0 Sammler

Urheber

1095 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 1 von 11).
Name GeborenGestorbenLieder
Zwick, Johannes149623.10.15422
Zundel, John10.12.181521.05.18823
Zumsteeg, Johann Rudolf10.01.176027.01.18021
Zuberbühler, Sophia183318931
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode, Heinrich Ernst Graf07.12.171624.10.17781
Zollikofer, Georg Joachim05.08.173022.01.17881
Zoder, Max  1
Zinzendorf, Nikolaus Ludwig Graf von26.05.170009.05.176014
Zinzendorf, Christian Renatus Graf von19.09.172728.05.17521
Zingel, Rudolf Ewald05.09.187620.02.19441
Zikeli, Michael184719291
Ziehn, Johann Friedrich07.09.165016.01.17191
Ziegler, J.  1
Zelley, Henry J.15.03.185916.03.19421
Zeller, Christian Heinrich29.03.177918.05.18604
Zeller, Albert06.11.180423.12.18772
Zauleck, Paul12.03.184903.06.19171
Zaremba, Felician Martin von15.03.179431.05.18741
Zahn, Johannes Christoph Andreas01.08.181717.02.18951
Zachhuber, Andreas  1
Young, Helen R.  1
Wunderlich, Erhard Friedrich02.02.183005.02.18951
Wülfing  1
Wuhrmann, J. U.185519231
Wright, Henry M.07.12.184923.01.19311
Wright, D. C.  1
Worrel, Edna Randolph20.04.187308.11.19611
Woodbury, Isaac Baker23.10.181926.10.18582
Woltersdorf, Ernst Gottlieb31.05.172517.12.176115
Wolf, Jakob Gabriel168406.08.17541
Wittwer, Karl E.  1
Witter, William Ellsworth09.12.185419312
Witt, Christian Friedrich166513.04.17179
Winterhoff, Marcel  5
Wingate, Mary B.06.08.184512.05.19331
Windolf, Hermann184012.02.19223
Wilson, Hugh176618241
Willich, Ernst von186018931
Williams, William171717911
Williams, Thomas John25.04.186924.04.19441
Williams, C. C.178218822
Wilder, Solon183018741
Wiel-Öjerholm, Mathilde185919031
Whittle, Daniel Webster22.11.184004.03.19018
Whitney, Willard W.10.09.183701.01.19231
White, V. A.  1
White, Edward Little180918511
Wezel, K.  1
Weyl, Joseph09.03.182110.04.18951
Weyermüller, Friedrich21.09.181024.05.18771
Wessenberg, Ignaz Franz Freiherr von04.11.177409.08.18601
Weßnitzer, Wolfgang162931.08.16977
Wesley, Samuel Sebastian14.10.181019.04.18763
Wesley, Charles18.12.170729.03.17883
Werthern, F. von  1
Werner, Gunther  10
Wermann, Friedrich Oskar30.04.184022.11.19061
Weller, Johann Georg30.03.176611.03.18261
Well, Philippus1887 1
Weling, Anna Thekla von20.03.183721.05.19001
Welders, Adolf  1
Weissel, Georg159001.08.16352
Weiße, Michael148819.03.15342
Weiß, Laurenz19.05.181022.05.18881
Weinland, M. M.181918991
Weingart, Hermann25.06.186626.02.19211
Weichert, Alexander187319459
Wegelin, Josua11.01.160414.09.16401
Weeden, Winfield Scott29.03.184731.07.19081
Weddigen, Peter Florenz18.06.175811.09.18091
Weck, M.  1
Webster, Joseph Philbrick18.02.181918.01.18751
Weber, Carl Maria von178605.06.18262
Webbe, Samuel174018161
Webb, George James24.06.180307.10.18871
Watts, Isaak17.07.167425.11.17482
Watson, George181618981
Warren, Mrs. C.  1
Warns, Johannes21.01.187427.12.19371
Warner, Susan Bogart11.07.181917.03.18851
Warner, Anna Bartlett31.08.182722.01.19151
Waring, Mrs. Clark184219301
Walz-Wierz, Anna  6
Walton, William Spencer15.01.185026.08.19061
Waltersbacher, Paul  24
Waltersbacher, Gerhard  3
Walter, Johann149610.04.15701
Walker Coghill, Annie Louisa23.06.183607.07.19071
Waldner, Maria Wilhelmina183218991
Waldersee, Maria Esther Gräfin von03.10.183704.07.19141
Walder, Johann Jakob11.01.175018.03.18174
Waitz, Adolf Emanuel181118641
Wagner, Georg Gottfried05.04.169823.03.17561
Wagner, Friedrich169317201
Wackernagel, Wilhelm23.04.180621.12.18691
Vulpius, Melchior157007.08.161522
Voss, Hermann  1
Voorhoeve, Hermanus Cornelis09.02.183719011
von Oertzen, Margarete14.10.185408.03.19345
Volkening, H. S.  1