0 Sammler

Urheber

1238 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 4 von 13).
Name GeborenGestorbenLieder
Fistler, C.  2
Flad, Rudolf180418301
Flammann, A.  5
Fleming, Paul05.10.160902.04.16403
Flemming, Friedrich Ferdinand28.02.177827.05.18131
Flessa, Johann Adam24.12.169411.10.17751
Flittner, Johann01.11.161807.01.16781
Forrest, C. H.  3
Forrest, S. F.  1
Foster, James180718851
Foster, Stephen Collins182618641
Franc, Guillaume150515707
Francis, Samuel Trevor19.11.183428.12.19251
Franck, Johann01.06.161818.06.16771
Franck, Johann Wolfgang164417106
Franck, Melchior158001.06.16393
Francke, Johann Friedrich171717801
Franke, August Hermann30.08.185331.05.18912
Franke, Friedrich Wilhelm21.06.186203.04.19323
Franz, Agnes08.02.179413.05.18432
Franz, Ignaz12.10.171919.08.17901
Frech, Johann Georg17.01.179023.08.18644
Frei, G.  4
Frey, Rudolf  1
Freylinghausen, Johann Anastasius02.12.167012.02.173928
Freystein, Johann Burchard18.04.167101.04.17181
Friede, Charlotte  1
Friedrich, F.  2
Friedrich, Franz  3
Friedrich, S.  1
Fritsch, Ahasverus162917014
Fritzsche, Gerhard23.04.191119441
Fröhlich, Edelgard  3
Fröhlich, Hans Jochen  63
Frölich, G.  2
Fry, Charles William30.05.183824.08.18821
Fuhrmann, Heinz1923 1
Fuller, Charles Edward25.04.188718.03.19681
Fuller, Edward M.  1
Funcke, Friedrich27.03.164220.10.16991
Funk, Gottfried Benedikt29.11.173418.06.18143
Furer, Samuel189819616
Füßle, Alfr.  1
Füßle, G.  3
G., E.  1
G., M.  4
Gabriel, Charles Hutchinson18.08.185614.09.193228
Gantenbein, Ulrich186119391
Gardiner, William15.03.177016.11.18533
Gardner, William Henry  1
Garve, Carl Bernhard24.01.176321.06.18417
Gastoldi, Giovanni Giacomo155016221
Gastorius, Severus164708.05.168211
Gates, Ellen Maria Huntington12.08.183522.10.19201
Gauntlett, Henry John09.07.180521.02.18761
Gebhardi, Ludwig Ernst01.12.178729.05.18621
Gebhardt, Ernst Heinrich12.07.183209.06.1899127
Geibel, Franz Emanuel August17.10.181506.04.18842
Gellert, Christian Fürchtegott04.07.171513.12.176912
Gerdes, Siegfried1873 1
Gerhardt, Paul12.03.160727.05.167625
Gerling, F. A.  1
Gerok, Karl Friedrich von30.01.181514.12.18906
Gersbach, Joseph22.12.178703.10.18302
Gesenius, Justus06.07.160118.09.16732
Gesius, Bartholomäus156216136
Gesky, Th.  1
Gessner, Georg16.03.176528.07.18432
Gibbons, Orlando158316251
Gibbs, Ada Rose05.10.186416.04.19054
Giffe, William Thomas28.06.184813.07.19261
Giffey, Johannes187219481
Gilmore, Henry Lake183619201
Gilmore, Joseph Henry29.04.183423.07.19182
Glaeser, Carl Gotthelf (der Jüngere)178118294
Gohle, Emanuel08.09.186715.07.19379
Gordon, Adoniram Judson19.04.183602.02.18952
Görke, Moritz26.09.180306.03.18832
Goßner, Johannes Evangelista14.12.177330.03.18582
Gotter, Ludwig Andreas26.05.166119.09.17351
Gottschalg, Alexander Wilhelm12.02.182731.05.19081
Gottschling, Gottfried168017231
Götze, Carl184014.01.18871
Götze, Heinrich07.04.183614.12.19062
Goudimel, Claude150015723
Gould, John Edgar09.04.182104.03.18756
Gounod, Charles17.06.181818.10.18931
Grafe, Hermann Heinrich03.02.181825.11.186911
Gräfin von Eggloffstein, Auguste179618621
Gramann, Johann05.07.148729.04.15412
Granaham, E.  1
Grape, John Thomas06.05.183502.11.19151
Gräßner, Richard  2
Graun, Karl Heinrich07.05.170108.08.17592
Gray, James Martin11.05.185121.09.19352
Greef, Wilhelm18.10.180918755
Green, H.  1
Green, Harold23.10.187120.12.19302
Gregor, Christian01.01.172306.11.180115
Gregory, Maggie E.  1