0 Sammler

Urheber

919 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 3 von 10)
Name GeborenGestorbenLieder
Schult, Juliana Patientia von168017011
Schück, Johann Peter07.07.181121.09.18921
Schubring, Julius02.06.180614.12.18892
Schubert, Franz31.01.179719.11.18282
Schröder, Johann Heinrich166616992
Schrader, W.  2
Schop, Johann 16678
Schöner, Johann Gottfried15.04.174928.06.18182
Scholinus, Friedrich Karl Ludwig177218161
Scholefield, Clement Cotterill22.06.183910.09.19041
Schneider, Josef190319803
Schneegass, Cyriacus154615971
Schneebeli, Johannes  1
Schmolck, Benjamin21.12.167212.02.173711
Schmidlin, Johannes22.05.172216.11.17726
Schmid, Johann Christoph Friedrich von15.08.176803.09.18541
Schmalenbach, Marie23.06.183510.03.19241
Schlipalius, Johann Christian171901.01.17641
Schletterer, Hans Michael29.11.182404.06.18932
Schlachter, Elise185319241
Schicht, Johann Gottfried29.09.175316.02.18233
Scheve, Edward Benjamin13.02.186519243
Scheve, Adelheid  1
Scheuermann, Rudolf183919211
Schenkendorf, Max von11.12.178311.12.18171
Schenkendorf, Max von11.12.178311.12.18171
Schein, Johann Hermann20.01.158619.11.16301
Scheidt, Christian Ludwig26.09.170925.10.17611
Scheffler, Johann25.12.162409.07.16775
Schalling, Martin21.04.153229.12.16081
Schäffer, Andreas186819411
Schade, Johann Kaspar13.01.166625.07.16981
Schaad, Reinhold12.06.188412.02.19461
Schaab, Robert28.02.181718.03.18871
Sankey, Ira David28.08.184013.08.190827
Sandström, Israel14.11.182420.11.18801
Sampson, Julia W.1835 1
Sammis, John Henry06.07.184612.06.19191
Salomon, Wolf175218061
Saillens, Ruben24.06.185505.01.19421
Sailer, Johann Michael175118321
Sack, Herbert190219431
Sacer, Gottfried Wilhelm11.07.163508.09.16991
S., J. C.  2
Ruprecht, Eduard20.04.1870 1
Ruppel, Paul Ernst18.07.191327.11.20061
Runge, Christoph161911.12.16811
Ruh, Emil188419462
Rüegger, L  1
Rudolphi, Carolina Christiana Louisa175318111
Rudnick, Wilhelm30.12.185007.08.19271
Rücker, August Gottlieb08.12.187120.09.19524
Rube, Johann Christoph20.11.166530.05.17462
Roy, Kristina18.08.186027.12.19361
Rowlands, William Penfro19.04.186022.10.19372
Rouse, Louise M.  1
Rothe, Johann Andreas12.05.168806.07.17583
Rossier, Henri183519281
Rosenroth, Christian Knorr von163616891
Rosenmüller, Johann161712.09.16841
Root, George Frederick30.08.182006.08.18957
Rolle, Johann Heinrich23.12.171629.12.17852
Röhrig, K.  1
Rodigast, Samuel19.10.164919.03.17081
Rochedieu, Charles21.01.185710.01.19281
Röber, Richard  1
Robausch, Alexander Heinrich Walter190919431
Ritter, Johann Peter02.07.176301.08.18463
Ritter, August Gottfried25.08.181126.08.18852
Rist, Johannes08.03.160731.08.16673
Risler, Jeremias172018111
Rische, August Dietrich181919061
Rinckart, Martin158616492
Rinck, Johann Christian Heinrich177018463
Rimbault, Edward Francis13.06.181626.09.18761
Rietschel, Georg10.05.184213.06.19141
Riegel, unbekannt  1
Rickers, Heinrich186419282
Richter, Ernst Friedrich Eduard180818791
Rhode, Ed.  1
Rhiem, Caroline185819413
Rexford, Eben Eugene16.07.184818.10.19164
Reuß, Eleonore Fürstin20.02.183518.09.19032
Remberg, W.  2
Reitz, Johann Abraham183819041
Reinagle (Neffe), Alexander Robert21.08.179906.04.18777
Reimann, Johann Balthasar14.06.170217492
Reichardt, Louise11.04.177917.11.18262
Reichardt, Johann Friedrich25.11.175227.06.18142
Reich, Reinhold184219001
Reed, Elizabeth Holmes04.03.179404.07.18671
Redner, Lewis Henry15.12.183029.08.19081
Redern, Hedwig von23.04.186622.02.193521
Rauschenbusch, Walter1861191817
Rappard, Dora01.09.184210.10.192323
Rankin, Jeremiah Eames02.01.182828.11.19042
Ranke, Friedrich Heinrich30.11.179802.09.18761
Ramsey, Benjamin Mansell10.08.184931.08.19232
Rambo, Dottie02.03.193411.05.20081
Rambach, Johann Jakob24.02.169319.04.17355