007.08.19271
Mann, Arthur Henry16.05.185019.11.19291
Towner, Daniel Brink05.04.185003.10.19197
Ashford, Emma Louise29.03.185022.09.19301
Walton, William Spencer15.01.185026.08.19061
Crafts, Wilbur Fisk12.01.185027.12.19221
Bennett, Lucy Ann08.01.185010.03.19271
Stead, Louisa M. R.185018.01.19171
Petzold, Gustav185019311
Wright, Henry M.07.12.184923.01.19311
Carter, Russel Kelso18.11.184923.08.19281
Servoss, Mary Elizabeth22.08.184919062
Ramsey, Benjamin Mansell10.08.184931.08.19232
Hegele, Ernst05.08.184919302
Zauleck, Paul12.03.184903.06.19171
Fillmore, James Henry184919362
Rexford, Eben Eugene16.07.184818.10.19164
Giffe, William Thomas28.06.184813.07.19261
Hugg, George Crawford23.05.184813.10.19072
Knabe, August22.11.184712.12.19402
Thompson, William Lamartine07.11.184720.09.19093
Grimmell, Julius Carl30.05.184701.09.19212
Luther, Charles Caroll17.05.184704.11.19241
Weeden, Winfield Scott29.03.184731.07.19082
Taylor, Georgiana Mary184719151
Zikeli, Michael184719291
Boyd, William184719281
Featherstone, William Ralph23.07.184620.05.18731
Sammis, John Henry06.07.184612.06.19191
Root, Charles B. J.05.05.184624.09.19011
Sollberger, Marie03.05.184629.11.19171
Amstein, Rosalie30.04.184602.02.19231
Stebbins, George Coles26.02.184606.10.194519
Pitt, Emma1846 1
Bentley, William Warren23.09.184521.03.19261
Koschat, Thomas08.08.184519.05.19141
Wingate, Mary B.06.08.184512.05.19331
Bischoff, Justin24.05.184516.04.19272
Koch, Wilhelmina (Mina) Amalie22.02.184506.03.19242
Lachenmann, Gottlob184519359
Breiter, Hans Jakob184518937
Palmer, A. C.184518821
Pigott, Jean Sophia184518821
Maker, Frederick Charles06.08.184401.01.19271
Mountain, James16.07.184427.06.19339
Lattimore, W. O.184418991
Simpson, Albert Benjamin15.12.184329.10.19195
Bateman,, Lucinda M. Beal, Mrs.06.12.1843 1
Berens, August18.10.184312.01.19082
Hassenstein, Paul Willibald Alexis06.08.184319271
Rosecrans, James Holmes03.08.184318.02.19261
Hudson, Ralph Eskine12.07.184314.06.19014
Case, Charles Clinton06.06.184301.12.19182
Sudds, William F.05.03.184325.09.19202
Paulus, Karl Friedrich184318931
Husband, Edward184319081
Rappard, Dora01.09.184210.10.192334
Cornelius, Maxwell Newton30.07.184231.03.18931
Sullivan, Arthur Seymour13.05.184222.11.19003
Rietschel, Georg10.05.184213.06.19141
Bethmann-Hollweg, Freda von17.04.184230.11.19161
Chaponière, Francois06.04.184219.01.19241
Reich, Reinhold184219001
Waring, Mrs. Clark184219301
Ogden, William Augustine10.10.184114.10.18975
Murray, James R.17.03.184119051
Scott, Clara H. Fiske184118972
Johnston, Walter Russell184108.08.19001
Whittle, Daniel Webster22.11.184004.03.19018
Sankey, Ira David28.08.184013.08.190839
McGranahan, James04.07.184009.07.190724
Stainer, John06.06.184031.03.19012
Cooper, George14.05.184019271
Wermann, Friedrich Oskar30.04.184022.11.19061
Atchinson, Jonathan Burtch17.02.184015.07.18823
Clodt-Jürgensburg, Elisabeth von30.01.184007.12.19172