0 Sammler

Urheber

1251 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 6 von 13).
Name GeborenGestorbenLieder
Höfflin, R.  1
Hoffmann, Elisha Albright07.05.183925.11.19293
Hoffmann, F.  1
Hoffmeister, Franz Anton12.05.175409.02.18121
Hohlfeldt, Christoph Christian09.08.177607.08.18492
Holbrook, Joseph Perry05.11.182230.11.18881
Holmes, Henry James Ernest185219383
Holzhey, Georg187219314
Homburg, Ernst Christoph01.03.160727.06.16812
Homilius, Gottfried August02.02.171402.06.17851
Hommel  1
Hopfensack, Johann Christian Wilhelm August01.10.180106.03.18741
Hopkins, Edward John30.06.181804.02.19011
Hopper, Edward17.02.181623.04.18884
Horn, W.  1
Horst, J. H.  1
How, William Walshaw13.12.182310.08.18971
Hoyle, William183418951
Hubbard, Marian Wendell  1
Hudson, Ralph Eskine12.07.184314.06.19014
Hug, Eduard1859191561
Hugg, George Crawford23.05.184813.10.19072
Hughes, John22.11.187314.05.19321
Hull, Amelia Mathilda182518821
Hull, Asa182819173
Hummel, B.  1
Hungari, Anton10.03.180917.12.18811
Huntington, DeWitt Clinton27.04.183008.02.19121
Husband, Edward184319081
Husband, John Jenkins176019.03.18251
Hustad, Don02.10.191822.06.20131
Huxthal, Peter  1
Isaak, Heinrich145026.03.151710
Jackson, Maud Fraser187319501
Jackson, Thomas171517814
Jacobsen, Julius  40
Jakowlewa-Nitschky, Anna  1
James, Mary Dagworthy10.08.181004.10.18833
Janssen, Emil189019752
Jarman, Thomas21.12.177619.02.18611
Jauch, J.  1
Johnson, James Gibson183919051
Johnston, Walter Russell184108.08.19001
Jones, Harriet E. Rice18.04.182319151
Jones, Lewis Edgar08.02.186501.09.19365
Jones, William30.07.172606.01.18002
Jörgens, Friedrich Ludwig16.01.179206.02.18421
Jorissen, Matthias26.10.173913.01.18239
Joseph, Georg162016684
Josephi, Jeremias167117291
Josephson-Mercator, Elisabeth186119062
Jude, William Herbert185108.08.19221
K., B.  1
K., W.  2
Kahle, Theodor  1
Kaiser, Hanna 18901
Kaiser, Nikolaus173418001
Kaufmann, Friedrich Paulus1886 18
Kaufmann, Georges180918841
Kaufmann, Jakob1853 20
Keimann, Christian27.02.160713.01.16621
Keller, Cäcilie180018761
Kemper, Karl190319821
Kern, Christian Gottlieb13.01.179205.08.18351
Keune, Walter  3
Kickstat, Paul13.01.189305.11.19591
Kidd, Dudley186419211
Kindermann, Balthasar10.04.163612.02.17041
King, Henry Melville03.08.183816.06.19191
Kinkel, Johanna181018581
Kirkland, Flora186217.01.19111
Kirkpatrick, William James27.02.183820.11.192138
Klein, Bernhard Joseph06.03.179309.09.18324
Klein, Elise  2
Klenk, Hans  1
Klepka, Paul  1
Klesel, Abraham07.11.163613.04.17021
Klopstock, Friedrich Gottlieb02.07.172414.03.18038
Klose, Wilhelm185719431
Klug, Joseph149015521
Knabe, August22.11.184712.12.19402
Knak, Gustav12.07.180627.07.187816
Knapp, Albert25.07.179818.06.186412
Knapp, Phoebe Palmer09.03.183910.07.19084
Knecht, Justin Heinrich30.09.175201.12.181722
Kniepkamp, Friedrich Wilhelm1859192614
Knödel, Karl182618671
Köbner, Julius11.06.180602.02.18842
Koch, Matthäus01.03.186223.05.19339
Koch, Wilhelmina (Mina) Amalie22.02.184506.03.19242
Kocher, Konrad16.12.178612.03.187215
Koella, Gustave-Adolphe24.04.182215.08.19053
Kögel, Johannes Theodor Rudolf18.02.182902.07.18962
Koitsch, Christian Jakob13.09.167121.08.17341
Kolb, Immanuel Gottlieb178418591
König, Johann Balthasar28.01.169102.04.175815
Konnow, Friedrich Christian161216821
Kopp, Theodor187119371
Koschat, Thomas08.08.184519.05.19141
Kost, Philipp W.  4