0 Sammler

Urheber

985 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 7 von 10)
NameGeboren GestorbenLieder
Phelps, Sylvanus Dryden15.05.181623.11.18951
Rimbault, Edward Francis13.06.181626.09.18761
Sturm, Julius Carl Reinhold21.07.181602.05.18963
March, Daniel21.07.181602.03.19091
Poseck, Julius Anton Eugen von02.09.181606.06.189615
Bradbury, William Batchelder06.10.181607.01.18686
Kuntze, Carl181718831
Smith, Joseph Denham181718891
Schaab, Robert28.02.181718.03.18871
Elsässer, Carl Gottlieb07.06.181705.01.18851
Zahn, Johannes Christoph Andreas01.08.181717.02.18951
Mergner, Friedrich181818917
Kuhlo, Karl Gustav Arnold181819092
Kuhlo, Karl181819092
Alexander, Cecil Frances181812.10.18951
Grafe, Heinrich Hermann03.02.181825.11.18699
Heim, Ignaz07.03.181803.12.18801
Coxe, Arthur Cleveland10.05.181820.07.18961
Gounod, Charles17.06.181818.10.18931
Vail, Silas Jones06.10.181820.05.18831
Payson-Prentiss, Elizabeth26.10.181813.08.18781
Rische, August Dietrich181919061
Braun, Jakob181919081
Sleeper, William True09.02.181924.09.19042
Warner, Susan Bogart11.07.181917.03.18851
Brockhaus, Wilhelm30.08.181931.10.188849
Scriven, Joseph Medlicott10.09.181910.08.18861
Woodbury, Isaac Baker23.10.181926.10.18582
Abt, Franz Wilhelm22.12.181931.03.18855
Osterwald, Wilhelm23.02.182025.03.18871
Oser, Friedrich Heinrich29.02.182015.12.18913
Crosby, Frances Jane (Fanny)24.03.182012.02.191528
Arndt, Julius Karl26.03.182012.06.18881
Root, George Frederick30.08.182006.08.18958
Baumgartner, Wilhelm15.11.182017.03.18671
Presbrey, Otis F.20.12.182020.08.19011
Weyl, Joseph09.03.182110.04.18951
Gould, John Edgar09.04.182104.03.18751
Baker, Henry William27.05.182112.02.18771
Stockton, Martha Matilda11.06.182118.10.18851
Sering, Friedrich Wilhelm182219011
Brockhaus, Carl07.04.182209.05.189968
Koella, Gustave-Adolphe24.04.182215.08.19053
Hille, Eduard15.06.182218.12.18915
Löwen, Julius01.07.182209.08.19074
Holbrook, Joseph Perry05.11.182230.11.18881
Dykes, John Bacchus10.03.182322.01.18763
Monk, William Henry16.03.182301.03.18994
Jones, Harriet E. Rice18.04.182319151
Bottome, Francis (Frank)26.05.182329.06.18941
Lützel, Jacob (Johann) Heinrich30.08.182309.03.18998
Faißt, Immanuel13.10.182305.01.18941
How, William Walshaw13.12.182310.08.18971
Krummacher, Cornelius Friedrich Adolf182418842
Stein, Carl1824190245
Sandström, Israel14.11.182420.11.18801
Schletterer, Hans Michael29.11.182404.06.18932
Lauterburger, F.182518711
Hull, Amelia Mathilda182518821
Müller, Otto182518991
Ladrierre, Adrien182519024
Bickersteth, Edward Henry25.01.182516.05.19061
Erné, Jacques14.06.182505.04.188323
Knödel, Karl182618671
Hausmann, Julie Katharina von07.03.182615.08.19012
Lowry, Robert12.03.182625.11.189915
Sherwin, William Fisk14.03.182614.04.18881
Dalrymple Maclagan, William18.06.182619.09.19101
Voigtländer, Karl Friedrich182718583
Rice, Elihu S.182719121
Gottschalg, Alexander Wilhelm12.02.182731.05.19081
Warner, Anna Bartlett31.08.182722.01.19151
Hull, Asa182819173
Nicholson, James L.182806.11.18762
Griswold, Sophia Taylor182819031
Rankin, Jeremiah Eames02.01.182828.11.19042
Hartsough, Levis31.08.182801.01.19192
Spafford, Horatio Gates20.10.182816.10.18881
Butcher, William U.182921.01.19101
Donner, Ludwig Heinrich182919041
Kögel, Johannes Theodor Rudolf18.02.182902.07.18961
Owens, Priscilla Jane21.07.182905.12.19072
Bickel, Philipp W.29.09.182909.11.19143
Oakey, Emily Sullivan08.10.182911.05.18831
Dölker, Christoph183018993
Burkhardt, Christian183003.08.19081
Wunderlich, Erhard Friedrich183018951
Wilder, Solon183018741
Campbell, Etta183019191
Ewing, Alexander03.01.183011.07.18951
O'Kane, Tullius Clinton10.03.183010.02.19121
Huntington, DeWitt Clinton27.04.183008.02.19121
Clephane, Elizabeth Cecilia Douglas18.06.183019.02.18692
Redner, Lewis Henry15.12.183029.08.19081
Perkins, Theodore Edson12.07.183119121
Pollard, Rebecca Smith20.09.183129.05.19171
Hastings, Horace Lorenzo23.11.183121.10.18992
Baker, Mary Ann27.12.183131.10.19211
Birkel, Adeline183218691
Waldner, Maria Wilhelmina183218991