0 Sammler

Urheber

1208 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 6 von 13).
Name GeborenGestorbenLieder
How, William Walshaw13.12.182310.08.18971
Hoyle, William183418951
Hubbard, Marian Wendell  1
Hudson, Ralph Eskine12.07.184314.06.19015
Hug, Eduard1859191561
Hugg, George Crawford23.05.184813.10.19072
Hughes, John22.11.187314.05.19321
Hull, Amelia Mathilda182518821
Hull, Asa182819173
Hummel, B.  1
Hungari, Anton10.03.180917.12.18811
Huntington, DeWitt Clinton27.04.183008.02.19121
Husband, John Jenkins176019.03.18251
Hustad, Don02.10.191822.06.20131
Huxthal, Peter  1
Isaak, Heinrich145026.03.151710
Jackson, Maud Fraser187319501
Jackson, Thomas171517814
Jacobsen, Julius  38
Jakowlewa-Nitschky, Anna  1
James, Mary Dagworthy10.08.181004.10.18833
Janssen, Emil189019752
Jarman, Thomas177618611
Jauch, J.  1
Johnson, James Gibson183919051
Johnston, Walter Russell184108.08.19001
Jones, Harriet E. Rice18.04.182319151
Jones, Lewis Edgar08.02.186501.09.19364
Jones, William30.07.172606.01.18001
Jörgens, Friedrich Ludwig16.01.179206.02.18421
Jorissen, Matthias26.10.173913.01.18239
Joseph, Georg162016684
Josephi, Jeremias167117291
Josephson-Mercator, Elisabeth186119062
Jude, William Herbert185108.08.19221
K., B.  1
K., W.  2
Kahle, Theodor  1
Kaiser, Hanna 18901
Kaiser, Nikolaus173418001
Kaufmann, Friedrich Paulus1886 18
Kaufmann, Georges180918841
Kaufmann, Jakob1853 20
Keimann, Christian27.02.160713.01.16621
Keller, Cäcilie180018761
Kemper, Karl190319821
Kern, Christian Gottlieb13.01.179205.08.18351
Keune, Walter  3
Kickstat, Paul13.01.189305.11.19591
Kidd, Dudley186419211
Kindermann, Balthasar10.04.163612.02.17041
King, Henry Melville03.08.183816.06.19191
Kinkel, Johanna181018581
Kirkpatrick, William James27.02.183820.11.192124
Klein, Bernhard Joseph06.03.179309.09.18324
Klein, Elise  2
Klenk, Hans  1
Klepka, Paul  1
Klesel, Abraham07.11.163613.04.17021
Klopstock, Friedrich Gottlieb02.07.172414.03.18037
Klose, Wilhelm185719431
Klug, Joseph149015521
Knabe, August22.11.184712.12.19402
Knak, Gustav12.07.180627.07.187816
Knapp, Albert1798186411
Knapp, Phoebe Palmer09.03.183910.07.19084
Knecht, Justin Heinrich30.09.175201.12.181722
Kniepkamp, Friedrich Wilhelm1859192613
Knödel, Karl182618671
Köbner, Julius11.06.180602.02.18842
Koch, Matthäus01.03.186223.05.19339
Koch, Wilhelmina (Mina) Amalie22.02.184506.03.19242
Kocher, Konrad16.12.178612.03.187214
Koella, Gustave-Adolphe24.04.182215.08.19053
Kögel, Johannes Theodor Rudolf18.02.182902.07.18962
Koitsch, Christian Jakob13.09.167121.08.17341
Kolb, Immanuel Gottlieb178418591
König, Johann Balthasar28.01.169102.04.175814
Konnow, Friedrich Christian161216821
Kopp, Theodor187119371
Koschat, Thomas08.08.184519.05.19141
Kost, Philipp W.  3
Krauss, Oliver1985 10
Kremser, Eduard10.04.183826.11.19141
Krieger, Adam07.01.163430.06.16663
Krüger, Friedrich Hermann185119091
Krummacher, Cornelius Friedrich Adolf182418842
Krummacher, Friedrich Adolf176718453
Krummacher, Friedrich Wilhelm179618684
Kübler, Theodor08.01.183218.08.190525
Kugelmann, Johannes149515423
Kuhlo, Karl181819091
Kuhlo, Karl Friedrich Johannes08.10.185616.05.19411
Kuhlo, Karl Gustav Arnold02.10.181816.03.19093
Kühn, Gotthelf Bernhard01.12.1863191410
Kühnau, Johann Christoph10.02.173513.10.18052
Kuntze, Carl17.05.181707.09.18831
Kuntzsch, H.  2
Kunz, A.  5
Kurzenwort, P.  6