0 Sammler

Urheber

1095 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 7 von 11).
Name GeborenGestorbenLieder
Martin, Walter Stillman186219351
Mascher, Ray1869 1
Mason, Lowell08.01.179211.08.187214
Matill, H.  1
Matthisson, Friedrich von23.01.176112.03.18311
Mayer  1
Mayer, G.  1
Mayer, Rupert23.01.187601.11.19451
Mc. Phail, Matthew Lindsay185419311
McGranahan, James04.07.184009.07.190720
Meinert, Michael  1
Meinhold, Wilhelm27.02.179730.11.18511
Meister, Max186219272
Melanchthon, Philipp16.02.149719.04.15601
Melchior, Johann-Abarham183518532
Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Felix03.02.180904.11.184715
Menninga, Johannes187519391
Mentzer, Johann165817341
Mergner, Friedrich181818917
Meyer, Johann David163616961
Meyer, Johanna1851192137
Meyer, William T.  1
Meyer-Beer (Giacomo Meyerbeer), Jakob Liebmann05.09.179102.05.18643
Mihm, A. P.  1
Milgrove, Benjamin173118102
Miller, Edward173518071
Mills, F. A.  1
Möck, Christian17.10.173711.04.18181
Mohncke, Hartmut  2
Moldoveanu, Nicolae192220074
Möller, J. F.  1
Monk, William Henry16.03.182301.03.18996
Monod, Theodor183619212
Montgomery, James04.11.177130.04.18541
Moody, May Whittle20.03.187020.08.19631
Moraht, Adolph28.11.180506.12.18843
Möricke, Eduard08.09.180404.06.18751
Morris, Lelia Naylor (Mrs. C. H. Morris)15.04.186223.07.19291
Morris, Mrs. W. T.  1
Moser, Johann Jacob18.01.170130.09.17851
Mountain, James16.07.184427.06.19338
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus27.01.175605.12.17919
Mühle, Rudolf189019401
Müller, Clarissa  1
Müller, Clemens181518987
Müller, Ernst August Leonard17.10.183927.07.19251
Müller, Leonhard  1
Müller, Michael167313.03.17042
Müller, Otto182518991
Münter, Balthasar24.03.173505.10.17931
Munz, Friedrich  5
Nägeli, Hans Georg26.05.177326.12.183628
Nagler, F. L.  1
Nanino (Nanini), Giovanni Maria154411.03.16071
Naumann, J. A.  1
Neander, Christian Friedrich26.12.172421.07.18021
Neander, Joachim165031.05.168012
Nehring, Johann Christian29.12.167129.04.17361
Neighbour, Robert Edward187219451
Nerreter, David08.02.164905.07.17261
Neuffer, Emma  4
Neumann, Johann Philipp27.12.177403.10.18492
Neumark, Georg16.03.162108.07.16814
Neumeister, Erdmann12.05.167118.08.17562
Neuss, Heinrich Georg11.03.165430.09.17161
Newton, John24.07.172521.12.18074
Nicholson, James L.182806.11.18762
Nicolai, Philipp10.08.155626.10.160826
Niege, Georg25.11.152515891
Niemeyer, August Hermann01.09.175407.07.18282
Niles, Nathaniel15.09.183519171
Nitschmann, Anna24.11.171521.05.17601
non Papa, Jakobus Clemens  1
Noron, C.  1
Norton, Christopher  1
Norton, Nathaniel183919251
O'Kane, Tullius Clinton10.03.183010.02.19121
Oakey, Emily Sullivan08.10.182911.05.18831
Oaks, Mrs. C. H.  1
Oatman jr., Johnson185619322
Odinga, Heinrich Gerdes183319192
Oettingen, Herbert von187818.10.19461
Ogden, William Augustine10.10.184114.10.18975
Olearius, Johann17.11.161124.04.16842
Oliver, French Earl24.04.187920.03.19601
Oser, Friedrich Heinrich29.02.182015.12.18914
Osterwald, Wilhelm23.02.182025.03.18871
Ott, C.  1
Owens, Priscilla Jane21.07.182905.12.19072
Palmer, Christian David Friedrich27.01.181129.05.18755
Palmer, Horatio Richmond26.04.183415.11.19074
Palmer, Ray180818871
Parson, Petro180318781
Patzke, Johann Samuel24.10.172714.12.17871
Paul, Hulda09.07.187330.05.19022
Paul, Jonathan Alexander Benjamin12.05.185325.10.19314
Paulus, Johannes  2
Paulus, Karl Friedrich184318931
Payson-Prentiss, Elizabeth26.10.181813.08.18781
Peck, George B.  1