0 Sammler

Urheber

1208 Eintr├Ąge gefunden (Seite 5 von 13).
Name GeborenGestorbenLieder
Günther, Cyriakus15.01.165007.10.17041
H., C.  1
H., E.  3
H., F. J.  2
H., J. C.  1
H., R.  1
Haas, Johannes193120041
Haase, Hermann  1
Habershon, Ada Ruth08.01.186101.02.19183
Hagenbach, Karl Rudolf04.03.180107.06.18741
Hahn, Johann Michael02.02.175820.01.18194
Hahn, Joseph09.01.186020.08.19413
Hähnel, A.  1
Hainlin, Johann Ludwig Friedrich175018247
Hall, Christopher Newman22.05.181618.02.19021
Hall, Elvina M.182018891
Hall, Jane E.  1
Halls, R. George  1
Hamilton, Eliza H.175718542
Hammer, F.  1
Hammond, H. L.  1
Händel, Georg Friedrich23.03.168514.04.17596
Hankey, Arabella Catherine12.01.183409.05.19111
Hankey, Arabella Katherine (Kate)12.01.183409.11.19112
Hansen, Ernst187619511
Hänssler, Friedrich  22
Hänssler, Friedrich sr.189219721
Hardenberg (Novalis), Friedrich Philipp von02.05.177225.03.18011
Harder, August17.07.177522.10.18131
Harder, Richard  1
Harkness, Robert02.03.188008.05.19613
Harris, John Millard29.05.186720.07.19341
Hartmann, Alwin  15
Hartsough, Levis31.08.182801.01.19193
Haßler von Roseneck, Hans-Leo26.10.156408.06.161211
Haßlocher, Johann Adam24.09.164509.07.17261
Hassenstein, Paul Willibald Alexis06.08.184319271
Hastings, Horace Lorenzo23.11.183121.10.18992
Hastings, Thomas15.10.178415.03.18725
Hauer, Hermann  1
Hauptmann, Moritz13.10.179203.01.18701
Hauschild, unbekannt  1
Hausmann, Julie Katharina von07.03.182615.08.19012
Havergal, Frances Ridley14.12.183603.06.187913
Havergal, William Henry18.01.179319.04.18702
Hawker, Robert175318271
Hawks, Annie Sherwood28.05.183503.01.19181
Haydn, Franz Joseph31.03.173231.05.18096
Haydn, Johann Michael14.09.173710.08.18067
Hayn, Henriette Maria Luise von22.05.172427.08.17822
Hays, William Shakespeare19.07.183723.07.19071
Heber, Reginald21.04.178303.04.18261
Heermann, Johann11.10.158517.02.16474
Hege, Julia Lina188619401
Hegele, Ernst05.08.184919302
Heim, Ignaz07.03.181803.12.18801
Held, Heinrich21.07.162016.08.16591
Helder, Bartholomäus158528.10.16359
Helling, Adolf186119531
Hellwig, Ludwig23.07.177324.11.18381
Helmboldt, Ludwig21.01.153208.04.15982
Henry, Sarepta M. I.04.11.183916.01.19001
Henry, Stanley J.  1
Henschel, Artur  2
Hensel, Luise30.03.179818.12.18762
Hermann, Nikolaus150015616
Hermes, Johann August24.08.173606.01.18221
Hermes, Johann Timotheus31.05.173824.07.18212
Herrnschmidt (Herrenschmidt), Johann Daniel11.04.167505.02.17232
Herrosee, Karl Friedrich Wilhelm31.07.175408.01.18211
Hesekiel, Christian Friedrich27.10.179414.04.18401
Hetsch, Carl Ludwig Friedrich26.04.180628.06.18721
Heuschkel, Johann Peter04.01.177305.12.18531
Heusser-Schweizer, Meta06.04.179702.01.18762
Hewitt, Eliza Edmunds28.06.185124.04.19205
Hey, Johann Wilhelm26.03.178919.05.18544
Hille, Eduard15.06.182218.12.18915
Hiller, Johann Adam25.12.172816.06.18041
Hiller, Johann Georg  1
Hiller, Philipp Friedrich06.01.169924.04.176924
Hilliges, Friedrich  2
Himmelmann, Luise  2
Hintze, Jacob04.09.162205.05.17026
Hofer, Samuel183518625
Höfflin, R.  1
Hoffmann, Elisha Albright07.05.183925.11.19293
Hoffmann, F.  1
Hoffmeister, Franz Anton12.05.175409.02.18121
Hohlfeldt, Christoph Christian09.08.177607.08.18492
Holbrook, Joseph Perry05.11.182230.11.18881
Holmes, Henry James Ernest185219383
Holzhey, Georg187219314
Homburg, Ernst Christoph01.03.160727.06.16812
Homilius, Gottfried August02.02.171402.06.17851
Hommel  1
Hopfensack, Johann Christian Wilhelm August01.10.180106.03.18741
Hopkins, Edward John30.06.181804.02.19011
Hopper, Edward17.02.181623.04.18883
Horn, W.  1
Horst, J. H.  1