0 Sammler

Urheber

1027 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 3 von 11)
Name GeborenGestorbenLieder
Sherwin, William Fisk14.03.182614.04.18881
Servoss, Mary Elizabeth22.08.184919062
Sermisy, Claudin de149513.10.15621
Sering, Friedrich Wilhelm182219011
Selnecker, Nikolaus06.12.153024.05.15928
Selle, Thomas23.03.159902.07.16631
Seitz, Karl184419053
Seibel, Manuel  10
Scriver, Christian02.01.162905.04.16931
Scriven, Joseph Medlicott10.09.181910.08.18861
Scott, Thomas170517761
Scott, Roscoe Gilmore  1
Scott, Clara H. Fiske184118972
Schweizer-Lutz, Martha190019852
Schwedler, Johann Christoph21.12.167212.01.17301
Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt, Ludmilla Elisabeth von07.04.164012.03.16721
Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt, Ämilie Juliane Gräfin von19.08.163703.12.17062
Schwarz, Friedrich Heinrich Christian176618371
Schütz, O.  1
Schütz, Johann Jakob07.09.164022.05.16901
Schütz, Heinrich158516727
Schumm, Oskar186219399
Schumann, Robert08.06.181029.07.18561
Schulz, Karl Friedrich178418501
Schulz, Johann Abraham Peter31.03.174710.06.18007
Schulz, Friedrich August181018803
Schult, Juliana Patientia von168017011
Schück, Johann Peter07.07.181121.09.18921
Schubring, Julius02.06.180614.12.18892
Schubert, Franz31.01.179719.11.18282
Schröder, Johann Heinrich04.10.166630.06.16992
Schrader, W.  3
Schop, Johann 16679
Schöner, Johann Gottfried15.04.174928.06.18182
Scholinus, Friedrich Karl Ludwig177218161
Scholefield, Clement Cotterill22.06.183910.09.19041
Schneider, Josef190319803
Schneider, Friedrich03.01.178623.11.18531
Schneegass, Cyriacus154615971
Schneebeli, Johannes  1
Schmolck, Benjamin21.12.167212.02.173713
Schmidt, Carola  1
Schmidlin, Johannes22.05.172216.11.17726
Schmid, Johann Christoph Friedrich von15.08.176803.09.18541
Schmalenbach, Marie23.06.183510.03.19241
Schlipalius, Johann Christian171901.01.17641
Schletterer, Hans Michael29.11.182404.06.18932
Schlachter, Elise185319241
Schicht, Johann Gottfried29.09.175316.02.18233
Scheve, Edward Benjamin13.02.186519243
Scheve, Adelheid183618691
Scheuermann, Rudolf183919211
Schenkendorf, Max von11.12.178311.12.18172
Schellenberg, Daniel  4
Schein, Johann Hermann20.01.158619.11.16301
Scheidt, Christian Ludwig26.09.170925.10.17611
Scheffler, Johann25.12.162409.07.16775
Schalling, Martin21.04.153229.12.16081
Schaible, W.  2
Schäffer, Andreas186819411
Schade, Johann Kaspar13.01.166625.07.16981
Schaad, Reinhold12.06.188412.02.19461
Schaab, Robert28.02.181718.03.18871
Sauer, Wilhelm  1
Sankey, Ira David28.08.184013.08.190831
Sandström, Israel14.11.182420.11.18801
Sampson, Julia W.1835 1
Sammis, John Henry06.07.184612.06.19191
Salomon, Wolf175218061
Saillens, Ruben24.06.185505.01.19421
Sailer, Johann Michael17.11.175120.05.18321
Sack, Herbert190219431
Sacer, Gottfried Wilhelm11.07.163508.09.16991
S., J. C.  2
Ruprecht, Eduard20.04.1870 3
Ruppel, Paul Ernst18.07.191327.11.20061
Rungenhagen, Carl Friedrich27.09.177821.12.18511
Runge, Christoph161911.12.16811
Ruh, Emil188419462
Rüegger, L  1
Rudolphi, Carolina Christiana Louisa175318111
Rudnick, Wilhelm30.12.185007.08.19271
Rücker, August Gottlieb08.12.187120.09.19524
Rube, Johann Christoph20.11.166530.05.17462
Roy, Kristina18.08.186027.12.19361
Rowlands, William Penfro19.04.186022.10.19372
Rouse, Louise M.  1
Rothen, Johannes17.10.179718761
Rothe, Johann Andreas12.05.168806.07.17583
Rossier, Henri183519281
Rosenroth, Christian Knorr von163616892
Rosenmüller, Johann161712.09.16841
Root, George Frederick30.08.182006.08.18958
Root, Charles B. J.05.05.184624.09.19011
Rolle, Johann Heinrich23.12.171629.12.17852
Röhrig, K.  1
Rodigast, Samuel19.10.164919.03.17081
Rochlitz, Johann Friedrich12.02.176916.12.18421
Rochedieu, Charles21.01.185710.01.19281
Röber, Richard  1