0 Sammler

Urheber

985 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 5 von 10)
NameGeboren GestorbenLieder
Rudolphi, Carolina Christiana Louisa175318111
Schicht, Johann Gottfried29.09.175316.02.18233
Hoffmeister, Franz Anton12.05.175409.02.18121
Herrosee, Karl Friedrich Wilhelm31.07.175408.01.18211
Niemeyer, August Hermann01.09.175407.07.18282
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus27.01.175605.12.17919
Pleyel, Ignaz Josef18.06.175714.11.18312
Bertsch, Albert Peter175818201
Hahn, Johann Michael02.02.175820.01.18192
Weddigen, Peter Florenz18.06.175811.09.18091
Fickert, Georg Friedrich20.11.175806.05.18151
Auberlen, Samuel Gottlob23.11.175823.08.18291
Husband, John Jenkins176019.03.18251
Zumsteeg, Johann Rudolf10.01.176027.01.18021
Beneken, Friedrich Burchard13.08.176022.09.18181
Cherubini, Luigi14.09.176015.03.18422
Stevenson, John Andrew176114.09.18332
Matthisson, Friedrich von23.01.176112.03.18311
Urner, Anna Barbara176318031
Garve, Carl Bernhard24.01.176321.06.18417
Ritter, Johann Peter02.07.176301.08.18463
Gessner, Georg16.03.176528.07.18432
Schwarz, Friedrich Heinrich Christian176618371
Weller, Johann Georg30.03.176611.03.18261
Sörensen, Johannes176718312
Krummacher, Friedrich Adolf176718453
Magenau, Rudolf Friedrich Heinrich05.12.176723.04.18461
Cadbury, Richard176813.03.18601
Schmid, Johann Christoph Friedrich von15.08.176803.09.18541
Rochlitz, Johann Friedrich12.02.176916.12.18421
Arndt, Ernst Moritz26.12.176929.01.18602
Rinck, Johann Christian Heinrich177018463
Gardiner, William15.03.177016.11.18533
Beethoven, Ludwig van16.11.177026.03.182716
Montgomery, James04.11.177130.04.18541
Scholinus, Friedrich Karl Ludwig177218161
Bourne, Hugh03.04.177211.10.18521
Hardenberg (Novalis), Friedrich Philipp von02.05.177225.03.18011
Nägeli, Hans Georg26.05.177326.12.183628
Hellwig, Ludwig23.07.177324.11.18381
Goßner, Johannes Evangelista14.12.177330.03.18582
Bahnmeier, Jonathan Friedrich12.07.177418.08.18411
Wessenberg, Ignaz Franz Freiherr von04.11.177409.08.18601
Neumann, Johann Philipp27.12.177403.10.18492
Harder, August17.07.177522.10.18131
Jarman, Thomas177618611
Bastié, Barthélémy177618111
Hohlfeldt, Christoph Christian09.08.177607.08.18492
Tobler, Johann Heinrich14.01.177716.02.18381
Flemming, Friedrich Ferdinand28.02.177827.05.18131
Brentano de La Roche, Clemens Wenzeslaus09.09.177828.07.18421
Rungenhagen, Carl Friedrich27.09.177821.12.18511
Zeller, Christian Heinrich29.03.177918.05.18604
Reichardt, Louise11.04.177917.11.18262
Sulger, Andreas19.12.177902.12.18302
Glaeser, Carl Gotthelf (der Jüngere)178118293
Williams, C. C.178218822
Fink, Gottfried Wilhelm178318462
Döring, Karl August178318446
Heber, Reginald21.04.178303.04.18261
Schenkendorf, Max von11.12.178311.12.18171
Schenkendorf, Max von11.12.178311.12.18171
Schulz, Karl Friedrich178418501
Taylor, Edward G.178418632
Kolb, Immanuel Gottlieb178418591
Spohr, Ludwig05.04.178422.10.18591
Hastings, Thomas15.10.178415.03.18723
Weber, Carl Maria von178605.06.18261
Venua, Frédéric178605.11.18721
Schneider, Friedrich03.01.178623.11.18531
Bishop, Henry Rowley18.11.178630.04.18551
Kocher, Konrad16.12.178612.03.187214
Malan, Henry Abraham César07.07.178718.05.18648
Gebhardi, Ludwig Ernst01.12.178729.05.18621
Groos, Karl August178918616
Vetter, Johann Jakob178918715
Elliott, Charlotte18.03.178922.09.18713
Hey, Johann Wilhelm26.03.178919.05.18544
Silcher, Philipp Friedrich27.06.178926.08.186026
Frech, Johann Georg17.01.179023.08.18643
Urhan, Christian (Chrétien)16.02.179002.11.18451
Viner, William Letton14.05.179024.07.18671
Bost, Paul Ami Isaac10.06.179024.12.18741
Czerny, Carl21.02.179115.07.18571
Meyer-Beer (Giacomo Meyerbeer), Jakob Liebmann05.09.179102.05.18643
Mason, Lowell08.01.179211.08.18729
Kern, Christian Gottlieb13.01.179205.08.18351
Jörgens, Friedrich Ludwig16.01.179206.02.18421
Hauptmann, Moritz13.10.179203.01.18701
Havergal, William Henry18.01.179319.04.18701
Klein, Bernhard Joseph06.03.179309.09.18324
Lyte, Henry Francis01.06.179320.11.18474
Engstfeld, Peter Friedrich06.06.179304.10.18481
Beaty, Richard William179418832
Franz, Agnes08.02.179413.05.18432
Reed, Elizabeth Holmes04.03.179404.07.18671
Zaremba, Felician Martin von15.03.179431.05.18741
Hesekiel, Christian Friedrich27.10.179414.04.18401
La Trobe, Peter15.02.179524.09.18631
Krummacher, Friedrich Wilhelm179618684