0 Sammler

Urheber

1224 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 1 von 13).
NameGeborenGestorben Lieder
Zachhuber, Andreas09.02.196511.07.20161
Hustad, Don02.10.191822.06.20131
Sahm, Wilhelm193225.10.200811
Moldoveanu, Nicolae192220074
Ruppel, Paul Ernst18.07.191327.11.20061
Haas, Johannes193120041
Botzen, Paula190920001
Benner, Paul14.11.193009.06.19931
Dorz, Traian191419891
Briem, Walter189919871
Petzold, Johannes24.10.191219.05.19851
Burgeson Christiansen, Avis Marguerite11.10.189514.01.19851
Schweizer-Lutz, Martha190019852
Decker, Ernst190219841
Barraclough, Henry14.12.189119831
Kemper, Karl190319821
Schneider, Josef190319803
Stern, Hermann08.11.191209.01.19781
Janssen, Emil189019752
Findeisen, Ernest J.190119745
Hänssler, Friedrich sr.189219721
Berger, Hans-Ludwig189219722
Lubrich, Fritz26.01.188815.04.19712
Fuller, Charles Edward25.04.188718.03.19681
Brockhaus, Walter189419685
Faber, Frederick William28.06.181426.09.19631
Moody, May Whittle20.03.187020.08.19631
Leech, Lida Shivers12.07.187304.03.19621
Dietrich, Julius189419621
Worrel, Edna Randolph20.04.187308.11.19611
Harkness, Robert02.03.188008.05.19615
Furer, Samuel189819616
Ackley, Alfred Henry21.01.188703.07.19602
Oliver, French Earl24.04.187920.03.19601
Chisholm, Thomas Obadiah29.07.186629.02.19602
Appel, Wilhelm187319606
Kickstat, Paul13.01.189305.11.19591
Lillenas, Haldor19.11.188518.08.19592
Popkes, Enno Friedrich07.01.190425.07.19593
Talbot, Ellen Winfried (Nellie)187131.03.19591
Bennard, George04.02.187310.10.19581
Ackley, Bentley DeForest27.09.187203.09.19582
Scott, Roscoe Gilmore29.10.188019571
Booth-Clibbon, Catherine18.09.185809.05.19551
Rawley, Francis Harold25.07.185214.02.19541
Helling, Adolf186119531
Byers, Andrew Linnaeus26.08.186909.11.19521
Sellers, Ernest Orlando29.10.186919.10.19521
Rücker, August Gottlieb08.12.187120.09.19526
Everts, Ernst21.12.186819.05.19523
Uexküll, Woldemar von23.08.186019521
Russell, Anna Belle186219521
Roth, Elton Menno27.11.189131.12.19511
Reed, Ida Lillard30.11.186508.07.19511
Hansen, Ernst187619511
Birkenstock, Wilhelm187319511
Seitz, Karl189419514
Tullar, Grant Colfax05.08.186920.05.19503
Naylor, Charles Wesley08.01.187421.02.19501
Ulmer, Kate D.187419501
Jackson, Maud Fraser187319501
Leipold, Bruno09.09.187920.09.19481
Bridgers, Luther Burgess14.02.188427.05.19481
Martin, Civilla Durfee21.08.186609.03.19485
Southwick, Frank Treat17.10.185724.02.19481
Conrad, Adolf187101.01.194814
Vogel, Hans186719481
Giffey, Johannes187219481
Cook, George Harrison186419481
Oettingen, Herbert von187818.10.19461
Ruh, Emil28.04.188425.03.19462
Schaad, Reinhold12.06.188412.02.19461
Dreier, Bernhard187919464
Mayer, Rupert23.01.187601.11.19451
Stebbins, George Coles26.02.184606.10.194518
Smyth, Harper Garcia16.03.187325.08.19451
Weichert, Alexander1873194511
Liebig, Karl188619453
Neighbour, Robert Edward187219451
Williams, Thomas John25.04.186924.04.19441
Zingel, Rudolf Ewald05.09.187620.02.19441
Fritzsche, Gerhard23.04.191119441
Robausch, Alexander Heinrich Walter190919431
Gschwind, Adolf186519431
Klose, Wilhelm185719431
Sack, Herbert190219431
Spörri-Benzler, Anna15.08.185725.07.19423
Lorenz, Edmund Simon13.07.185410.07.194213
Zelley, Henry J.15.03.185916.03.19421
Saillens, Ruben24.06.185505.01.19421
Hahn, Joseph09.01.186020.08.19413
Kuhlo, Karl Friedrich Johannes08.10.185616.05.19411
Rhiem, Caroline185819413
Schäffer, Andreas186819411
Knabe, August22.11.184712.12.19402
Eckhardt, Friedrich187019404
Mühle, Rudolf189019401
Hege, Julia Lina188619401
Smith, Lanta Wilson19.07.185619.10.19391
Van DeVenter, Judson Wheeler05.12.185517.07.19392