0 Sammler

Urheber

925 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 3 von 10)
Name GeborenGestorbenLieder
Engstfeld, Peter Friedrich06.06.179304.10.18481
Enseroth, Torsten  1
Erdle, Immanuel187319071
Erhart, Schwester Th.  1
Erné, Jacques14.06.182505.04.188323
Ettelt, Conrad  12
Evans, George Marks186019291
Everts, Ernst21.12.186819.05.19521
Ewing, Alexander03.01.183011.07.18951
Excell, Edwin Othello13.12.185110.06.19216
F., J. J.  1
Faißt, Immanuel13.10.182305.01.18941
Falckner, Justus22.11.167221.09.17231
Fallersleben, Heinrich August Hoffmann von02.04.179819.01.18742
Farrant, Richardt152530.11.15801
Fasch, Carl Friedrich Christian18.11.173603.08.18001
Fawcett, John06.01.174025.07.18171
Featherstone, William Ralph23.07.184620.05.18731
Feddersen, Johann Daniel03.11.183609.03.19021
Fickert, Georg Friedrich20.11.175806.05.18151
Fillmore, Frederick Augustus15.05.185615.11.18251
Findeisen, Ernest J.190119745
Fink, Gottfried Wilhelm178318462
Fisher, William Gustavus14.10.183513.08.19124
Fistler, C.  2
Flad, Rudolf180418301
Fleming, Paul05.10.160902.04.16403
Flemming, Friedrich Ferdinand28.02.177827.05.18131
Flessa, Johann Adam24.12.169411.10.17751
Flittner, Johann01.11.161807.01.16781
Franc, Guillaume150515705
Francis, Samuel Trevor19.11.183428.12.19251
Franck, Johann01.06.161818.06.16771
Franck, Johann Wolfgang164417106
Franck, Melchior158001.06.16392
Francke, Johann Friedrich171717801
Franke, August Hermann30.08.185331.05.18912
Franke, Friedrich Wilhelm21.06.186203.04.19322
Franz, Agnes08.02.179413.05.18432
Franz, Ignaz12.10.171919.08.17901
Frech, Johann Georg17.01.179023.08.18643
Frei, G.  3
Frey, Rudolf  1
Freylinghausen, Johann Anastasius02.12.167012.02.173924
Freystein, Johann Burchard18.04.167101.04.17181
Friede, Charlotte  1
Friedrich, F.  1
Friedrich, Franz  1
Fritsch, Ahasverus162917014
Fritzsche, Gerhard191119441
Fröhlich, Hans Jochen  32
Funcke, Friedrich27.03.164220.10.16991
Funk, Gottfried Benedikt29.11.173418.06.18142
Furer, Samuel189819614
Füßle, G.  1
G., E.  1
G., M.  2
G., Weiler  1
Gabriel, Charles Hutchinson18.08.185614.09.193221
Gantenbein, Ulrich186119391
Gardiner, William15.03.177016.11.18533
Gardner, William Henry  1
Garve, Carl Bernhard24.01.176321.06.18417
Gastoldi, Giovanni Giacomo155016221
Gastorius, Severus164708.05.168210
Gates, Ellen Maria Huntington12.08.183522.10.19201
Gauntlett, Henry John09.07.180521.02.18761
Gebhardi, Ludwig Ernst01.12.178729.05.18621
Gebhardt, Ernst Heinrich12.07.183209.06.189999
Geibel, Franz Emanuel August17.10.181506.04.18842
Gellert, Christian Fürchtegott04.07.171513.12.176911
Gerdes, Siegfried1873 1
Gerhardt, Paul12.03.160727.05.167625
Gerok, Karl Friedrich von30.01.181514.12.18906
Gerspach, Joseph  1
Gesenius, Justus06.07.160118.09.16732
Gesius, Bartholomäus156216133
Gessner, Georg16.03.176528.07.18432
Gibbs, Ada Rose05.10.186416.04.19051
Giffey, Johannes187219481
Gilmore, Joseph Henry29.04.183423.07.19181
Glaeser, Carl Gotthelf (der Jüngere)178118293
Gohle, Emanuel186719379
Gordon, Adoniram Judson19.04.183602.02.18952
Görke, Moritz26.09.180306.03.18832
Goßner, Johannes Evangelista14.12.177330.03.18582
Gotter, Ludwig Andreas26.05.166119.09.17351
Gottschalg, Alexander Wilhelm12.02.182731.05.19081
Gottschling, Gottfried168017231
Götze, Carl184014.01.18871
Götze, Heinrich07.04.183614.12.19062
Goudimel, Claude150015723
Gould, John Edgar09.04.182104.03.18751
Grafe, Heinrich Hermann03.02.181825.11.18697
Gramann, Johann05.07.148729.04.15412
Granaham, E.  1
Gräßner, Richard  2
Graun, Karl Heinrich07.05.170108.08.17592
Gray, James Martin11.05.185121.09.19352
Greef, Wilhelm18.10.180918754