0 Sammler

Urheber

1251 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 5 von 13).
Name GeborenGestorbenLieder
Green, H.  1
Green, Harold23.10.187120.12.19302
Gregor, Christian01.01.172306.11.180115
Gregory, Maggie E.  1
Greiner, F.  1
Greitter, Matthäus149520.12.15502
Grell, August Eduard06.11.180010.08.18863
Griesinger, Wilhelm183419102
Grimmell, Julius Carl30.05.184701.09.19212
Griswold, Sophia Taylor182822.05.19031
Grobe, Karl Julius Hermann20.10.180709.07.18772
Groos, Karl August16.02.178920.11.18618
Großjohann, Fr.  1
Grote, Ernst188319151
Grunholzer, Konrad183819093
Gschwind, Adolf186519431
Günther, Cyriakus15.01.165007.10.17041
H., C.  1
H., E.  3
H., F. J.  2
H., J. C.  1
H., R.  1
Haas, Johannes193120042
Haase, Hermann  1
Habershon, Ada Ruth08.01.186101.02.19185
Hagenbach, Karl Rudolf04.03.180107.06.18741
Hahn, Johann Michael02.02.175820.01.18194
Hahn, Joseph09.01.186020.08.19413
Hähnel, A.  1
Hainlin, Johann Ludwig Friedrich175018247
Hall, Christopher Newman22.05.181618.02.19021
Hall, Elvina M.182018891
Hall, Jane E.  1
Halls, R. George  1
Hamilton, Eliza H.175718542
Hammer, F.  1
Hammond, H. L.  1
Händel, Georg Friedrich23.03.168514.04.17596
Hankey, Arabella Catherine (Kate)12.01.183409.05.19113
Hansen, Ernst187619511
Hänssler, Friedrich  22
Hänssler, Friedrich sr.189219721
Hardenberg (Novalis), Friedrich Philipp von02.05.177225.03.18011
Harder, August17.07.177522.10.18131
Harder, Richard  1
Harkness, Robert02.03.188008.05.19616
Harris, John Millard29.05.186720.07.19341
Harrison, Annie Fortescue185112.02.19441
Hartmann, Alwin  15
Hartsough, Levis31.08.182801.01.19193
Haßler von Roseneck, Hans-Leo26.10.156408.06.161212
Haßlocher, Johann Adam24.09.164509.07.17261
Hassenstein, Paul Willibald Alexis06.08.184319271
Hastings, Horace Lorenzo23.11.183121.10.18992
Hastings, Thomas15.10.178415.03.18725
Hauer, Hermann  1
Hauptmann, Moritz13.10.179203.01.18701
Hauschild, unbekannt  1
Hausmann, Julie Katharina von07.03.182615.08.19012
Havergal, Frances Ridley14.12.183603.06.187913
Havergal, William Henry18.01.179319.04.18702
Hawker, Robert175318271
Hawks, Annie Sherwood28.05.183503.01.19181
Haydn, Franz Joseph31.03.173231.05.18096
Haydn, Johann Michael14.09.173710.08.18067
Hayn, Henriette Maria Luise von22.05.172427.08.17822
Hays, William Shakespeare19.07.183723.07.19071
Heber, Reginald21.04.178303.04.18261
Heermann, Johann11.10.158517.02.16474
Hege, Julia Lina188619401
Hegele, Ernst05.08.184919302
Heim, Ignaz07.03.181803.12.18801
Held, Heinrich21.07.162016.08.16591
Helder, Bartholomäus158528.10.16359
Helling, Adolf186119531
Hellwig, Ludwig23.07.177324.11.18381
Helmboldt, Ludwig21.01.153208.04.15982
Henry, Sarepta M. I.04.11.183916.01.19001
Henry, Stanley J.  1
Henschel, Artur  2
Hensel, Luise30.03.179818.12.18762
Hermann, Nikolaus150015617
Hermes, Johann August24.08.173606.01.18221
Hermes, Johann Timotheus31.05.173824.07.18212
Herrnschmidt (Herrenschmidt), Johann Daniel11.04.167505.02.17232
Herrosee, Karl Friedrich Wilhelm31.07.175408.01.18211
Hesekiel, Christian Friedrich27.10.179414.04.18401
Hetsch, Carl Ludwig Friedrich26.04.180628.06.18721
Heuschkel, Johann Peter04.01.177305.12.18531
Heusser-Schweizer, Meta06.04.179702.01.18762
Hewitt, Eliza Edmunds28.06.185124.04.19207
Hey, Johann Wilhelm26.03.178919.05.18544
Hille, Eduard15.06.182218.12.18915
Hiller, Johann Adam25.12.172816.06.18041
Hiller, Johann Georg  1
Hiller, Philipp Friedrich06.01.169924.04.176924
Hilliges, Friedrich  2
Himmelmann, Luise  2
Hintze, Jacob04.09.162205.05.170210
Hofer, Samuel183518625