0 Sammler

Urheber

970 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 3 von 10)
Name GeborenGestorbenLieder
Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt, Ämilie Juliane Gräfin von19.08.163703.12.17062
Schwarz, Friedrich Heinrich Christian176618371
Schütz, O.  1
Schütz, Johann Jakob07.09.164022.05.16901
Schütz, Heinrich158516727
Schumm, Oskar186219398
Schumann, Robert08.06.181029.07.18561
Schulz, Karl Friedrich178418501
Schulz, Johann Abraham Peter31.03.174710.06.18006
Schulz, Friedrich August181018804
Schult, Juliana Patientia von168017011
Schück, Johann Peter07.07.181121.09.18921
Schubring, Julius02.06.180614.12.18892
Schubert, Franz31.01.179719.11.18282
Schröder, Johann Heinrich166616992
Schrader, W.  2
Schop, Johann 16678
Schöner, Johann Gottfried15.04.174928.06.18182
Scholinus, Friedrich Karl Ludwig177218161
Scholefield, Clement Cotterill22.06.183910.09.19041
Schneider, Josef190319803
Schneider, Friedrich03.01.178623.11.18531
Schneegass, Cyriacus154615971
Schneebeli, Johannes  1
Schmolck, Benjamin21.12.167212.02.173711
Schmidt, Carola  1
Schmidlin, Johannes22.05.172216.11.17726
Schmid, Johann Christoph Friedrich von15.08.176803.09.18541
Schmalenbach, Marie23.06.183510.03.19241
Schlipalius, Johann Christian171901.01.17641
Schletterer, Hans Michael29.11.182404.06.18932
Schlachter, Elise185319241
Schicht, Johann Gottfried29.09.175316.02.18233
Scheve, Edward Benjamin13.02.186519243
Scheve, Adelheid  1
Scheuermann, Rudolf183919211
Schenkendorf, Max von11.12.178311.12.18171
Schenkendorf, Max von11.12.178311.12.18171
Schein, Johann Hermann20.01.158619.11.16301
Scheidt, Christian Ludwig26.09.170925.10.17611
Scheffler, Johann25.12.162409.07.16775
Schalling, Martin21.04.153229.12.16081
Schäffer, Andreas186819411
Schade, Johann Kaspar13.01.166625.07.16981
Schaad, Reinhold12.06.188412.02.19461
Schaab, Robert28.02.181718.03.18871
Sauer, Wilhelm  1
Sankey, Ira David28.08.184013.08.190827
Sandström, Israel14.11.182420.11.18801
Sampson, Julia W.1835 1
Sammis, John Henry06.07.184612.06.19191
Salomon, Wolf175218061
Saillens, Ruben24.06.185505.01.19421
Sailer, Johann Michael175118321
Sack, Herbert190219431
Sacer, Gottfried Wilhelm11.07.163508.09.16991
S., J. C.  2
Ruprecht, Eduard20.04.1870 3
Ruppel, Paul Ernst18.07.191327.11.20061
Rungenhagen, Carl Friedrich27.09.177821.12.18511
Runge, Christoph161911.12.16811
Ruh, Emil188419462
Rüegger, L  1
Rudolphi, Carolina Christiana Louisa175318111
Rudnick, Wilhelm30.12.185007.08.19271
Rücker, August Gottlieb08.12.187120.09.19524
Rube, Johann Christoph20.11.166530.05.17462
Roy, Kristina18.08.186027.12.19361
Rowlands, William Penfro19.04.186022.10.19372
Rouse, Louise M.  1
Rothen, Johannes17.10.179718761
Rothe, Johann Andreas12.05.168806.07.17583
Rossier, Henri183519281
Rosenroth, Christian Knorr von163616892
Rosenmüller, Johann161712.09.16841
Root, George Frederick30.08.182006.08.18957
Root, Charles B. J.  1
Rolle, Johann Heinrich23.12.171629.12.17852
Röhrig, K.  1
Rodigast, Samuel19.10.164919.03.17081
Rochlitz, Johann Friedrich12.02.176916.12.18421
Rochedieu, Charles21.01.185710.01.19281
Röber, Richard  1
Robausch, Alexander Heinrich Walter190919431
Ritter, Johann Peter02.07.176301.08.18463
Ritter, August Gottfried25.08.181126.08.18852
Rist, Johannes08.03.160731.08.16673
Risler, Jeremias172018111
Rische, August Dietrich181919061
Rinckart, Martin158616493
Rinck, Johann Christian Heinrich177018463
Rimbault, Edward Francis13.06.181626.09.18761
Rietschel, Georg10.05.184213.06.19141
Riegel, unbekannt  1
Rickers, Heinrich186419282
Richter, Ernst Friedrich Eduard180818791
Rice, Elihu S.182719121
Rhode, Ed.  1
Rhiem, Caroline185819413
Rexford, Eben Eugene16.07.184818.10.19164