0 Sammler

Urheber

1073 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 3 von 11).
Name GeborenGestorbenLieder
Dorz, Traian191419891
Dreger, Friedrich Samuel20.02.179814.08.18591
Dreier, Bernhard187919464
Drese, Adam162015.02.17019
Drobisch, Karl Ludwig24.12.180320.08.18541
Droysen, Johann Gustav06.07.180819.06.18841
Dykes, John Bacchus10.03.182322.01.18763
E., F.  1
Earnshaw, Robert Henry185619291
Ebeling, Johann Georg08.07.163704.12.16769
Eber, Paul08.11.151110.12.15691
Eccard, Johannes155316114
Eckhardt, Friedrich187019404
Eckhardt, Gretel  4
Egli, Johann Heinrich04.03.174219.12.18108
Eickhoff, Friedrich Hermann180718861
Eisele, W. H.  1
Eisenbach, Georg179318621
Elise, Thiele  1
Elliott, Charlotte18.03.178922.09.18713
Ellwanger, Karl Friedrich179618563
Elmenhorst, Heinrich19.10.163221.05.17043
Elsässer, Carl Gottlieb07.06.181705.01.18851
Engel, David Hermann22.01.181603.03.18772
Engel, L.  1
Engelhardt, Hermann1872193811
Engstfeld, Peter Friedrich06.06.179304.10.18481
Enseroth, Torsten  2
Erdle, Immanuel187319071
Erhart, Schwester Th.  1
Erné, Jacques14.06.182505.04.188323
Ettelt, Conrad  12
Evans, George Marks186019291
Everts, Ernst21.12.186819.05.19521
Ewald  1
Ewing, Alexander03.01.183011.07.18951
Excell, Edwin Othello13.12.185110.06.192113
Eynard, Charles  1
F., J. J.  1
Fabricius, Werner10.04.163309.01.16791
Faißt, Immanuel13.10.182305.01.18941
Falckner, Justus22.11.167221.09.17231
Fallersleben, Heinrich August Hoffmann von02.04.179819.01.18742
Farrant, Richardt152530.11.15801
Fasch, Carl Friedrich Christian18.11.173603.08.18001
Fawcett, John06.01.174025.07.18171
Featherstone, William Ralph23.07.184620.05.18731
Feddersen, Jakob Friedrich31.07.173631.12.17881
Feddersen, Johann Daniel03.11.183609.03.19021
Fickert, Georg Friedrich20.11.175806.05.18151
Fillmore, Frederick Augustus15.05.185615.11.18251
Findeisen, Ernest J.190119745
Fink, Gottfried Wilhelm178318462
Fisher, William Gustavus14.10.183513.08.19124
Fistler, C.  2
Flad, Rudolf180418301
Fleming, Paul05.10.160902.04.16403
Flemming, Friedrich Ferdinand28.02.177827.05.18131
Flessa, Johann Adam24.12.169411.10.17751
Flittner, Johann01.11.161807.01.16781
Franc, Guillaume150515705
Francis, Samuel Trevor19.11.183428.12.19251
Franck, Johann01.06.161818.06.16771
Franck, Johann Wolfgang164417106
Franck, Melchior158001.06.16392
Francke, Johann Friedrich171717801
Franke, August Hermann30.08.185331.05.18912
Franke, Friedrich Wilhelm21.06.186203.04.19322
Franz, Agnes08.02.179413.05.18432
Franz, Ignaz12.10.171919.08.17901
Frech, Johann Georg17.01.179023.08.18644
Frei, G.  3
Frey, Rudolf  1
Freylinghausen, Johann Anastasius02.12.167012.02.173924
Freystein, Johann Burchard18.04.167101.04.17181
Friede, Charlotte  1
Friedrich, F.  1
Friedrich, Franz  3
Friedrich, S.  1
Fritsch, Ahasverus162917014
Fritzsche, Gerhard23.04.191119441
Fröhlich, Edelgard  3
Fröhlich, Hans Jochen  63
Fry, Charles William30.05.183824.08.18821
Fuller, Charles Edward25.04.188718.03.19681
Funcke, Friedrich27.03.164220.10.16991
Funk, Gottfried Benedikt29.11.173418.06.18143
Furer, Samuel189819614
Füßle, G.  1
G., E.  1
G., M.  4
G., Weiler  1
Gabriel, Charles Hutchinson18.08.185614.09.193222
Gantenbein, Ulrich186119391
Gardiner, William15.03.177016.11.18533
Gardner, William Henry  1
Garve, Carl Bernhard24.01.176321.06.18417
Gastoldi, Giovanni Giacomo155016221
Gastorius, Severus164708.05.168211
Gates, Ellen Maria Huntington12.08.183522.10.19201