0 Sammler

Urheber

1238 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 2 von 13).
Name GeborenGestorbenLieder
Boissonas, M.  1
Bonar, Horatius19.12.180831.05.18894
Boole, Dora  3
Booth, William Bramwell08.03.185616.06.19291
Booth-Clibbon, Catherine18.09.185809.05.19551
Booth-Tucker, Frederick21.03.185317.07.19291
Borthwick, Jane Laurie09.04.181307.09.18971
Bortnjanski, Dmitri Stepanowitsch28.10.175110.10.182515
Bossart, Johann Jakob172117891
Bost, Paul Ami Isaac10.06.179024.12.18742
Bottome, Francis (Frank)26.05.182329.06.18942
Botzen, Paula190920001
Bourgeois, Loys1510156112
Bourne, Hugh03.04.177211.10.18521
Bowring, John17.10.179223.11.18721
Boyd, William184719281
Br., R.  1
Bradbury, William Batchelder06.10.181607.01.186810
Bradley, Helen  1
Bradshaw, Matilda Louisa15.01.183519061
Brasch, Margarete von (von Osterroht)22.10.186119.10.19321
Brau, Christian Ludwig10.10.174604.02.17771
Braun, Jakob181919082
Breck, Carrie Elizabeth Ellis22.01.185527.03.19345
Bredack, Wilhelm25.01.187519293
Breidenstein, Heinrich Karl28.02.179612.07.18761
Breiter, Hans Jakob184518937
Brentano de La Roche, Clemens Wenzeslaus09.09.177828.07.18421
Bridgers, Luther Burgess14.02.188427.05.19481
Briem, Walter189919871
Brockhaus, Carl07.04.182209.05.189968
Brockhaus, Egbert  9
Brockhaus, Peter  1
Brockhaus, Rainer  4
Brockhaus, Rudolf13.02.185619.09.193214
Brockhaus, Walter189419685
Brockhaus, Wilhelm30.08.181931.10.188851
Brunner, J. P.  1
Bucher, August Johannes07.02.186224.01.19371
Buchholtz, Andreas Heinrich25.11.160725.05.16711
Budry, Edmond Louis30.08.185412.11.19324
Buell, Hattie E.183419101
Bullinger, Ethelbert William15.12.183706.06.19131
Burgeson Christiansen, Avis Marguerite11.10.189514.01.19851
Burke, James H.17.04.185519014
Burkhardt, Christian21.03.183103.08.19081
Burmeister, Franz Joachim29.10.163321.04.16721
Burney, Charles07.04.172612.04.18141
Burton, Henry184019301
Buschmann, Martin  1
Butcher, William U.182921.01.19101
Butler, Charles J.1860 2
Buttstett, Franz Vollrath02.04.173507.05.18141
Byers, Andrew Linnaeus26.08.186909.11.19521
Cadbury, Richard176813.03.18601
Caldbeck, George Thomas185219181
Calvisius, Sethus155616154
Campbell, Etta183019191
Carey, Henry26.08.168704.10.17431
Carr, Benjamin12.09.176824.05.18311
Carter, Russel Kelso18.11.184923.08.19281
Case, Charles Clinton06.06.184301.12.19182
Caswall, Edward15.07.181402.01.18781
Chaponière, Francois06.04.184219.01.19241
Charlesworth, Vernon John28.04.183905.01.19151
Chavannes, Frédréric24.10.180322.08.18931
Cherry, Edith Gilling09.02.187229.08.18971
Cherubini, Luigi14.09.176015.03.18422
Chisholm, Thomas Obadiah29.07.186629.02.19602
Clairvaux, Bernhard von109020.08.11531
Clark, Alexander10.03.183506.07.18791
Claudius, Matthias15.08.174021.01.18153
Clausnitzer, Tobias05.02.161907.05.16841
Clemens, Christian Gottfried174318152
Clephane, Elizabeth Cecilia Douglas18.06.183019.02.18692
Clodius, Christian18.10.164717171
Clodt-Jürgensburg, Elisabeth von30.01.184007.12.19172
Clottu, Frédéric Guillaume01.02.179809.03.18301
Cluff (Clough), Samuel O'Malley Gore183719102
Cobb, Abner P.27.10.185311.02.19231
Colquhoun, M.  1
Conkey, Ithamar05.05.181530.04.18671
Conrad, Adolf187101.01.194814
Conrey, Hattie M.05.11.1838 1
Converse, Charles Crozat07.10.183418.10.19183
Cook, George Harrison186419481
Cook, Martha A. W.23.07.180615.09.18742
Cooper, George14.05.184019271
Cornelius, Maxwell Newton30.07.184231.03.18931
Cornish, F. L.  1
Cowper, William26.11.173125.04.18002
Coxe, Arthur Cleveland10.05.181820.07.18961
Crafts, Wilbur Fisk12.01.185027.12.19221
Cramer, Alfred187519381
Cramer, Johann Andreas27.01.172312.06.17884
Crasselius, Bartholomäus12.02.166710.11.17241
Crawford, Emily May Grimes01.05.186409.07.19271
Crewdson, Jane180814.09.18631
Croft, William167814.08.17273
Crosby, Frances Jane (Fanny)24.03.182012.02.191550