0 Sammler

Urheber

1095 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 4 von 11).
Name GeborenGestorbenLieder
Gardner, William Henry  1
Garve, Carl Bernhard24.01.176321.06.18417
Gastoldi, Giovanni Giacomo155016221
Gastorius, Severus164708.05.168211
Gates, Ellen Maria Huntington12.08.183522.10.19201
Gauntlett, Henry John09.07.180521.02.18761
Gebhardi, Ludwig Ernst01.12.178729.05.18621
Gebhardt, Ernst Heinrich12.07.183209.06.1899116
Geibel, Franz Emanuel August17.10.181506.04.18842
Gellert, Christian Fürchtegott04.07.171513.12.176912
Gerdes, Siegfried1873 1
Gerhardt, Paul12.03.160727.05.167626
Gerling, F. A.  1
Gerok, Karl Friedrich von30.01.181514.12.18906
Gersbach, Joseph22.12.178703.10.18302
Gesenius, Justus06.07.160118.09.16732
Gesius, Bartholomäus156216133
Gesky, Th.  1
Gessner, Georg16.03.176528.07.18432
Gibbs, Ada Rose05.10.186416.04.19052
Giffey, Johannes187219481
Gilmore, Joseph Henry29.04.183423.07.19182
Glaeser, Carl Gotthelf (der Jüngere)178118294
Gohle, Emanuel186719379
Gordon, Adoniram Judson19.04.183602.02.18952
Görke, Moritz26.09.180306.03.18832
Goßner, Johannes Evangelista14.12.177330.03.18582
Gotter, Ludwig Andreas26.05.166119.09.17351
Gottschalg, Alexander Wilhelm12.02.182731.05.19081
Gottschling, Gottfried168017231
Götze, Carl184014.01.18871
Götze, Heinrich07.04.183614.12.19062
Goudimel, Claude150015723
Gould, John Edgar09.04.182104.03.18754
Gounod, Charles17.06.181818.10.18931
Grafe, Hermann Heinrich03.02.181825.11.18699
Gräfin von Eggloffstein, Auguste179618621
Gramann, Johann05.07.148729.04.15412
Granaham, E.  1
Grape, John Thomas06.05.183502.11.19151
Gräßner, Richard  2
Graun, Karl Heinrich07.05.170108.08.17592
Gray, James Martin11.05.185121.09.19352
Greef, Wilhelm18.10.180918754
Green, H.  1
Green, Harold23.10.187120.12.19301
Gregor, Christian01.01.172306.11.180115
Gregory, Maggie E.  1
Greiner, F.  1
Greitter, Matthäus 20.12.15502
Grell, August Eduard06.11.180010.08.18863
Griesinger, Wilhelm183419102
Grimmell, Julius Carl30.05.184701.09.19212
Griswold, Sophia Taylor182822.05.19031
Grobe, Karl Julius Hermann20.10.180709.07.18772
Groos, Karl August16.02.178920.11.18617
Großjohann, Fr.  1
Grote, Ernst188319151
Grunholzer, Konrad183819092
H., C.  1
H., F. J.  2
H., J. C.  1
Haas, Johannes193120041
Haase, Hermann  1
Habershon, Ada Ruth08.01.186101.02.19183
Hagenbach, Karl Rudolf04.03.180107.06.18741
Hahn, Johann Michael02.02.175820.01.18194
Hahn, Joseph09.01.186020.08.19413
Hainlin, Johann Ludwig Friedrich175018247
Hall, Christopher Newman22.05.181618.02.19021
Hall, Elvina M.182018891
Hall, Jane E.  1
Halls, R. George  1
Hamilton, Eliza H.175718542
Hammer, F.  1
Hammond, H. L.  1
Händel, Georg Friedrich23.03.168514.04.17596
Hankey, Arabella Catherine12.01.183409.05.19111
Hankey, Arabella Katherine (Kate)12.01.183409.11.19111
Hansen, Ernst187619511
Hänssler, Friedrich  21
Hänssler, Friedrich sr.189219721
Hardenberg (Novalis), Friedrich Philipp von02.05.177225.03.18011
Harder, August17.07.177522.10.18131
Harder, Richard  1
Harkness, Robert02.03.188008.05.19613
Hartmann, Alwin  15
Hartsough, Levis31.08.182801.01.19193
Haßler von Roseneck, Hans-Leo26.10.156408.06.161211
Haßlocher, Johann Adam24.09.164509.07.17261
Hassenstein, Paul Willibald Alexis06.08.184319271
Hastings, Horace Lorenzo23.11.183121.10.18992
Hastings, Thomas15.10.178415.03.18725
Hauer, Hermann  1
Hauptmann, Moritz13.10.179203.01.18701
Hauschild, unbekannt  1
Hausmann, Julie Katharina von07.03.182615.08.19012
Havergal, Frances Ridley14.12.183603.06.187910
Havergal, William Henry18.01.179319.04.18702
Hawker, Robert175318271