0 Sammler

Urheber

969 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 10 von 10)
Name GeborenGestorbenLieder
Bethmann-Hollweg, Freda von184219161
Bertsch, Albert Peter175818201
Bernstein, Christian Andreas12.07.167218.10.16991
Berlemann, W. F.  1
Berggreen, Andreas Peter02.03.180108.11.18801
Berger, Johann Wilhelm174718292
Berger, Hans-Ludwig189219722
Berge, H. v.  1
Berens, August18.10.184312.01.19082
Bentley, William Warren  1
Benke, Victor H.187219041
Beneken, Friedrich Burchard13.08.176022.09.18181
Beirly, Alfred  1
Beethoven, Ludwig van16.11.177026.03.182715
Becker, Cornelius24.10.156125.05.16043
Beck, Johannes  1
Beck, Dietmar  1
Beaty, Richard William179418832
Baxter, Lydia Odell02.09.180922.06.18741
Baumgartner, Wilhelm15.11.182017.03.18671
Bastié, Barthélémy177618111
Bäßler, Johann Georg175318077
Barton, Henry  1
Barth, Reinhold A.  1
Barth, Christian Gottlob31.07.179912.11.18628
Barbezat, H.  1
Barbey, Louis179618551
Baltzell, W. Isaiah26.11.183216.01.18932
Balthasar, Karl09.09.186815.06.19371
Baker, Mary Ann27.12.183131.10.19211
Baker, Henry William27.05.182112.02.18771
Bahnmeier, Jonathan Friedrich12.07.177418.08.18411
Bader, C.  1
Bachelor, Mary A.  1
Bach, Johann Sebastian31.03.168528.07.175046
Bach, Carl Philipp Emanuel08.03.171414.12.17882
B., P.  1
B., K.  1
B., J.  1
B., H. v.  2
B., G.  1
Auberlen, Wilhelm Amandus24.10.179829.09.18743
Auberlen, Samuel Gottlob23.11.175823.08.18291
Atchinson, Jonathan Burtch17.02.184015.07.18823
Ashford, Emma Louise29.03.185022.09.19301
Arnold, Gottfried05.09.166630.05.17144
Arnold, Friedrich Wilhelm10.03.181031.12.18651
Arndt, Julius Karl26.03.182012.06.18881
Arndt, Ernst Moritz26.12.176929.01.18602
Appel, Wilhelm  1
Apelt (Apelles von Löwenstern), Matthäus20.04.159411.04.16481
Anton, Christoph13.10.161005.09.16586
Annen, Henri  2
Amstein, Rosalie30.04.184602.02.19231
Allendorf, Johann Ludwig Konrad09.02.169303.06.17737
Allen, Chester G.15.02.183818.10.18781
Alexander, Lilla M.  1
Alexander, Cecil Frances181812.10.18951
Albinus, Johann Georg06.03.162425.05.16791
Albert, Heinrich28.06.160406.10.16512
Ahnfelt, Oscar21.05.181322.10.18821
Ahle, Johann Rudolf24.12.162509.07.167311
Ahle, Johann Georg12.06.165102.12.17061
Affolter, Maria  1
Adolph, Gottlob30.10.168501.08.17451
Adams, Sarah Flower22.02.180514.08.18482
Abt, Franz Wilhelm22.12.181931.03.18854
Abel, Julius01.01.183301.01.19282
A., S.  1